01. Проценко Ольга Сергеевна
|
ГЭК "АШУКИНЕЦ" |
02. Маркова Галина Михайловна
|
СНТ "СТРОИТЕЛЬ" |
03. Настина Татьяна Алексеевна
|
ООО "БАРС-2" |
04. Артемов Сергей Всеволодович
|
ООО "СПЕЦПРОМ СЕРТИФИКАЦИЯ" |
05. Чернова Татьяна Николаевна
|
ПО "ЛИРА" |
06. Иванова Ирина Рафидовна
|
ГБУЗ МО "АШУКИНСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА" |
07. Фомина Евгения Анатольевна
|
ООО "МИЛЕДИ" |
08. Шамсиев Бурхан Абдувалиевич
|
ООО "ФЕРМЕР" |
09. Королев Константин Александрович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ СТРОЙГРУПП" |
10. Барымов Юрий Борисович
|
ЗАО "ДОМДРЕВСТРОЙ" |
11. Алонин Александр Павлович
|
ООО "ТОЛИМАК" |
12. Барабаш Михаил Георгиевич
|
ООО "НАДЕЖДА+" |
13. Рыбальченко Ольга Владимировна
|
МБОУ "НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА - ДЕТСКИЙ САД №56 "РОДНИЧОК" |
14. Макаров Георгий Сергеевич
|
ООО "ДЕВА" |
15. Сркоян Гагик Агаронович
|
ООО "ДОРСТРОЙАКТИВ" |
16. Потемкина Екатерина Андреевна
|
МКУ "РЭУ ГП АШУКИНО" |
17. Шило Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "АВИАЦИОННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС" |
18. Макеев Сергей Михайлович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ МАМОНТ" |
19. Симочкин Александр Юрьевич
|
НП "АШУКИНО-1" |
20. Еловский Виктор Евгеньевич
|
МОО "СОФРИНЦЫ" |
21. Каплина Клавдия Михайловна
|
ООО "ТИДИБ" |
22. Новоземцев Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ СУРГАЗ" |
23. Круглов Александр Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ОСАННА" |
24. Хартанович Владимир Михайлович
|
ООО "ГЕОКОН" |
25. Григоращенко-Похно Борис Борисович
|
СТСН "РОСТОК" |
26. Коростелев Владимир Александрович
|
ООО "ТРЕНИНГ ПРО" |
27. Федосенко Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "КЛИМАТ КОМФОРТ" |
28. Макаров Евгений Анатольевич
|
ООО "МАСТ ПЛЮС" |
29. Шарабанова Галина Евгеньевна
|
НП "ЛЕСНИК" |
30. Кунеевский Андрей Валентинович
|
ООО "ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАТЕРИАЛЬНО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКОГО СНАБЖЕНИЯ "СТРОЙАРСЕНАЛ" |
31. Ахмитшина Роза Илсуровна
|
ООО "ДИЛИЖАНС" |
32. Куликов Денис Владимирович
|
ВОЙСКОВАЯ ЧАСТЬ 3641 |
33. Каракашева Ольга Владимировна
|
СНТ "КАЛИНКА" |
34. Князева Людмила Валерьевна
|
ООО "ФАРМА ПЛЮС" |
35. Демченко Валентина Сергеевна
|
СНТ "СОЛНЕЧНОЕ" |
36. Байгузина Рания Рафатовна
|
МБОУ "АШУКИНСКАЯ СОШ" |
37. Яшина Ирина Владимировна
|
ООО "РОСКИНОТЕХ" |
38. Кардашев Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "БИО-КАР" |
39. Добосин Юрий Алексеевич
|
СНТ "РАССВЕТ" |
40. Круглов Александр Геннадьевич
|
ООО "АМИКС" |
41. Вдовин Евгений Викторович
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ГЕФЕСТ" |
42. Чобанян Ашот Юрикович
|
ООО "МИЛАНА" |
43. Бычкова Татьяна Викторовна
|
ООО "ЭКСПРЕСС" |
44. Патрушев Сергей Федорович
|
ООО "ЧОП "ЗЕВС-2002" |
45. Куркова Галина Владимировна
|
ГСК "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ" |
46. Юрина Лидия Федоровна
|
АССОЦИАЦИЯ АШУКИНО |
47. Фартушин Станислав Евгеньевич
|
МКУ "ЦФРТ ГП АШУКИНО" |
48. Васильченко Сергей
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ЗНАМЕНСКОГО ХРАМА МИКРОРАЙОНА РОСХМЕЛЬ ПОСЕЛКА АШУКИНО ПУШКИНСКОГО РАЙОНА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ МОСКОВСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ |
49. Землянская Лилия Гилазетдиновна
|
ООО "МАКДИ-АПТЕКА" |
50. Осипова Наталья Андреевна
|
МБУК "ДК РОСХМЕЛЬ" |
51. Никогосян Артур Адлерович
|
ООО "МИЛАНА" |
52. Кондратьев Юрий Алексеевич
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ АШУКИНО ПУШКИНСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
53. Платонов Михаил Викторович
|
ООО "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛСТРОЙ-1" |
54. Лесин Николай Иванович
|
ООО "ЛЕКУБА" |
55. Мамаева Наталья Николаевна
|
ООО "АЛМАНТ" |
56. Федорова Антонина Витальевна
|
МБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №6 "УЛЫБКА" |
57. Шамоняева Елена Валерьевна
|
МБУК "ЦДК ГП АШУКИНО" |
58. Журавлев Андрей Васильевич
|
ООО "ФЛАГМАН" |
59. Баландина Надежда Михайловна
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ - ЦЕРКОВЬ ХРИСТИАН ВЕРЫ ЕВАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ (ПЯТИДЕСЯТНИКОВ) "БЛАГОДАТЬ" ПУШКИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
60. Вдовина Наталья Сергеевна
|
ООО "РОНАФУД" |
61. Шут Екатерина Михайловна
|
ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ ПЛЮС" |
62. Мартынов Алексей Борисович
|
ООО "МАРТСЕРВИС" |
63. Денисов Вадим Иванович
|
ООО "МИЛЕС-М" |
64. Пальчук Виктор Алексеевич
|
МКУ "ЦББУ" |
65. Князев Роман Петрович
|
ООО "КОМБИ-ЛЕС" |
66. Морозов Геннадий Васильевич
|
НП "ТОВАРИЩИ" |
67. Кузнецов Виталий Александрович
|
ООО "ГРИН СИТИ" |
68. Колпакова Оксана Владимировна
|
ООО "КАФЕ БЕСТ" |
69. Чобанян Софья Сергеевна
|
ООО "АЛЬЯНС" |
70. Фомкин Александр Сергеевич
|
ПСК "ТАЛИЦЫ-1" |
71. Волошенюк Татьяна Борисовна
|
ГБСУ СО МО "ПУШКИНСКИЙ ДОМ-ИНТЕРНАТ "НАДЕЖДА" |
72. Гребёнкин Михаил Викторович
|
ООО "ВЕТЕРИНАРНАЯ КЛИНИКА "БИМКА" |
73. Горбачева Маргарита Львовна
|
ООО "ТОРГПРОМ" |
74. Колобов Артур Владимирович
|
ООО "ЗАГОРСКИЙ ЛАКОКРАСОЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
75. Куклев Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО "СОЗВЕЗДИЕ" |