01. Ростовцев Алексей Вячеславович
|
ТСЖ "РАССВЕТ" |
02. Степанян Грачик Арменакович
|
ИЧП "САПОЖОК" |
03. Изюров Сергей Алексеевич
|
ГУСП ОПХ "ПОСЕВНОЕ" |
04. Масалова Лариса Ивановна
|
ТСЖ "НАДЕЖДА" |
05. Гапоян Багдасар Сурикович
|
ООО "ФОРСАЖ" |
06. Клешнин Василий Александрович
|
ООО "ЗЕРКАЛЬНЫЙ КАРП" |
07. Андреев Андрей Сергеевич
|
ООО "МАРЕГОРАНД" |
08. Филоненко Вячеслав Родионович
|
СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ РАБОЧЕГО ПОСЕЛКА ПОСЕВНАЯ |
09. Белов Денис Александрович
|
ООО "СИБЛЕС" |
10. Лебедев Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЖИЛФОНД-СЕРВИС" |
11. Сенотрусов Алексей Иванович
|
ОАО "ПОСЕВНИНСКОЕ ХЛЕБОПРИЕМНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ" |
12. Галкина Ирина Витальевна
|
МУП "ТЕПЛОСЕТИ-ПОСЕВНАЯ" |
13. Котов Сергей Леонидович
|
ООО "АРКАДА" |
14. Рузлева Галина Михайловна
|
ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
15. Каюкова Галина Михайловна
|
МКУ ГДК |
16. Истомин Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ПЕРФЕО" |
17. Курапов Александр Михайлович
|
ООО "ВОСХОД-СЕРВИС" |
18. Захаров Александр Степанович
|
ГУСП ОПХ "НОВОЕ" СО РАСХН |
19. Серышев Евгений Владимирович
|
ООО "МАСТЕРТОРГ" |
20. Барышников Валерий Геннадьевич
|
ТОО "ДРУЖБА" |
21. Волкова Зоя Павловна
|
ООО "ФЕНИКС" |
22. Таран Григорий Иванович
|
МУП ЖКХ "ПОСЕВНИНСКОЕ" |
23. Иванов Сергей Петрович
|
ООО "ВАЛЕРОН" |
24. Романченко Андрей Михайлович
|
СПК "ЗОЛОТОЙ КАРП" |
25. Журавлев Александр Сергеевич
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ РАБОЧЕГО ПОСЕЛКА ПОСЕВНАЯ ЧЕРЕПАНОВСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
26. Тимонина Ольга Анатольевна
|
ООО "ПОСЕВНИНСКОЕ" |
27. Миллер Данил Сергеевич
|
ООО "АЗИМУТ" |
28. Кошель Марина Анатольевна
|
МДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД "СОЛНЫШКО" Р. П. ПОСЕВНАЯ |
29. Скорняков Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРОМЫСЕЛ" |
30. Лесняк Дмитрий Олегович
|
ООО "АКАРИТОН" |
31. Базанова Оксана Михайловна
|
ООО "РАССВЕТ" |
32. Савонков Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ЕЛЕНА" |
33. Наумкин Максим Анатольевич
|
ОГОУ НПО ПУ №85 |
34. Медведева Екатерина Сергеевна
|
ООО "ПРОВАНС" |
35. Лавров Андрей Анатольевич
|
ОАО "ПОСЕВНИНСКИЙ МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
36. Кошкарова Елена Николаевна
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ПОСЕВНИНСКАЯ" |
37. Копытко Людмила Николаевна
|
ТСЖ "ЛИДЕР" |
38. Корнеев Михаил Иванович
|
КФХ "ФАКЕЛ" |
39. Герасименко Олеся Евгеньевна
|
ООО "КОММУНАЛЬЩИК" |
40. Бабич Юрий Васильевич
|
ИЧП "СПЕКТР" |
41. Хижняков Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "ПОСЕВНИНСКИЙ ЗАВОД СПЕЦТЕХНИКИ" |
42. Воронин Сергей Николаевич
|
ЗАО ПТИЦЕФАБРИКА "ПОСЕВНИНСКАЯ" |
43. Алышов Вагиф Шахгусейн Оглы
|
ООО "ПОСЕВНИНСКОЕ ХПП" |
44. Дьяченко Максим Александрович
|
ООО "ПЕРСПЕКТИВА" |
45. Салфетников Роман Ринатович
|
ООО "АГРОПИЩЕПРОМ" |
46. Бондаренко Любовь Павловна
|
КХ "СТУКОВО" |
47. Крохинцева Анна Анатольевна
|
МДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД "ЗЕМЛЯНИЧКА" Р. П. ПОСЕВНАЯ |
48. Руппель Павел Викторович
|
ООО "КЕАВОН" |
49. Колесников Сергей Алексеевич
|
ЗАО АГРОФИРМА "ПОСЕВНИНСКАЯ" |
50. Коломникова Вера Александровна
|
МКОУ "ПОСЕВНИНСКАЯ СОШ" |
51. Мауль Надежда Владимировна
|
МБУ ДО ПОСЕВНИНСКАЯ ДШИ |
52. Бондаренко Евгений Аркадьевич
|
КХ "СТУКОВО-1" |
53. Кобылинская Ольга Георгиевна
|
ТОО РОССИЙСКО-КИТАЙСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ТЯНЬСИБ" |
54. Комаров Евгений Анатольевич
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "БЕРДСКИЙ" |
55. Кайгородова Екатерина Александровна
|
ООО "ЗОЛУШКА" |
56. Муранов Владимир Николаевич
|
МАЛОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "СТАРТ" |
57. Морозов Михаил Викторович
|
ООО "СПЕЦТЕХНИКА" |
58. Крукович Николай Степанович
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА ВО ИМЯ ВЕЛИКОМУЧЕНИКА И ЦЕЛИТЕЛЯ ПАНТЕЛЕИМОНА Р. П. ПОСЕВНАЯ НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ (ЧЕРЕПАНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН) ИСКИТИМСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ)" |
59. Мясникова Ольга Михайловна
|
ПОСЕВНИНСКОЕ ТПО |
60. Голиков Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ПОСЕВНИНСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ ЖИЛИЩНО - КОММУНАЛЬНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА" |
61. Белык Виталий Михайлович
|
ТСЖ ОМД "ЛУЧ" |