пгт Сафоново (37) |
нп Североморск-3 (14) нп Щукозеро (6) |
|
Руководители с 451 по 525 из 808 | Компания |
---|---|
451. Веснухов | ГУ "В/Ч 27208" |
452. Логаев Алексей Алексеевич | ГПК "ВОСТОЧНЫЙ" |
453. Стонт Александр Петрович | ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОННЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ ПЛАТЕЖЕЙ" |
454. Бойко Игорь Евгеньевич | СЕВЕРОМОРСКОЕ ГОРОДСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЕ ДВИЖЕНИЕ "В ЗАЩИТУ ПРАВ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЕЙ" |
455. Советская Евгения Борисовна | ООО "ГАРАНТ-СЕРВИС" |
456. Стародумов Игорь Владимирович | СП ЗАТО Г. СЕВЕРОМОРСК |
457. Федоткин Олег Николаевич | ООО "ГЕФЕСТ" |
458. Страшный Александр Петрович | ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ СЕВЕРОМОРСКИЙ РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННЫЙ ФОНД ИННОВАЦИЙ "СПУТНИК-Д" |
459. Цветкова Елена Юрьевна | ООО "ХУКАМУРМАНСК" |
460. Розов Иван Евгеньевич | ООО "ВИЗИТКА 51" |
461. Сергеева Елена Владимировна | ООО "МЕЧТА" |
462. Гладун Сергей Александрович | ООО "ММК" |
463. Земсков Олег Павлович | ООО "ПАЛИТРА" |
464. Чумаков Евгений Викторович | ГСК "ШИНА" |
465. Шестакова Ольга Александровна | ООО "ЗАБОТА ПЛЮС" |
466. Зайцев Михаил Викторович | ООО "СЕВЕРОМОРСК ЛИФТ СЕРВИС" |
467. Соколова Ирина Яковлевна | ООО "ГЕОМЕДИА" |
468. Данилов Вячеслав Анатольевич | ООО "НОРДСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
469. Тимченко Иван Анатольевич | ООО "ПОСЕЙДОН" |
470. Евграфов Сергей Юрьевич | ООО "ЧОП "СОЮЗ" |
471. Лынник Виктор Анатольевич | ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ-ПРИМ" |
472. Китляр Владимир Петрович | ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ ВОЙСКОВАЯ ЧАСТЬ 13096 |
473. Нечаев Вячеслав Геннадьевич | ЗАКРЫТОЕ AКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "РЕУТ-СЕВЕР" |
474. Панюшев Валерий Викторович | МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ СВИДЕТЕЛЕЙ ИЕГОВЫ Г. СЕВЕРОМОРСКА |
475. Банушкин Олег Викторович | ООО "НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА ЗОДЧИЕ" |
476. Сайкина Дарья Игоревна | ООО "РИФ" |
477. Наумкина Людмила Анатольевна | ООО "ЛАНА" |
478. Филимонов Андрей Михайлович | ООО "КРЕДО" |
479. Сергеева Елена Викторовна | ООО "РОСЛЯКОВСКИЙ МОЛОДЕЖНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
480. Александров Александр Владимирович | ООО "БЕЛЫЙ МЕДВЕДЬ" |
481. Ребаньков Альберт Анатольевич | ГСПК "СОЮЗ" |
482. Алексеев Евгений Платонович | СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ ЗАТО Г. СЕВЕРОМОРСК |
483. Кальченко Людмила Костасовна | ООО "СИЯНИЕ" |
484. Карапетян Шаварш Феликсович | ООО "СЕВЕРОМОРЕЦ" |
485. Евменов Николай Анатольевич | ФКУ "ОСК СЕВЕРНОГО ФЛОТА" |
486. Камиловский Андрей Игоревич | ООО "ЛОТОС" |
487. Степанов Дмитрий Юрьевич | КООПЕРАТИВ "НОТА" |
488. Брусиловский Георгий Михайлович | ООО "ТОПАЗ СЕВЕРНЫЙ" |
489. Еремин | ГП "НПП АЛЬТЕРНАТИВА" |
490. Дороватовская Наталья Павловна | ТКП - 13 |
491. Рябов Евгений Вячеславович | ООО "СПЕЦСТРОЙЭКОЛОГИЯ" |
492. Петров Александр Захарович | ПОУ "СЕВЕРОМОРСКАЯ АШ ДОСААФ РОССИИ" |
493. Китченко Виктор Анатольевич | ООО "ЭЛЛМАННТ" |
494. Погосян Артур Ашотович | ООО "АРТСТРОЙМОНТАЖ" |
495. Ягич Александр Александрович | ООО "ЯГИЧ" |
496. Флегентов Дмитрий Витальевич | ООО "АВТОДИАГНОСТИКА" |
497. Чемерис Владимир Борисович | ТОО "ЛИГА 5" |
498. Винокуров Владимир Борисович | ООО "САЛЮТ" |
499. Половников Михаил Михайлович | ТОО "СПЭМ-АВТО" |
500. Тарасов Павел Евгеньевич | ТОО "ЛЕВРАН" |
501. Лонская Галина Яновна | ООО "ВОЛАНД" |
502. Аристова Наталья Игоревна | МОРО "ДПКЦ "ВАЕНГА" |
503. Кузнецова Елена Александровна | ООО "ПИЛОТ ОПЛАТА" |
504. Клемешов Сергей Петрович | МГОБУ ЦЗН ЗАТО СЕВЕРОМОРСК |
505. Сабоста Игорь Раймонтович | ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОСЕРВИС" |
506. Драбкин Григорий Исаакович | ООО "КАПЕР ПЛЮС" |
507. Поддубный Виктор Андреевич | ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "БМП" ПО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВУ И ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ КОЛЛЕКТИВНОГО ГАРАЖА-СТОЯНКИ ДЛЯ АВТОМОБИЛЕЙ ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫХ СРЕДСТВ |
508. Еремин Виктор Петрович | ООО КОММЕРЧЕСКО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "ДЕК" |
509. Зарубин Геннадий Алексеевич | ЖСК "БЕЛОГОРЬЕ" |
510. Михайлов Вадим Анатольевич | ООО "ФЕНИКС" |
511. Зятына Эдуард Николаевич | ГПК"ГИДРОТЕХНИК" |
512. Тарасов Павел Евгеньевич | ТОО "ЛАСКА" |
513. Обликов Николай Иванович | ОВО ПРИ МО МВД РОССИИ ПО ЗАТО Г. СЕВЕРОМОРСК И Г. ОСТРОВНОЙ |
514. Ткачук Сергей Станиславович | ООО "ЭЛТМ СЕРВИС" |
515. Садовникова Зинаида Алексеевна | ПК "АТЛАНТ" |
516. Шрамченко Сергей Григорьевич | ПК "СИГНАЛ" |
517. Бурматов Сергей Николаевич | ООО "КОМПЬЮТЕРНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ИНТЕРФЕЙС" |
518. Олефир Сергей Игоревич | ООО "АРСЕНАЛ" |
519. Тарасов Павел Евгеньевич | АОЗТ "АНЭР" |
520. Щитенко Любовь Петровна | ООО "АКРОПОЛЬ" |
521. Рожин Григорий Иванович | КПКГ "СКП" |
522. Алексеева Ирина Владимировна | КОНТРОЛЬНО-СЧЕТНАЯ ПАЛАТА |
523. Рыжков Сергей Аркадьевич | ТОО "ВЛАТИМ" |
524. Шурховецкий Владимир Яковлевич | КООПЕРАТИВ "ГИДРОТЕХНИК" |
525. Афанасьева Лариса Евгеньевна | МБДОУ Д/С №16 |