601. Скопина Людмила Ивановна
|
ООО "НАДЕЖДА" |
602. Гусев Виталий Владимирович
|
ООО "ТРАНСАВТО" |
603. Юрченко Юрий Борисович
|
КООПЕРАТИВ ПОЛИФОР |
604. Пузанов Антон Валерьевич
|
ООО "КОНТИКС" |
605. Тараканов Владимир Анатольевич
|
НП "ЯБЛОНЬКА" |
606. Чернявцев Алексей Алексеевич
|
СНТ "СВЯЗИСТ" |
607. Жёлтиков Константин Викторович
|
ООО "СТРОЙТЕХМАРКЕТ" |
608. Синельников Вячеслав Михайлович
|
ЖСК "ОМИКРОН - 1" |
609. Миронов Виталий Анатольевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗВЕЗДА" |
610. Аксенчик Андрей Геннадьевич
|
СНТ "ЛЮБАВА" |
611. Сухорученко Марина Геннадьевна
|
ООО "АЛЕКСА-СТИЛЬ" |
612. Дмитриев Алексей Петрович
|
ООО "АСТАВИСТА" |
613. Куликов Андрей Геннадьевич
|
ТОО МКС |
614. Пашаева Софья Шамшидхановна
|
АОЗТ СОФИЯ |
615. Щукина Наталья Алексеевна
|
МУ "ПРИЮТ "ЗАБОТА" |
616. Козак Михаил Михайлович
|
СНТ "ДОРОЖНИК" ДЭУ-30 МВО" |
617. Быков Андрей Валерьянович
|
СНТ "ПЕРСПЕКТИВА" |
618. Ревтий Михаил Александрович
|
ООО "АТЛАНТ" |
619. Пилат Олег Станиславович
|
ЗАО "ОРГАТОММОНТАЖ" |
620. Одинокова Ольга Павловна
|
МДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №7 "ЕЛОЧКА" ОБЩЕРАЗВИВАЮЩЕГО ВИДА |
621. Лысак Ирина Владимировна
|
ТСЖ "ОНТАРИО" |
622. Климонов Владимир Александрович
|
ООО "ТОПАЗ" |
623. Посвежинный Алексей Константинович
|
ГК "КОЛЕСО" |
624. Колодина Надежда Алексеевна
|
ООО "РОКАДА" |
625. Тарлаковский Валерий Владимирович
|
ДСК "ГРИН ХАУС" |
626. Сукуров Оксана
|
ООО "ДЕЛЬТА-ТРЕЙД" |
627. Дергачев Дмитрий Викторович
|
ООО "НАРО-ФОМИНСКАЯ ИПОТЕЧНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
628. Гусаров Андрей Анатольевич
|
ООО "НЬЮ ЛАЙН" |
629. Балабанова Надежда Борисовна
|
АНО ДПО "УЧЕБНО-ДЕЛОВОЙ ЦЕНТР "ПРОФЕССИЯ" |
630. Марук Олег Сергеевич
|
ЗАО "МОРТРАНСГАЗЭКСПОРТ" |
631. Аветисян Гаяне Вагинаковна
|
ООО "МИЛЛИОН" |
632. Барболат Сергей Васильевич
|
ООО "БАРС" |
633. Котлова Екатерина Викторовна
|
ТСН (СНТ) "ГКНП" |
634. Заруцкий Сергей Иванович
|
ООО ЧОП "КОМБАТ" |
635. Мигалчан Архир Димитриевич
|
ГСК "АВИАТОР" |
636. Белявский Георгий Владимирович
|
РЕАБИЛИТАЦИОННО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ" |
637. Григорян Юрик
|
ООО "АРШАКСТРОЙ" |
638. Антонов Антон Александрович
|
ООО "АЛЬЯНС АВТО ПЛЮС" |
639. Китасов Константин Валентинович
|
ООО "ЮР-СТРОЙ" |
640. Шмитько Татьяна Григорьевна
|
ГУП МО "АПТЕКА №1" |
641. Логинов Андрей Васильевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙДЕТАЛЬ" |
642. Гаврилин Лев Иванович
|
СНТ "МОСКОВСКИЙ" |
643. Грошев Олег Валентинович
|
ООО "ИНВЕСТТРАКСЕРВИС" |
644. Молостова Людмила Николаевна
|
РАЗНОТОРГ ИЧП МОЛОСТОВОЙ Л. Н. |
645. Крамков Владимир Иванович
|
НАРОФОМИНСКОЕ РАЙОННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОЙ ПОЛИТИЧЕСКОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "ОТЕЧЕСТВО" |
646. Сергеева Марина Геннадьевна
|
ООО "НАСТАСЬИНО - 3" |
647. Вальщиков Анатолий Викторович
|
ТОО АЛАН |
648. Кузнецов Николай Иванович
|
ООО "СТРОЙКОМП" |
649. Фиклистов Анатолий Анатольевич
|
ООО "РАЗВАЛ 24" |
650. Кропивенко Валентина Федоровна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "СТРЕЛЕЦ" |
651. Кисюк Вадим Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ЕВРАЗИЯ ЭКСПРЕСС" |
652. Горн Игорь Владимирович
|
ЗАО "АГЕНТСТВО ОХРАНЫ "ФОРМУЛА БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ" |
653. Голышев Владимир Алексеевич
|
ООО "КОЖСЫРЬЕ" |
654. Кулакова Игорь Владимирович
|
ООО "ЛОГОТРАНС" |
655. Андреев Валерий Геннадьевич
|
СНТ "ДРУЖБА-КИЕВСКОЕ ШОССЕ, 41КМ" |
656. Супрунец Олег Григорьевич
|
ООО "СУПРУНЕЦ" |
657. Кучеров Алексей Петрович
|
ООО "ОИЛСНАБ" |
658. Уланова Виктория Евгеньевна
|
ООО "МЕЖРЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРОВАННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "МИАЛ" |
659. Соловова Оксана Михайловна
|
СНТ "ГОРКИ" |
660. Нерсисян Оганес Вардгесович
|
ООО "АРГО" |
661. Можаров Михаил Алексеевич
|
СНТ "СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ - ЗИЛ" |
662. Агулов Владимир Федорович
|
МКП "ДИРЕКЦИЯ КАПИТАЛЬНОГО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА" |
663. Манзюк Андрей Иванович
|
ООО "СТРОЙРЕСУРС" |
664. Головаш Елена Николаевна
|
ООО "ПРАНА" |
665. Михайличенко Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "ТРАК-СЕРВИС ЮГ" |
666. Баснев Григорий Владимирович
|
ООО "ИНТЕРКОМ" |
667. Абрамкина Елена Александровна
|
ООО "РОМАШКА" |
668. Спиридонова Татьяна Николаевна
|
СНТ "ОЛЬХОВКА" |
669. Цуканов Александр Иванович
|
ЖСК "НИКУЛИНО" |
670. Чурсин Алексей Леонидович
|
ООО "ЛАКОР" |
671. Халилюлина Светлана Ивановна
|
ООО "ГРЕЗА" |
672. Шувалкин Александр Сергеевич
|
ЗАО "АННА" |
673. Трущев Николай Михайлович
|
ООО "ПРОМСТРОЙИНДУСТРИЯ" |
674. Чуприков Андрей Михайлович
|
ЗАО "АГРОСТРОЙТЕХНОЛОГИЯ" |
675. Фролов Валерий Викторович
|
ООО "ДАНИЛО-МАСТЕР" |