01. Родионов Евгений Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЛОТОС" |
02. Макаренко Нэлли Ивановна
|
"ХЛЕБОКОМБИНАТ ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО ПТПО" |
03. Безбрыжая Лидия Александровна
|
УСЗН ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
04. Павленко Александр Анатольевич
|
МУП "ВЕНГЕРОВСКОЕ КОММУНАЛЬНОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО" |
05. Титова Галина Владимировна
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ЛЕОНИДА" |
06. Суховеев Сергей Константинович
|
УФИНП |
07. Милованов Виктор Николаевич
|
КХ "СВОБОДНЫЙ ТРУД" |
08. Чайников-Карпов Егор Валерьевич
|
ООО "РУБАЛАНС" |
09. Верниковский Виктор Яковлевич
|
ООО "ВМК" |
10. Дианов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "АТЛАНТИКА" |
11. Полехин Владимир Семенович
|
ДОАО "ВЕНГЕРОВСКОЕ ХПП" |
12. Лукьянова Елена Владимировна
|
ООО "ЛУКОМОРЬЕ" |
13. Игнатов Сергей Анатольевич
|
СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО СЕЛЬСОВЕТА ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
14. Трофимов Константин Владимирович
|
ОАО "МЕХАНИЗАЦИЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА" |
15. Кондякова Елена Сергеевна
|
МКУК "ВЦК" |
16. Королев Виктор Евгеньевич
|
КХ КОРОЛЕВ-В |
17. Михайлова Лариса Михайловна
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |
18. Роор Николай Александрович
|
АГРОПРОМЭНЕРГО |
19. Шарапова Ольга Александровна
|
МКУ "КЦСОН ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
20. Жуков Сергей Викторович
|
МУП ЖКХ |
21. Еремеев Алексей Павлович
|
ООО "ВЕНГЕРОВСКАГРОПРОМХИМИЯ" |
22. Михайлова Нина Николаевна
|
МКУ "ЦЕНТР БУХУЧЕТА ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
23. Баяндин Михаил Андреевич
|
ООО "МОНОЛИТ" |
24. Иванков Сергей Константинович
|
МУП "УК ЖКХ" |
25. Никулич Владимир Николаевич
|
СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
26. Плетенкин Олег Анатольевич
|
ГАУ НСО "РЕДАКЦИЯ ГАЗЕТЫ "ВЕНГЕРОВСКАЯ ГАЗЕТА" |
27. Чередова Вера Викторовна
|
ГКУ НСО ЦСПН ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
28. Стёпин Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "ПО УСТРОЙСТВУ, ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЮ И ВЫПОЛНЕНИЮ ОБЩЕСТРОИТЕЛЬНЫХ РАБОТ" |
29. Трушков Олег Борисович
|
ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ПО ВЕНГЕРОВСКОМУ РАЙОНУ УФК ПО НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
30. Мокров Евгений Анатольевич
|
ДПО ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
31. Калинин Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
ВЕНГЕРОВСКАЯ КОЛЛЕГИЯ АДВОКАТОВ |
32. Фоменко Татьяна Евгеньевна
|
МКУК "ВЕНГЕРОВСКАЯ ЦБС" |
33. Бахир Борис Константинович
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР" |
34. Сиухин Пётр Прокопьевич
|
ООО "АГРОСЕРВИС" |
35. Величко Юрий Пантелеймонович
|
ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНАЯ АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
