01. Шаплов Сергей Александрович
|
ГПК "ПОКРОВСКОЕ-3" |
02. Казанцев Павел Владиславович
|
НП "РТИИ "РЯБИНОВАЯ" |
03. Михарева Надежда Викторовна
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ МОСП ОБУШКОВСКОЕ ИСТРИНСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА МОСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
04. Титенков Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "РЕНОМЕ ПРОДУКТ" |
05. Афанасьева Юлия Сергеевна
|
ООО "АЛГОРИТМ ГРУПП" |
06. Бачевич Леонид Валерьевич
|
ООО ИННОВАЦИОННЫЕ СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ |
07. Серегин Сергей Николаевич
|
МУП ОБУШКОВСКОЕ РЭП ЖКХ |
08. Калошин Виктор Борисович
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
09. Селиверстова Марина Андреевна
|
ЗАО "КОММЕРС-ПЛЮС" |
10. Иванов Сергей Аркадьевич
|
ООО "ВИЗИР" |
11. Орлова Любовь Николаевна
|
МУК "ПОКРОВСКИЙ КДК" |
12. Дмитрикова Анна Валерьевна
|
ДНП "АССА-3" |
13. Лютоева Олеся Анатольевна
|
ТСН (СНТ) "ДРУЖБА" |
14. Шамсутдинова Александра Сергеевна
|
МДОУ №25 |
15. Караулов Виктор Владимирович
|
ООО "ФУТУРО ПАРК" |
16. Рошка Федор Васильевич
|
ООО "ЛЮДМИЛА" |
17. Дергунов Александр Васильевич
|
МБУ "БСП ОБУШКОВСКОЕ" |
18. Злобин Константин Анатольевич
|
ООО "ИНВЕСТАЛЬЯНС" |
19. Атаев Денис Николаевич
|
ООО "ВЕАТА СЕРВИС" |
20. Шомпол Ольга Михайловна
|
ООО "СОЛНЫШКО" |
21. Сучилин Анатолий Иванович
|
ООО "ВЕСТЕЛ" |
22. Малышева Ольга Анатольевна
|
МОУ "ПОКРОВСКАЯ СОШ" |
23. Куренков Максим Вячеславович
|
ТСН "НОВОРИЖСКИЙ КВАРТАЛ" |
24. Мартыненко Татьяна Валерьевна
|
ООО "ТРИМАР" |
25. Кирюшин Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "СЕРВИСПОИНТ" |
26. Барабанова Наталья Владимировна
|
ООО "ТЕМПО" |
27. Тиакашвили Хвтисо Леванович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО-ПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС" |
28. Пикулева Ольга Николаевна
|
ООО "ПИКАСО" |
29. Молчан Константин Андреевич
|
ООО "НМ-ТРЕЙД" |
30. Чуфряков Михаил Александрович
|
ТСН "РУСИЧ" |
31. Джамулаева Татьяна Николаевна
|
ООО "ОЛИМП СТРОЙ" |
32. Манцуров Александр Николаевич
|
ГПК "ПОКРОВСКОЕ-1" |
33. Попова Татьяна Захаровна
|
ООО "ПРИМАТЕКС" |
34. Зибелин Петр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ПРОДУКТЫ ОПТОМ" |
35. Чернов Александр Иосифович
|
ДНП "ЛЕСНАЯ СКАЗКА" |
36. Бороухин Александр Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ЛИГАЛТЕХ" |