01. Левченко Ангелина Захаровна
|
ЖСК "КРАСНЫЙ ЛУЧ"ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ" |
02. Барыкин Александр Абдулахатович
|
ЗАСХО "КРАСНЫЙ ЛУЧ" |
03. Бондарчук Лилиана Владимировна
|
ООО "СТУДЕНКА ГАЗ" |
04. Огородников Вадим Олегович
|
ООО "ДЕСТАН - СЕРВИС" |
05. Якунин Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "ОЗЁРА" |
06. Василишин Сергей Марьянович
|
ООО "АЛЬЯНССТРОЙ" |
07. Коваль Эльвира Анатольевна
|
ООО "ИМЭЛ" |
08. Юркин Юрий Юрьевич
|
ТСЖ "МЕДВЕЖЬИ ОЗЕРА" |
09. Канахин Владимир Николаевич
|
СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ МЕДВЕЖЬЕ-ОЗЕРСКОЕ |
10. Болматков Александр Афанасьевич
|
ООО "ПОДМОСКОВНЫЕ БЕРЕГА" |
11. Тихомиров Андрей Викторович
|
АО "СОЛЕТИ" |
12. Арутюнян Армен Вардгесович
|
ООО "ДЕТИНЕЦ ПРОИЗВОДСТВО" |
13. Любимцев Вадим Анатольевич
|
ООО "БХК-СИСТЕМА" |
14. Мохова Ирина Наимовна
|
ООО "КОРДИС" |
15. Толкачева Марина Владимировна
|
МОАУ МЕДВЕЖЬЕ-ОЗЁРСКАЯ СОШ ДМО ЩМР МО |
16. Логинова Татьяна Васильевна
|
ООО "ОКТЕТ КОНСАЛТИНГ" |
17. Новиков Дмитрий Вячеславович
|
ГБУЗ МО "МЕДВЕЖЬЕ-ОЗЁРСКАЯ АМБУЛАТОРИЯ" |
18. Соболев Олег Юрьевич
|
ТОО "КОРАЛЛ" |
19. Поваров Эдуард Борисович
|
ООО "ПОЖПРОМСЕРВИС" |
20. Воронов Олег Борисович
|
ТОО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ"АГРОТЕХСЕРВИС" |
21. Писарев Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "МЕРИДИАН" |
22. Кутузов Роман Владимирович
|
ВОЙСКОВАЯ ЧАСТЬ 54164 |
23. Попов Михаил Георгиевич
|
МООИ "ЩЕЛКОВСКОЕ ДИАЛИЗНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО" ЩЕЛКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
24. Акимушкин Андрей Константинович
|
ООО "МЕРКУРИЙ-ГАРАНТ" |
25. Шашолин Юрий Николаевич
|
ПГК "КРАСНЫЙ ЛУЧ" |
26. Тизру Эюб Насиб-Оглы
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ТЭНО" |
27. Носков Сергей Васильевич
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "КАНТ" |
28. Акопян Рубен Гагикович
|
ООО "ХЛАДОКОМБИНАТ "ВОСТОЧНЫЙ" |
29. Афанасьева Татьяна Константиновна
|
ООО "АЛЬФА ОПТИКА" |
30. Гореликов Анатолий Андреевич
|
ООО "МЕДВЕЖЬЕ ОЗЕРО" |
31. Деев Константин Валерьевич
|
СНТ "ПЛАНЕТА" |
32. Костякова Ирина Сергеевна
|
МАДОУ ЦРР-ДЕТСКИЙ САД №31 Д. МЕДВЕЖЬИ ОЗЁРА ЩМР МО |
33. Конькова Светлана Федоровна
|
ООО "РАВНОВЕСИЕ" |
34. Чубарь Василий Николаевич
|
ТОО "ЗАХАР" |
