с. Акжарское (4) с. Котансу (1) |
Руководители с 76 по 150 из 154 | Компания |
---|---|
76. Баруткина Светлана Анатольевна | ООО "МЕЛЬНИЦА" |
77. Павлюк Борис Дмитриевич | ООО "РАДУГА" |
78. Байменова Айгуль Куанышевна | ЧУ ДПО УЧЕБНЫЙ ЦЕНТР "ОРЕНБУРГСКИЕ МИНЕРАЛЫ" |
79. Гиль Константин Александрович | ООО "ГАЛИНА" |
80. Конев Роман Викторович | ООО "ЦПМ" |
81. Дубовицких Сергей Владимирович | МО МВД РОССИИ "ЯСНЕНСКИЙ" |
82. Долопче Ирина Михайловна | ООО "ПАРАДИЗ" |
83. Нижник Инна Михайловна | МАУ "МФЦ" |
84. Шевцов Анатолий Николаевич | ГЭПК "СПУТНИК" |
85. Щербакова Светлана Валерьевна | МБУК "ЦБС" |
86. Суликов Сергей Анатольевич | ООО "АЛЬФА И ОМЕГА" |
87. Сорока Андрей Анатольевич | ООО "ПОЛИМЕР ПАК" |
88. Тамошина Ирина Робертовна | ООО "КЛИНИНГ МАСТЕР" |
89. Баймагамбетов Жеткерген Анарбекович | ООО "КАРАНДАШ" |
90. Пальчиков Антон Валерьевич | ООО "ФРЕШ" |
91. Саяпин Владимир Владимирович | ООО "ГОРОДСКОЕ КОММУНАЛЬНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ" |
92. Джакибаев Ермек Султанович | ООО "СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ "ДЕНТА-ЛЮКС" |
93. Жуль Ольга Алексеевна | МБУ ДО "ДШИ" МО ЯСНЕНСКИЙ ГО |
94. Гасымова Сусанна Фазиль-Кызы | ООО "НОВЫЙ" |
95. Галимжанов Аубакер Салихянович | ООО "УЛЫБКА" |
96. Коротков Дмитрий Юрьевич | ООО "САЯН" |
97. Земскова Светлана Ивановна | ОТДЕЛ КУЛЬТУРЫ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ ЯСНЕНСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА |
98. Доброван Вера Владимировна | ООО "ГОРНЫЙ ЛЕН" |
99. Ельмихеева Ольга Ивановна | ЯСНЕНСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОРЕНБУРГСКОЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ НАРОДНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ И НАУКИ РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ |
100. Никитин Дмитрий Николаевич | ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ОРЕНМИН" ООО |
101. Чурилов Алексей Владимирович | ООО "КАРАВАН" |
102. Акулова Ольга Викторовна | ООО "НАТУР-ПЛАНЕТА" |
103. Холодков Алексей Валерьевич | ООО "ЕЛЕНОВСКИЙ КАРЬЕР" |
104. Сулейменов Мирген Маратович | ООО "РОСТОК" |
105. Андреева Татьяна Александровна | МДОАУ ДС "ЗОЛОТОЙ КЛЮЧИК" |
106. Умбетова Елена Викторовна | МБУ ДО "ДЮЦ" МО ЯСНЕНСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ ОКРУГ |
107. Стельник Олег Владимирович | ООО "ПТИЦЕГРАД" |
108. Алексеева Надежда Владимировна | ООО "НАДЕЖНЫЙ" |
109. Мазаев Александр Владимирович | ГБУ "ЯСНЕНСКОЕ ГОРВЕТУПРАВЛЕНИЕ" |
110. Гербер Владимир Фридрихович | ООО "ЯСНЕНСКИЙ ГРУЗОВИК" |
111. Шушанян Юрий Гургенович | ООО "УРАЛ" |
112. Потужный Андрей Германович | ООО "ОРИОН" |
113. Крепс Сергей Павлович | МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ СВИДЕТЕЛЕЙ ИЕГОВЫ В Г. ЯСНЫЙ |
114. Теленина Татьяна Алексеевна | МБУ "ЦБ УО" |
115. Челпаченко Ольга Васильевна | ООО "КОЛОС" |
116. Пальчиков Валерий Петрович | ООО "КОМПАНИЯ ОЛИМП" |
117. Цулейскири Арчил Лудукиевич | ООО "ЯСНЫЙ КАМЕНЬ" |
118. Давыдов Сергей Михайлович | ООО " ЛОМБАРД "СНЕЖАНА" |
119. Труханкин Виктор Васильевич | ООО "Т&Т" |
120. Ганеева Галия Радиковна | ООО "БАЛТИКА-ЯСНЫЙ" |
121. Агишев Владислав Ровилович | ООО "ТРАНССНАБ" |
122. Николаев Сергей Анатольевич | ООО "ЛАЙТ" |
123. Воропаева Галина Алексеевна | ООО "ПРОДТРАНС" |
124. Скороходов Алексей Владимирович | ЯРМКУ "АХЦ" |
125. Глушко Виктор Иванович | ООО "ГЛОРИЯ" |
126. Кыштымова Анастасия Владимировна | ООО "ГАРМОНИЯ" |
127. Шанскова Татьяна Николаевна | ГБУСО "КЦСОН" В Г. ЯСНОМ |
128. Галстян Аида Самвеловна | ООО "САВА" |
129. Евтушенко Елена Евгеньевна | ФО АМО ЗАТО КОМАРОВСКИЙ ОРЕНБУРГСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
130. Агишева Светлана Галимулловна | ПО "ЯСНЫЙ" |
131. Садыков Айнур Асхатович | КФХ "ИМАНГАЛИ" |
132. Биргалиева Елена Александровна | СПК "СТЕПЬ" |
133. Труханкин Анатолий Васильевич | ООО "РОССЫПЬ" |
134. Курбанов Гамзат Магомедшапиевич | ООО "ГРАНИТ" |
135. Карпаев Канат Булатович | ООО "МИКРОФИНАНСОВАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ПРОГРЕСС ДЕЛЬТА ПЛЮС 56" |
136. Стеценко Елена Александровна | ГКУ "ЦЗН ЯСНЕНСКОГО Р-НА" |
137. Кильметьев Ильдар Хамитович | ГБУЗ "ГБ" Г. ЯСНОГО |
138. Прижигальский Александр Юрьевич | ООО ЧОП "КРИСТАЛЛ" |
139. Тихонов Михаил Владимирович | ООО "МИЛЛЕНИУМ" |
140. Костенко Ольга Николаевна | МДОАУ ДС "ЗОЛУШКА" |
141. Броницкая Татьяна Львовна | ООО "СПЕКТР" |
142. Ибраева Махаббат Сериковна | МБУК "ЦКС" |
143. Журавель Владимир Николаевич | ОНТ "ГТОЛ" |
144. Лукин Игорь Николаевич | ООО "ОМ-ТЭК" |
145. Обыденнова Татьяна Григорьевна | ООО "ПРОМСЕРВИС" |
146. Потапов Егор Сергеевич | МКУ "АХЦ" |
147. Суюнтаева Гульнара Каирхановна | ООО "ЗАРЯ" |
148. Гольм Андрей Альбертович | АО "ОРЕНБУРГСКИЕ МИНЕРАЛЫ" |
149. Бурин Алексей Сергеевич | ООО "ИНТРЕЙД-56" |
150. Шевченко Владимир Васильевич | ООО "ДОМОСТРОЙ" |