п. Архиерейка (16) |
п. Новые Ляды (447) |
п. Голый Мыс (25) |
Руководители с 226 по 300 из 70786 | Компания |
---|---|
226. Лескова Маргарита Александровна | ООО "ДИЕТ ДЕСЕРТ" |
227. Широких Дмитрий Владимирович | ООО "АГРОКОМПЛЕКТ-ПЕРМЬ" |
228. Карпушкина Анна Андреевна | ООО "АВТОРСКОЕ АТЕЛЬЕ" |
229. Ширяев Александр Сергеевич | ООО "ИНВЕСТСТРОЙ" |
230. Першин Михаил Галактионович | МАУ "ПГШШК" |
231. Русалин Евгений Валерьевич | ООО "СПЕКТР - ТЭК" |
232. Парасочкин Владимир Владимирович | ООО "МИТРА" |
233. Макаров Алексей Архипович | ООО "СЕРВИС - КОМПЛЕКТ" |
234. Бурханов Рик Багаутдинович | ИЧП "МОДУЛЬ" |
235. Киселев Олег Николаевич | ООО "АДВАЙЗЕР" |
236. Юмагужин Булат Шатмуратович | ООО "ЭНЕРГОЛАЙН-ИНЖИНИРИНГ" |
237. Баглай Валентин Серафимович | ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОКАБЕЛЬ" |
238. Павлова Людмила Архиповна | ТОО "ГЛОСС" |
239. Поташкин Андрей Анатольевич | ООО "СТРОЙРЕСУРС" |
240. Перминов Георгий Владимирович | ООО "ФИРМА "ТЕХТРЕЙД" |
241. Смышляев Сергей Викторович | ИЧП "ВАГНИС" |
242. Решетников Александр Сергеевич | ООО "ТЕХПРОМ" |
243. Хроян Меружан Жирайрович | ООО "АБС-ТЕХНО" |
244. Демидов Александр Владимирович | ГСК №25 |
245. Семенцов Евгений Анатольевич | ООО "НЕФТЕПРОМСЕРВИС-ПЕРМЬ" |
246. Володько Владимир Константинович | ПГК №11 |
247. Нестеров Сергей Михайлович | ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНО-МОНТАЖНОЕ ПУСКОНАЛАДОЧНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ №777" |
248. Бабушкин Дмитрий Юрьевич | ООО "КАМТЕЛ" |
249. Леденцов Максим Михайлович | ООО "КРЕПЕЖ" |
250. Лучников Сергей Николаевич | ООО "ГЛАВРЕГИОН-РЕСУРС" |
251. Белебезьева Светлана Викторовна | ООО "РИК" |
252. Долгушин Михаил Николаевич | ООО "СТРОЙГАЗАРМАТУРА" |
253. Иванова Ирина Петровна | ТСЖ "АВТОЗАВОДСКАЯ-51" |
254. Галенко Сергей Станиславович | ООО "АКВИС ЛАБ" |
255. Микуров Виталий Владимирович | ООО "ТЕХСТРОЙ-М" |
256. Меркучев Сергей Денисович | ООО "КРОНА" |
257. Сизов Павел Александрович | ООО "СПАРТА" |
258. Серебров Александр Борисович | ООО "СТРОЙ СЕРВИС-ОГ" |
259. Гулина Светлана Анатольевна | ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "АЛЬТИУС" |
260. Хазов Евгений Александрович | ООО "БИХ СТРОЙ" |
261. Габдуллина Вероника Мунировна | ООО "ПРОМСТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ" |
262. Степанов Артем Николаевич | ООО "ПРОГРЕСС" |
263. Нагаева Яна Альбертовна | ООО "СОДЕЙСТВИЕ-2000" |
264. Мичкова Марина Николаевна | ООО "ГАРАН" |
265. Поляков Николай Владимирович | ООО "СТРОЙЛАБИРИНТ" |
266. Середа Ольга Михайловна | ООО "ВЕЛИКОЛЕНСКОЕ-ТРЕЙД" |
267. Градова Надежда Вениаминовна | ООО "БИЗНЕСКОММЕРЦИЯСТРОИТЕЛЬСТВО" |
268. Чугаев Дмитрий Иванович | ООО "ЭКСПЕРТ" |
269. Чечушков Алексей Валентинович | ООО "ФИНАНСОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "АГРО-ЦЕНТР" |
270. Кузнецов Игорь Валерьевич | ООО "ЮНИС" |
271. Костарев Владимир Валерьевич | ООО "ОЛИВКОВАЯ ВЕТВЬ" |
272. Шубников Алексей Сергеевич | ООО "СК-ПЕРМЬ" |
273. Ахмаров Максим Римович | ООО "БРИЗ" |
274. Теренин Артур Игоревич | ООО "БАРКАС" |
275. Лазарев Сергей Анатольевич | ООО "ВЕЛЕС" |
276. Печенкин Павел Владимирович | ООО "НОВОТЭК" |
277. Максимов Дмитрий Андреевич | ООО "САНДЕЗ" |
278. Шаламов Вадим Владимирович | ГСК №96 |
279. Соловьев Павел Игоревич | ООО "ПАРТНЕРФРУТ" |
280. Курбатов Кирилл Сергеевич | ООО "КУБ 3" |
281. Шистерова Елена Сергеевна | ООО "БФГ" |
282. Андреева Елена Ефимовна | ООО "СФЕРА" |
283. Спикин Александр Анатольевич | ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ЭНЕРГИЯ" |
284. Копылов Дмитрий Андреевич | ООО "МАССИВ 1994" |
285. Королёва Елена Алексеевна | ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ПОВОРОТ" |
286. Безматерных Александр Анатольевич | ООО "ВЫСОКИЕ СТАНДАРТЫ" |
287. Федоров Константин Викторович | ООО "ПРОГРЕСС ТОРГ" |
288. Шувалов Андрей Юрьевич | ООО "ПАРУС" |
289. Тучин Валерий Григорьевич | ООО "ФИНАНСОВАЯ ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ ЭКСПЕДИТОРСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
290. Вискова Людмила Ивановна | ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЗАО "МЕБЕЛЬНАЯ ФАБРИКА "ДРУЖБА" ПЕРМСКОЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ ЛЕСНЫХ ОТРАСЛЕЙ РФ |
291. Колмаков Михаил Владимирович | ООО "ОПТТОРГ" |
292. Максимов Сергей Иванович | "ГСК №152" |
293. Муллакаев Василь Рафаилович | ООО "УРАЛЬСКИЙ ПРОЕКТНЫЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ ЭКОЛОГИИ КОММУНАЛЬНОГО И ВОДНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА" |
294. Волынкин Дмитрий Михайлович | ООО "АСТИКА" |
295. Башков Андрей Владимирович | ООО "ПРОЕКТНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АГРОПРОМСТРОЙПРОЕКТ" |
296. Ямалиев Фат Фарваевич | ФИТА /ТОО/ |
297. Соловьев Анатолий Вадимович | ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ТЕРРА" |
298. Лаушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич | ООО "ЭКО-ИНВЕСТ" |
299. Стяжкин Евгений Всеволодович | ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО - КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ЭНЕРГИЯ" |
300. Бурмистров Евгений Валерьевич | ООО "СПЕЦТРАНССТРОЙ" |