35. Жабенко Владимир Петрович
|
СПК "ПРОСТОР" |
36. Лановенко Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "МЕГА-ТРАНС" |
37. Каревская Карина Ильинична
|
ООО "М-ТРАК" |
38. Легалин Виктор Александрович
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЦЕНТРА КОСМИЧЕСКОЙ СВЯЗИ "МЕДВЕЖЬИ ОЗЕРА" |
39. Мишин Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "АВАЛОН" |
40. Грибкова Надежда Викторовна
|
ООО "ОКНА ЛЮКС" |
41. Семёнов Александр Юрьевич
|
ООО "СНАБСТЭПКОМПЛЕКТ" |
42. Филин Сергей Михайлович
|
СНТ "АВИАТОР" |
43. Кострыцкий Николай Константинович
|
ООО "АВАНГАРД-К" |
44. Джиджавадзе Коба Гивиевич
|
ЗАО "ГРИНОЛ ГАЗ" |
45. Шипилин Кирилл Михайлович
|
ООО "ЮНИКОРП" |
46. Масальский Николай Григорьевич
|
МКУ СП МЕДВЕЖЬЕ-ОЗЕРСКОЕ "ФСК "МЕДВЕЖЬИ ОЗЕРА" |
47. Игнатов Владимир Геннадьевич
|
ООО "АЛТАЙХОЛИДЭЙ" |
48. Зобкова Тамара Ивановна
|
МБУДО МЕДВЕЖЬЕ-ОЗЁРСКАЯ ДШИ |
49. Петросян Саргис Карапетович
|
ООО "МЕДВЕДИЦА" |
50. Чалюк Светлана Сергеевна
|
ООО "ДАНИЛО-МАСТЕР" |
51. Астапова Александра Вячеславовна
|
ООО "АЛЕКСАНДРА" |
52. Гончаров Василий Юрьевич
|
СПК "РАССВЕТ" |
53. Поминов Роман Владимирович
|
ООО "ПОКО ЛОКО" |
54. Латушкина Елена Васильевна
|
СНТ "НАУКА" |
55. Кварацхелия Роберт Серапионович
|
ООО "РОБЭС" |
56. Новицкий Александр Борисович
|
СК "ПРИОР" |
57. Филатов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "СД ГРУПП" |
58. Любимцев Алексей Анатольевич
|
ЗАО "СТАРОЕ РАМЕНЬЕ" |
59. Масальский Григорий Николаевич
|
МОО "ФФЩР" |
60. Сазонова Ольга Борисовна
|
ООО "АЛЕКС" |
61. Григорьев Виктор Викторович
|
ООО "ОЗЕРА" |
62. Корначев Андрей Михайлович
|
ООО "НОВЫЙ ГОРОДОК" |
63. Лавренчук Николай
|
ООО "ЛАВРЕНТА" |
64. Миронов Игорь Викторович
|
СПК "КОМЕТА" |
65. Чаплыгина Елена Александровна
|
ООО "МИКС" |
66. Подобина Татьяна Петровна
|
ООО "ФОРМУЛА СИНТЕЗА" |
67. Матусевич Сергей Владимирович
|
ПЖСК "РОСИНКА" |
68. Барабанова Татьяна Сергеевна
|
ООО "ДЕТИНЕЦ ГАРАНТ" |
69. Зосимова Светлана Владимировна
|
ООО "ДЖАНО" |
70. Рудешко Игорь Анатольевич
|
СНТ "КАСКАД" |
71. Анадян Гариб Вазгенович
|
ООО "ТЕСТЕР" |
72. Хорева Любовь Алексеевна
|
ООО "ШАРМ" |
73. Шарапов Максим Николаевич
|
ООО "ТЭЧ КОМПЛЕКТ" |
74. Штылева Валентина Тожоковна
|
МБУК СП "МЕДВЕЖЬЕ-ОЗЕРСКАЯ ЦКС" |
75. Фролова Надежда Геннадиевна
|
ООО "СЕВЕРЯНКА" |