01. Решетникова Полина Александровна
|
МБУК ДК "ЛУЧ" |
02. Чихрадзе Анна Михайловна
|
ЧПОУ ПЕДАГОГИЧЕСКИЙ КОЛЛЕДЖ "МИР ЗНАНИЙ" |
03. Батрак Николай
|
ЗАО "ИНВЕСТИЦИОННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "НОВОЕ СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВО" |
04. Дьяков Олег Юрьевич
|
ООО "ИМПОРТ ЛОГИСТИК" |
05. Алексеева Оксана Михайловна
|
ЧОУ ШКОЛА С УГЛУБЛЕННЫМ ИЗУЧЕНИЕМ ИНОСТРАННЫХ ЯЗЫКОВ "МИР ЗНАНИЙ" |
06. Тер-Антонян Геннадий Григорьевич
|
ООО "ЕВРОКОМПЛЕКТ" |
07. Батрак Николай
|
АО "ИСХ "НОВОЕ СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВО" |
08. Червяков Федор Александрович
|
ООО "КАРПАРТС" |
09. Шевкунов Алексей Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЭНОТЭРА" |
10. Демченко Светлана Анатольевна
|
МБДОУ Д/С №6 |
11. Гребенников Дмитрий Борисович
|
АНО "ОСТО - ЛУЧ" |
12. Илюшина Галина Сергеевна
|
МБОУ ПЕТРОВО-ДАЛЬНЕВСКАЯ СОШ |
13. Намжиу Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "АЙ ТИ ДИ МОСКВА" |
14. Горьков Артем Владимирович
|
ООО "ИМПУЛЬС РЕГИОН" |
15. Семенюра Василий Павлович
|
АО "ВЕКТОР ПЛЮС" |
16. Титов Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "СПЕКТР МСК" |
17. Галкин Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ЭКО ДРЕВО" |
18. Заварин Александр Михайлович
|
ООО "ТЕТРУМ" |
19. Бадеян Гагик Ваникович
|
ООО "НАУЧНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ АЛЬЯНССТРОЙ" |
20. Комиссаров Сергей Валерьевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ ИМПУЛЬС" |
21. Йаман Волкан
|
ООО "ЭЛЕГАНТ ГРУПП" |
22. Осадчук Андрей Григорьевич
|
ООО "УК РЕСУРС КАПИТАЛ" |
23. Маркарян Олег Георгиевич
|
МБУ "СОК "ПЕТРОВО-ДАЛЬНЕЕ" |
24. Кмева Любовь Анатольевна
|
ООО "БИГ КАРП" |
25. Шарнов Николай Николаевич
|
ТСН "СНТ "УЮТ" |
26. Сарапулов Олег Витальевич
|
ООО "ЭКСПЛУАТИРУЮЩАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПЕТРОВО - ДАЛЬНЕЕ" |
27. Кискин Владимир Евгеньевич
|
АО "РЦ "ИЛЬИНКА" |
28. Клочкова Елена Владимировна
|
ООО "СОЮЗМЕДСЕРВИС" |
29. Адаев Иван Михайлович
|
ООО "ЭНОТЭРА-М" |
30. Илюшин Евгений Петрович
|
ООО "МЕБЕЛЬ КОМФОРТ" |
31. Максимова Елена Альбертовна
|
ООО "НОРМА" |
32. Камалова Эльмира Хасиятовна
|
АО "КАЗАНЬЭЛЕКТРОМОНТАЖ" |
33. Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
|
НП ПОДС "СОДЕЙСТВИЕ +" |
34. Ходенков Павел Александрович
|
ООО "ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС" |
35. Щурова Наталья Валентиновна
|
ООО "ИЛЬИНКА ЭСТЕЙТ" |
36. Чирков Кирилл Александрович
|
ООО "ГИДРОНИК" |
37. Ритчи Юлия Владимировна
|
ТСН "ПЕТРОВСКИЙ" |
38. Сергеев Дмитрий Александрович
|
МБУ "ИЛЬИНСКОЕ ПОДВОРЬЕ" |
39. Церки Татьяна
|
ООО "ГРАНД Ф" |
40. Пасальский Владимир Валерьевич
|
ООО "БИСИДИ-ТАЙЕР" |
41. Гетманский Павел Павлович
|
ООО "АТЛАНТ" |
42. Макаренко Виктор Александрович
|
ООО "ЕВРОСТИК" |
43. Волков Андрей Леонидович
|
ФОНД "ДАВАЙТЕ ПОМОЖЕМ ВМЕСТЕ" |
44. Абрамян Рудольф Новлетович
|
ООО "ЭЛИТНЫЕ ДОМА" |
45. Толсташов Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "АГРОПРОМСЕРВИС" |
46. Пажи Ирина Анатольевна
|
ТСЖ "ПЕТРОВСКОЕ" |
47. Шадрин Михаил Владимирович
|
ООО "КАТТИ САРК" |
48. Агарков Иван Михайлович
|
ООО "ИМПУЛЬС-ТОРГ" |
49. Тумасов Борис Николаевич
|
ООО "ЧОП "КВАНТ" |
50. Головин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "ИГРОНИК АУТДОР" |
51. Зобов Илья Александрович
|
ООО "АККОРДТЕК" |
52. Смирнов Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "СИНМЕЛ" |
53. Нерсисян Мнацакан Иванович
|
ООО "ФАВОРИТ ГРУПП" |
54. Кожевников Александр Дмитриевич
|
ООО "ЮРИСДИКТЪ" |