36. Шодик Татьяна Евгеньевна
|
МКДОУ ВЕНГЕРОВСКИЙ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №4 |
37. Белоусов Сергей Юрьевич
|
ГБУЗ НСО "ВЕНГЕРОВСКАЯ ЦРБ" |
38. Свиридова Лидия Ивановна
|
МКОУ ВЕНГЕРОВСКАЯ СОШ №1 |
39. Хлестунова Рита Ульяновна
|
РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ВЕТЕРАНОВ-ПЕНСИОНЕРОВ ВОЙНЫ, ТРУДА, ВОЕННОЙ СЛУЖБЫ И ПРАВООХРАНИТЕЛЬНЫХ ОРГАНОВ ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
40. Роор Анатолий Викторович
|
ООО "РОМАШКА" |
41. Гуляева Тамара Васильевна
|
ООО "ОХОТНИК" |
42. Васильченко Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛЬЯНС" |
43. Грошевой Василий Николаевич
|
ООО "ЛАВАНДА" |
44. Моисеев Андрей Геральдович
|
ООО "ТЕЛЕ-КОМ" |
45. Зибницкая Ольга Михайловна
|
ООО "АЛЬТЕРНАТИВА" |
46. Воробьев Василий Васильевич
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР 1" |
47. Ботвинко Евдокия Егоровна
|
ОО "ВМО ВОИ" |
48. Амбурцев Андрей Михайлович
|
ЧАСТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "СЕРВИС" |
49. Зайков Алексей Алексеевич
|
КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ БАНК "ВЕНГЕРОВСКИЙ" (ООО ) |
50. Лещинский Василий Дмитриевич
|
ОТДЕЛ ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНОЙ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
51. Петров Сергей Леонидович
|
ООО "РОДНИК" |
52. Адамович Михаил Валерьевич
|
ГБУ НСО "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ВЕТЕРИНАРИИ ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА НСО" |
53. Русакова Елена Михайловна
|
МКОУ ВЕНГЕРОВСКАЯ СОШ №2 |
54. Гурзо Надежда Григорьевна
|
ООО "ОГОНЕК" |
55. Сапрыгина Людмила Васильевна
|
МОО "РЕСУРСНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ" |
56. Гельман Федор Владимирович
|
ООО "ШУХОВСКОЕ" |
57. Еремеев Михаил Павлович
|
СССППК "КЛЮЧЕВСКОЙ" |
58. Роор Вера Васильевна
|
ООО "КЫШТОВСКОЕ" ВЕНГЕРОВСКОГО ПТПО |
59. Александров Андрей Геннадьевич
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ВЕНГЕРОВСКОЕ" |
60. Гордеева Галина Анатольевна
|
АОЗТ "ВЕНГЕРОВСКОЕ" |
61. Грибиниченко Николай Павлович
|
ООО "ОПТТОРГ" |
62. Шалабаев Сергей Андреевич
|
ВЕНГЕРОВСКАЯ АССОЦИАЦИЯ ФЕРМЕРОВ |
63. Гришпиненко Татьяна Павловна
|
ОАО "ПОДРЯД" |
64. Михайлов Максим Александрович
|
ООО "МИНУТКА" |
65. Горбачева Татьяна Альбертовна
|
ГУП ВЕНГЕРОВСКАЯ ПМК "МЕЛИОВОДСТРОЙ" |
66. Скорякина Лариса Константиновна
|
МКОУ ДПО "ИМЦ" |
67. Кудашев Виктор Федорович
|
ООО СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ВЕНГЕРОВСКАЯ" |
68. Журавлева Регина Андреевна
|
ООО "СОЮЗПЕЧАТЬ" |
69. Губин Алексей Анатольевич
|
ООО МОНТАЖНАЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ЭНЕРГЕТИК" |
70. Беликов Вадим Владимирович
|
МКОУ ДО ДДТ |
71. Жимайтис Леонид Кузьмич
|
КФХ "ЯЧА" |
72. Никулич Лидия Владимировна
|
ООО "НИКФАРМА" |
73. Бойков Александр Иванович
|
ОТДЕЛ КУЛЬТУРЫ |
74. Жук Валерий Владимирович
|
ОГУ "ВЕНГЕРОВСКИЙ ЛЕСХОЗ" |
75. Чуприна Ольга Александровна
|
МКДОУ 1-СИБИРЦЕВСКИЙ ДЕТСКИЙ САД |