76. Шолохов Андрей Вячеславович
|
ООО "АРГЕНТУМ ПЛЮС" |
77. Целищева Людмила Гарифьяновна
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ КУЛЬТУРЫ, СПОРТА И МОЛОДЕЖНОЙ ПОЛИТИКИ |
78. Габдульбаров Ильфат Фагитович
|
ГБУ "ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ ЛЕСХОЗ" |
79. Бажин Леонид Федорович
|
ОРО ПКО ВОИ |
80. Селезнёва Вера Ивановна
|
ООО "ВЕРА" |
81. Сергеев Владимир Григорьевич
|
ООО "АГРОХИМТЕХНИКА" |
82. Чернышев Алексей Иванович
|
ООО "ЗОЛОТОЙ САЗАН" |
83. Каландарова Эльвира Разифовна
|
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ А ГРУПП" |
84. Феденев Валерий Николаевич
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО" |
85. Алешковская Елена Юрьевна
|
СНТ "ХИМИК" |
86. Хамитов Николай Николаевич
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОКТЯБРЬСКОГО РАЙПО |
87. Климовских Юрий Владимирович
|
ООО "ЖИЛСЕРВИС" |
88. Шолохова Татьяна Вячеславовна
|
ООО "ФЛАМИНГО" |
89. Мамонова Маймуна Фаизовна
|
МЕСТНАЯ НАЦИОНАЛЬНО - КУЛЬТУРНАЯ АВТОНОМИЯ ТАТАР И БАШКИР ЮЖНЫХ РАЙОНОВ ПЕРМСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
90. Исламова Файруза Фатиховна
|
ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ НАРОДНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ И НАУКИ РФ |
91. Асбаев Даниль Рафисович
|
ООО "УРАЛФАРМА" |
92. Красникова Людмила Михайловна
|
ОСАГ |
93. Баянов Наиль Галимьянович
|
КФХ "БАЯНОВСКОЕ" |
94. Латыпова Нелли Леонидовна
|
МУП "ОКТЯБРЬСКОЕ БТИ" |
95. Султанов Рим Габдулбарисович
|
НП "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ БОКСА ОКТЯБРЬСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
96. Оглезнева Наталья Михайловна
|
ООО "ВЫСОТА" |
97. Покрышкин Андрей Аркадьевич
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ОКТЯБРЬСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ |
98. Глебов Николай Николаевич
|
РАЙТОП |
99. Титов Евгений Дмитриевич
|
ООО "ИЛКАМ-ЧАД" |
100. Коробейников Степан Федорович
|
МБУ "СПОРТИВНЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
101. Житников Александр Михайлович
|
ООО "СТРОЙТЕХСЕРВИС" |
102. Антонова Наталья Викторовна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД ИМ. КИРОВА" |
103. Бессарабова Таисия Ивановна
|
КПКГ "ПАРУС" |
104. Попов Павел Васильевич
|
ООО "МОЛПРОДСЕРВИС" |
105. Морозова Людмила Борисовна
|
ООО "АВАНТАЖ" |
106. Мелкозеров Виктор Геннадьевич
|
ВЕРТЭКС ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ТОО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКОГО ПРЕДПРИЯТИЯ |
107. Плюснина Ольга Александровна
|
ООО "7 ЧУДЕС СВЕТА" |
108. Сафиулин Олег Муктасибович
|
ИЧП КЕНТАВР |
109. Корягина Ольга Александровна
|
ООО "СПЕЦ ТЕХ СЕРВИС" |
110. Кораблина Светлана Михайловна
|
ООО "ПРЕСТИЖ" |
111. Кузвесов Виктор Анатольевич
|
ООО "ГРАНИТ" |
112. Кадочникова Валентина Васильевна
|
ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ КУЛЬТУРЫ РОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОГО СОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ КУЛЬТУРЫ |
