01. Карпов Валерий Васильевич
|
ГСК-8А |
02. Мартынец Богдана Сергеевна
|
МБУК "КДЦ "РАДУГА" |
03. Ефремов Сергей Алексеевич
|
ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНОЕ(СЕМЕЙНОЕ) ЧАСТНОЕ ПРЕДПР. "ТЕХНОЛИТ" |
04. Иванов Иван Иванович
|
"МАХАОН" ПКФ ТОО Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСК |
05. Назаров Николай Викторович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО-ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
06. Попова Елена Александровна
|
ООО "АНАТ" |
07. Жерикова Лариса Алексеевна
|
ЖСК "КРАСНОЗАВОДСКИЙ - №5" |
08. Лапина Олеся Константиновна
|
ООО "АРНИТЕКС" |
09. Муковнин Сергей Андреевич
|
ООО ФИРМА " ТИРС" |
10. Мкртчян Гурген Фолики
|
ООО "АРМАР" |
11. Колотилова Надежда Николаевна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "КРАСНОЗАВОДСК" |
12. Ходченкова Татьяна Николаевна
|
МП " АГЕНТ" |
13. Сергеев Владимир Григорьевич
|
ООО " НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА " СОНАР" |
14. Савенкова Елена Владимировна
|
МБУ ПМК "КРАСНАЯ ГВОЗДИКА" |
15. Бурова Ирина Анатольевна
|
МКУ "ПОХОРОННАЯ СЛУЖБА" |
16. Заикин Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ"БАРС" |
17. Хамлюк Дмитрий Степанович
|
ООО "КРАСНОЗАВОДСКОЕ ПРОМЫШЛЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ" |
18. Медник Нелли Давидовна
|
ООО "ВОКРУГ СВЕТА - М" Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСК |
19. Фещенко Владимир Афанасьевич
|
ГСК "ШАНХАЙ" |
20. Лапшин Виктор Михайлович
|
ООО " АДОНИС" |
21. Фомина Наталья Викторовна
|
ООО "ТВОРЧЕСКОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ ХУДОЖНИКОВ "ПОСАД" |
22. Белобеев Николай Степанович
|
ООО "ФАВОРИТ" |
23. Картанышев Алексей Павлович
|
ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЯВЬ" |
24. Прохоровский Алексей Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ИСПЫТАТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР "ПИРОТЕСТ" |
25. Сергеев Александр Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "СВЯТОГОР" |
26. Сырцов Роман Владимирович
|
ООО ИСПЫТАТЕЛЬНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ "ТЕСТ" |
27. Ключников Александр Александрович
|
ООО "ОЛМЕРЧ" |
28. Битней Л. Б.
|
"ГЕПЛАСТ" АОЗТ Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСК |
29. Шутков Владимир Александрович
|
ГСК "ПЕРВОМАЙСКИЙ" |
30. Лагунова Лидия Анатольевна
|
ООО " ХРИЗАНТЕМА" |
31. Дрожжина Татьяна Михайловна
|
ПКСО №20 |
32. Чернышова Анна Юрьевна
|
ООО "ЖИЛКОМГРУПП" |
33. Красуленков Александр Владимирович
|
СНТ "ХИМИК-2" |
34. Демидов Виктор Александрович
|
ТОО "НОВИНКОМ" Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСК |
35. Голубев Денис Олегович
|
ООО "АЛЬЯНС СЕВЕР ТОРГ" |
36. Синельщиков Игорь Юрьевич
|
ООО УНИВЕРСАЛЬНЫЙ МАГАЗИН "КОМФОРТ" |
37. Рыжих Василий Алексеевич
|
КО №20 "А" |
38. Григорьева Наталья Александровна
|
СНТ "ХИМИК-13" |
39. Кислянка Василий Амвросьевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА ВСЕХ СВЯТЫХ В ЗЕМЛЕ РОССИЙСКОЙ ПРОСИЯВШИХ Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСКА СЕРГИЕВО-ПОСАДСКОГО РАЙОНА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ МОСКОВСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ |
40. Белошков Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛЬПА-ИНЖИНИРИНГ" |
41. Эваджян Григор Гндзарович
|
ООО "КАРЭН" |
42. Буров Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "АЗОТ" |
43. Литвинцева Елена Михайловна
|
ООО "АВТОГРАФ" |
44. Петухова Тамара Ефимовна
|
ООО "КМ ДИРЕКТ" |
45. Сошников Александр Тимофеевич
|
ЗАО "ЦЕНТР БАЙКАЛ" |
46. Полетаев Александр Георгиевич
|
ЗАО "ПАРМА" |
47. Лещенко Галина Сергеевна
|
ТОО "ДАРСИ" |
48. Бабин Н. Б.
|
"ЛЕС" НПО Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСК |
49. Хорева Лариса Георгиевна
|
ООО "АВЕНЮ ПРОПЕРТИ" |
50. Бадриев Минахмат Гильмутдинович
|
МТНКА СП МО |
51. Лаврентьева Виктория Владимировна
|
ООО "СФЕРА А" |
52. Жабицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
ООО "ОСНОВА РОСТА" |
53. Ахтаров Рустэм Рафаилович
|
"ТЭН ТАЙ" АОЗТ Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСК |
54. Майданович Эльвира Олеговна
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "АЗОТ" |
55. Шишов Николай Петрович
|
ДНП "ЗДОРОВЬЕСЕРВИС" |
56. Балалаева Ирина Васильевна
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ КРАСНОЗАВОДСКИЙ ТОРГОВО-ПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЙ ХОЛДИНГ "НАШЕ ДЕЛО" |
57. Тюрин Николай Георгиевич
|
ТОО "МАКОВЕЦ-ИНВЕСТ" |
58. Шишкина Рауза Хасяновна
|
КООПЕРАТИВ №32 ПО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВУ КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫХ ОВОЩЕХРАНИЛИЩ Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСКА СЕРГИЕВ-ПОСАДСКОГО РАЙОНА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
59. Прохоров Евгений Петрович
|
ООО " СТРОЙКОМ" |
60. Михайлова Галина Николаевна
|
МБУ ДО ЦДТ (Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСК) |
61. Гётс Джеймс Даниел
|
ООО "ГОЛД 2 О" |
62. Абдрахманов Наиль Фатхрахманович
|
КРАСНОЗАВОДСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ИНВАЛИДОВ |
63. Лучков Николай Иванович
|
ТОО "АЛЬФА-М" Г. КРАСНОЗАВОДСК |
64. Малышев Павел Петрович
|
ЗАО "ОРУЖЕЙНЫЙ ДОМ КХЗ" |
65. Шаршов Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "РОСБУРСЕРВИС" |
66. Мосалова Наталья Николаевна
|
ООО "УК ТЕПЛОДАР" |
67. Коршунов Николай Александрович
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ КРАСНОЗАВОДСК |
68. Корнилова Ирина Львовна
|
ООО "ПРОГРЕСС-КОМП" |
69. Химичева Виктория Павловна
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "САН ГРАН" |
70. Серебренников Андрей Юрьевич
|
ЗАО "КРАЙС" |
71. Аллилуев Олег Геннадьевич
|
ЗАО "НАУЧНО - ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "АСБИКС" |
72. Салагин Владимир Сергеевич
|
ЗАО ПРОМЫШЛЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "БАЙКАЛ" |
73. Жериков Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОНИКА КОНТРАКТ" |
74. Прохоров Сергей Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ИВЕ" |
75. Данилин Сергей Алексеевич
|
ООО "ЧОП "РАТНИКИ" |