01. Суслов Олег Александрович
|
ПК"НОВООРСКОЕ РТП" |
02. Цегенько Владимир Петрович
|
ООО "УРАЛ АВТО" |
03. Небосенко Ирина Валентиновна
|
УСЗН АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ НОВООРСКОГО РАЙОНА |
04. Фукс Виктор Александрович
|
ООО "ТРАНСХОЛДИНГ" |
05. Пискун Гарий Густович
|
ООО "АЛМАЗ" |
06. Мирохин Владимир Юрьевич
|
ОРОСО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ МИНИ-ФУТБОЛА" |
07. Кретинин Сергей Владимирович
|
ГАУЗ "НОВООРСКАЯ РБ" |
08. Сабельникова Любовь Степановна
|
ООО "НОВООРСКАВТОТРАНС" |
09. Орловский Игорь Юрьевич
|
ООО "УРАЛЭНЕРГОТРЕЙД" |
10. Лебедев Алексей Валентинович
|
ООО "НОВООРСКАЯ ТЕПЛОСНАБЖАЮЩАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ" |
11. Куликов Павел Николаевич
|
МУП "ВОДГЕНКОМ" |
12. Морозов Юрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "ОТ ЗАКАТА ДО РАССВЕТА" |
13. Ершов Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "РУСИЧ" |
14. Третьякова Татьяна Николаевна
|
ПРОФКОМ ОАО "НОЭМЗ" |
15. Алексеев Александр Александрович
|
ООО "ОРЕНБУРГСКИЙ КРОЛИК" |
16. Фазлыев Аскар Асхатович
|
РАЙПО |
17. Горбачев Игорь Викторович
|
ООО "НОВООРСКОЕ АСО" |
18. Алибеков Хаирбек Бахитжанович
|
ООО "АГРОТЕХНОЛОГИИ" |
19. Стома Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "АГРОКОМИНВЕСТАВТО" |
20. Салихов Раиль Минуллович
|
ТОО "КОРСИ" |
21. Скрылев Александр Владимирович
|
АО "НОЭМЗ" |
22. Зенков Анатолий Гаврилович
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ УПРАВЛЕНИЯ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ НОВООРСКОГО РАЙОНА ОРЕНБУРГСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННОГО КОМПЛЕКСА РФ |
23. Нерода Владимир Михайлович
|
ООО "НОВООРСКИЙ АВТОКОМБИНАТ №1" ДОЧЕРНЕЕ ОБЩЕСТВО ОАО АТК"ОРЕНБУРГАВТОТРАНС" |
24. Расчупко Юрий Павлович
|
ГБОУ НПО ПУ №32 ПОС. НОВООРСКА ОРЕНБУРГСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
25. Трифонов Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "ТЕХНО-ПЛЮС" |
26. Никифорова Лидия Александровна
|
МДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД" №2 "ТЕРЕМОК" П. НОВООРСК |
27. Клюшина Нина Ивановна
|
ПРОФКОМ НОВООРСКОГО РУПС |
28. Исмагамбетов Булат Бакитжанович
|
ООО "УНИВЕРСАЛ" |
29. Кохановский Иван Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ИМПЕРИЯ" |
30. Агапов Анатолий Николаевич
|
ООО "ВОСТОКПРОМСЕРВИС" |
31. Калякин Александр Николаевич
|
ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ПО НОВООРСКОМУ РАЙОНУ УФК ПО ОРЕНБУРГСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
32. Наследов Эдуард Васильевич
|
ООО "РИЛАН-СВ" |
33. Лазарев Владимир Аександрович
|
НОВООРСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ РОСТО (ДОСААФ) |
34. Филиппов Алексей Алексеевич
|
ООО "ГЕОДЕЗИЧЕСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ ФЕНИКС" |
35. Свяжнина Галина Валерьевна
|
ООО "ЭЛЕВАТОРНОВООРСК" |
36. Спицын Сергей Николаевич
|
МУП ЖКХ МО "НОВООРСК" |
37. Снадин Александр Алексеевич
|
ООО "ИННОВАТОР" |
38. Аралбаева Римма Шамильевна
|
ООО "ВАРИАНТ" |
39. Клюшин Владимир Васильевич
|
ФСР "ВМЕСТЕ" |
40. Музыченко Павел Владимирович
|
ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ" |
41. Яфясов Ришат Рафатович
|
ООО "АГРОХИМЗАЩИТА" |
42. Замотаева Алена Петровна
|
НОМО "ВОИ" |
43. Карымов Вадим Ягфарович
|
МУ "АНЖКХ" |
44. Небосенко Александр Анатольевич
|
ГОСКОМЗЕМ НОВООРСКОГО РАЙОНА |
45. Каталевская Наталья Владимировна
|
ООО "ОМЕГА" |
46. Русов Анатолий Григорьевич
|
ООО "СМАЛЬТА" |
47. Горбунова Ирина Михайловна
|
МАОУ СОШ №2 П. НОВООРСК |
48. Заболотный Владимир Павлович
|
НОВООРСКАЯ ИПС |
49. Караулов Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "КП - МАРКЕТ" |
50. Небосенко Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "НОВООРСКОЕ ЭЛЬДОРАДО" |
51. Левченко Сергей Сергеевич
|
ООО "УНИВЕРСАЛ ТОРГ" |
52. Маркина Татьяна Геннадьевна
|
МУП "АНГЕЛ" |
53. Наследов Александр Юрьевич
|
ОМВД РОССИИ ПО НОВООРСКОМУ РАЙОНУ |
54. Тонеева Вера Владимировна
|
ООО "ОРЕНЗЕРНОЭКСПОРТ" |
55. Мусин Равиль Мухаметович
|
ОАО "РУНО" |
56. Дырдин Юрий Алексеевич
|
ТСЖ "КОМФОРТ" |
57. Будонько А. М.
|
ООО "ИЗУМРУД" |
58. Наследов Юрий Александрович
|
АО "ОЛТРЕЙД" |
59. Лейко Павел Дмитриевич
|
КФХ "ДЕМЕТРА" |
60. Лобина Светлана Булатовна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ МУЗ "НОВООРСКАЯ ЦРБ" |
61. Сухарев Алексей Юрьевич
|
ООО "ТАТЬЯНА" |
62. Токарева Татьяна Алексеевна
|
НОВООРСКОЕ ПО"КООПЕРАТОР" |
63. Потураев Сергей Андреевич
|
КФХ "ВИКТОРИЯ-2" |
64. Шаранов Сергей Ильич
|
ООО "МАШИННО-ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ СТАНЦИЯ НОВООРСКАЯ" |
65. Давыдов Артем Леонидович
|
ООО "НТС" |
66. Кузахметов Радик Акрамович
|
ООО "ЧАЙКА" |
67. Кандыбаров Игорь Григорьевич
|
ГБУ "НОВООРСКОЕ РАЙВЕТУПРАВЛЕНИЕ" |
68. Кузьмичова Анна Степановна
|
КФХ "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
69. Галанов Александр Викторович
|
КФХ "ЭЛЛА" |
70. Гришин Петр Васильевич
|
НСКО |
71. Тарасьев Георгий Васильевич
|
КФХ "ОЛЬГА" |
72. Белозерцев Михаил Леонидович
|
КФХ "МАЙ" |
73. Коробкина Людмила Сергеевна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ОФОРМЛЕНИЯ И ОЦЕНКИ НЕДВИЖИМОСТИ" |
74. Тананыкин Владимир Викторович
|
ООО "АГРОХИМИЯ" |
75. Шлома Виталий Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ВСК-ОПТ" |