113. Нургалиева Людмила Георгиевна
|
ГОССЕМИНСПЕКЦИЯ ОКТЯБРЬСКОГО РАЙОНА |
114. Волков Михаил Юрьевич
|
МАУ "СЭЗМУ" |
115. Борисов Станислав Витальевич
|
ГБУВК "ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ СББЖ" |
116. Гилев Владимир Леонидович
|
ТСЖ "УСПЕХ" |
117. Вилисов Владимир Александрович
|
СПК "МОДУЛЬ" |
118. Оглезнев Михаил Васильевич
|
ООО "ПИКАНОВСКАЯ ВОДА" |
119. Киселёв Вячеслав Владимирович
|
МКУ "УКС" |
120. Рудаков Петр Сергеевич
|
МУКП "ТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО" |
121. Юсупов Фатыхзян Миндиярович
|
ООО "СТРОЙБЫТ" |
122. Воробьев Андрей Алексеевич
|
ООО "ОКОННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ИДЕАЛ" |
123. Климовских Евгений Юрьевич
|
ООО "РЕМСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
124. Сытина Любовь Ивановна
|
МБУ "КУЛЬТУРНО-ДОСУГОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
125. Шубенцев Андрей Михайлович
|
ООО "КАРЬЕР ИСТЯК" |
126. Михеева Татьяна Валерьевна
|
ДУМА ОКТЯБРЬСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ |
127. Бабушкин Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ОХРАННОЕ АГЕНТСТВО "АСБ-СЕКЬЮРИТИ" |
128. Шубенцева Ольга Юрьевна
|
МУП "ТЕРРА" |
129. Антипина Светлана Николаевна
|
МБУ ДО "ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ ИМЦ" |
130. Димитрева Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "РУССКИЙ СТИЛЬ" |
131. Коробицина Татьяна Анатольевна
|
ПО "К*АРТЕЛЬ" |
132. Скаредин Денис Александрович
|
ООО "ТОРГСТРОЙ" |
133. Овчинникова Людмила Михайловна
|
МБУ "ЦБОО" |
134. Хайдаров Ильдар Ахмадуллович
|
ООО "СЕДОЙ УРАЛ" |
135. Попцов Алексей Александрович
|
ООО "МИНЕРАЛ" |
136. Конькова Ирина Валерьевна
|
МБОУ "ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ СОШ №2" |
137. Идрисов Ансаф Альтафович
|
ООО "АСТОН" |
138. Волков Олег Викторович
|
ВОЕННЫЙ КОМИССАРИАТ ОКТЯБРЬСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА ПЕРМСКОГО КРАЯ |
139. Головкова Наталья Сергеевна
|
ООО "КАМЫШ" |
140. Гимранова Альфира Заентиновна
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ТАТАРО-БАШКИРСКИЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННЫЙ ЦЕНТР ОКТЯБРЬСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА ПЕРМСКОГО КРАЯ" |
141. Шестернина Елена Анатольевна
|
ТСЖ "ВОСХОД" |
142. Торлопова Галина Константиновна
|
ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР СЛАВЯНСКОЙ КУЛЬТУРЫ |
143. Варнавский Сергей Викторович
|
ФИЛИАЛ МЕРГОС-2 ТОО МЕРГОС |
144. Зиятдинов Ким Халилович
|
УСХИРП |
145. Шолохова Татьяна Вениаминовна
|
ООО "НАДЕЖДА" |
146. Кузнецова Елена Владимировна
|
ТИК ОКТЯБРЬСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА |
147. Змеева Эльза Рафисовна
|
ООО "ГЕО-М" |
148. Нуриев Артур Ирекович
|
ЧОУ ДПО "АВТОШКОЛА "АННА" |
149. Имурзаева Елена Васильевна
|
МКУ "ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ ЦБС" |
150. Жданов Виталий Андреевич
|
ООО "ПРОМЫШЛЕННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ГАЗСТРОЙДЕТАЛЬ" |