76. Бегер Станислав Юрьевич
|
ООО "ТСБ КОМПАНИ" |
77. Шапкин Николай Юрьевич
|
ООО "ЧОП "АВАНГАРД" |
78. Харитонов Максим Борисович
|
ООО "КАНТИР" |
79. Резниченко Андрей Александрович
|
ООО "ПРИБОРМОНТАЖСЕРВИС" |
80. Исаев Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "АЛЬКОР" |
81. Смирнов Иван Витальевич
|
ООО "ФЛАЙ ФУД СЕРВИС" |
82. Воропаев Алексей Вячеславович
|
ООО "ВОРКУТА-М" |
83. Трунин Валентин Васильевич
|
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ ПИЩЕВЫХ КОНЦЕНТРАТОВ" |
84. Домницкий Александр Иванович
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР-ТРАСТ 2012" |
85. Борон Екатерина Федоровна
|
МБУК "ЦК ПОС. СОВХОЗА ИМ. ЛЕНИНА" |
86. Куколева Ольга Олеговна
|
МБДОУ "Д/С №8 "КАПЕЛЬКА" |
87. Коровкина Ирина Викторовна
|
ООО "МИРЛЕТ" |
88. Рыбак Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "ФИЛЛ ФО Ю" |
89. Руденок Роман Николаевич
|
ООО "ЛОНЕКС ГРУПП" |
90. Тимошенко Павел Александрович
|
ООО "АН-МИР" |
91. Банченко Дмитрий Александрович
|
ООО "РУМОЛ-К" |
92. Славуцкий Александр Олегович
|
ООО "БЫЧОК" |
93. Дорошок Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "СТРОЙ-КА МСК-СПБ" |
94. Галемин Артем Александрович
|
ООО "ПРОФИКО-М" |
95. Дубровский Павел Владимирович
|
ЗАО "ПАЛЕКС СИТИ" |
96. Щегольков Владимир Александрович
|
ЗАО "ЦЕНТР КООРДИНАЦИИ ПРОЕКТОВ" |
97. Семисынов Андрей Сергеевич
|
ООО "АС ТРЕЙД" |
98. Федоров Денис Владимирович
|
ООО "АВАНГАРД" |
99. Логвинов Вадим Алексеевич
|
ООО "НИВА" |
100. Глубко Павел Викторович
|
ООО "ИНТЕРКОМ-СЕРВИС" |
101. Сазыкин Павел Александрович
|
ООО "ТРЕЙД КОМПАНИ" |
102. Газукина Татьяна Николаевна
|
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ ДЕЛЬФИН" |
103. Пак Елена Борисовна
|
ООО "РАЦОН-ВЕГАС" |
104. Иванов Денис Всеволодович
|
ООО "ТДВ ЕВРАЗИЯ" |
105. Валитов Тимур Адхемович
|
ООО "МИДЭК АЛЬЯНС" |
106. Ростова Нина Николаевна
|
ПО "ТЕМП" |
107. Потапкина Наталия Михайловна
|
СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ СОВХОЗ ИМЕНИ ЛЕНИНА |
108. Никишова Оксана Сергеевна
|
ООО "ЧЕМПИОНЫ СПОРТА" |
109. Кононов Анатолий Филиппович
|
ООО "ЮРКОМ-ГАРАНТ" |
110. Михеева Мария Николаевна
|
ООО "АГРОРУСТЕХ" |
111. Герасименко Марина Михайловна
|
ООО "ИНВИЗ" |
112. Шамин Сергей Валерьевич
|
ООО "СТ ЛОГИСТИКС" |
113. Агаларов Эльчин Шаин Оглы
|
ООО "НАНО-КОМФОРТ" |
114. Сатторов Фуркат Абдуллоевич
|
АО "ДМТГ РУС" |
115. Горячих Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "АЛЬФА БЕЗОПАСНОСТЬ" |
116. Ивченко Андрей Александрович
|
ООО "ФНТР" |
117. Гавшина Лариса Анатольевна
|
ЗАО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ СОВХОЗ ИМЕНИ ЛЕНИНА+" |
118. Керимов Руфат Ариф Оглы
|
ООО "КАСПИЙ" |
119. Грудинин Павел Николаевич
|
ЗАО "СОВХОЗ ИМЕНИ ЛЕНИНА" |
120. Вознюк Максим Викторович
|
ООО "БРИЗ-С" |
121. Внукова Галина Васильевна
|
ООО "СГЛ" |
122. Макаренков Геннадий Николаевич
|
ООО "ЦЕНТРАКТИВ" |
123. Ачинович Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "САНТЕХСТРОЙКОМПЛЕКС" |
124. Дадашев Эльдар Рамиз Оглы
|
АО "КАШИРСКИЙ МОЛЛ" |
125. Синицын Дмитрий Николаевич
|
ООО "АКУЛА ИВЭНТА" |
126. Михеев Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЛИДЕРАГРО" |
127. Демченко Вячеслав Владимирович
|
ООО "КУПАЛА" |
128. Азиков Алексей Евгеньевич
|
ООО "МОРЕТТИ" |
129. Садыков Азат Олегович
|
ООО "ПРОМИННОВАЦИЯ" |
130. Сироткин Юрий Геннадьевич
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |
131. Тураева Ирина Александровна
|
ГАУЗ МО "АМБУЛАТОРИЯ СОВХОЗА ИМ. ЛЕНИНА" |
132. Сулумов Заур Рамзанович
|
ООО "МЕДКВАДРАТ" |
133. Перцулиани Коба Омарович
|
ООО ТОРГОВО-ДЕЛОВОЙ ЦЕНТР "ПЕРЕЦ" |
134. Федоров Вячеслав Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС" |
135. Щербаков Константин Евгеньевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬ "АТЛАНТ" |
136. Затула Юлия Владимировна
|
ООО "ЛИЛИКО" |
137. Горячева Светлана Андреевна
|
ООО "НАШИ ПРОДУКТЫ" |
138. Чичкова Алевтина Владимировна
|
ЧУ ДО "ДЕТСКИЙ САД "ЗАМОК ДЕТСТВА" |
139. Уколова Галина Анатольевна
|
ООО "МОЯ БАНЯ" |
140. Трухина Нелли Шотаевна
|
ООО "ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
141. Мхитарян Павел Сергеевич
|
ООО "СИЛИКОН" |
142. Перцулиани Бесик Омарович
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ПЕРЕЦ" |
143. Чернобай Андрей Семенович
|
ООО "АСЕМ" |
144. Николаев Михаил Борисович
|
ООО "ОЛЕАНО" |
145. Корсаков Алексей Владимирович
|
МБУС "ЦФК И СПОРТА ПОС. СОВХОЗА ИМ. ЛЕНИНА" |
146. Макушина Анастасия Романовна
|
ООО "КОФЕ ГУД" |
147. Галямин Алексей Алексеевич
|
ООО "ТК ГОРКИ" |