01. Илларионова Надежда Павловна
|
СНТ "КУЛИГИ" |
02. Насонова Елена Анатольевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВОСТОК" |
03. Борисов Сергей Анатольевич
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВИШЕНКА" |
04. Власов Сергей Александрович
|
ТСН "КУЛИГИ-1" |
05. Кудинова Марина Юрьевна
|
СНТСН "ОРБИТА" |
06. Можаров Юрий Иванович
|
С/Т "АЭРОФЛОТ-2" |
07. Рощина Наталия Николаевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ФРУНЗЕНЕЦ" |
08. Жулькин Евгений Александрович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "КУЛИГИ-3" |
09. Куприна Вера Михайловна
|
СНТ "ЗАМОСКВОРЕЧЬЕ" |
10. Горбунов Петр Васильевич
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "КАРАЧАРОВЕЦ" |
11. Павлова Лариса Анатольевна
|
СНТ "ДРУЖБА" |
12. Толстиков Алексей Николаевич
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "КАЛИНИНЕЦ" |
13. Труфанов Николай Александрович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЭЛЕКТРОПЕРЕДАЧА" |
14. Барыкин Владимир Александрович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛАНДЫШ" |
15. Кузовлева Тамара Николаевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ДРУЖБА" |
16. Новичкова Наталья Юльевна
|
СНТ "ТЕХНОЛОГ" |
17. Варламова Татьяна Николаевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ТЕМП-1" |
18. Виндюкова Вера Ивановна
|
СНТ "ТЕКСТИЛЬЩИК" |
19. Занегин Владимир Владимирович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЭЛЕКТРОМАШИНА" |
20. Сенькина Ирина Николаевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "БРУСНИЧКА" |
21. Гуреева Людмила Викторовна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВИКТОРИЯ - 2" |
22. Степанов Александр Афанасьевич
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ-М" |
23. Шатаева Ольга Владимировна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МЕДИК" |
24. Кантрова Елена Николаевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ФИАЛКА" |
25. Лебедь Ольга Григорьевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВОСХОД" ИМБП |
26. Павленко Бэла Юрьевна
|
СНТ "СОКОЛ" |
27. Андрианова Марина Николаевна
|
СНТ "ЭЛЕОН" |
28. Мальков Игорь Львович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ИСТОЧНИК" |
29. Тураханов Тимур Ханджарович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ГОЛУБЫЕ ДАЛИ" |
30. Анахин Николай Иванович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЗАРЯНКА" |
31. Демина Марина Юрьевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЯГОДКА" ИНХ ИМ. БУРДЕНКО Н. Н. |
32. Елфимов Алексей Иванович
|
СНТ "КАМЕЯ" |
33. Фимкин Александр Иванович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СТРОЙБАНКОВЕЦ" |
34. Воробьева Надежда Михайловна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "НЕФТЯНИК 10" |
35. Ершов Виктор Васильевич
|
САДОВОДЧЕЧСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО"АСТРА-2" |
36. Михин Иван Викторович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ" |
37. Плавшич Алла Михайловна
|
СНТ "ГОРИЗОНТ" |
38. Соколова Татьяна Ивановна
|
ТСН "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
39. Пужайкин Иван Николаевич
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЗВЕЗДА" |
40. Бочарова Оксана Александровна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВЕСНА" |
41. Романов Валерий Петрович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СНЕЖИНКА" |
42. Горчакова Елена Борисовна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СТАТИСТИК" |
43. Максименко Наталия Антоновна
|
СНТ "КУЛИГИ - 2" |
44. Пискарева Любовь Владимировна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛАДА" |
45. Вишневский Александр Евгеньевич
|
СНТ "ХИМФИЗИКА" |
46. Нечаев Анатолий Захарович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЧАЙКА-3" |
47. Костюченко Вера Григорьевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СОЮЗ" |
48. Жабровец Андрей Владимирович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЭНТУЗИАСТ" |
49. Анашкина Светлана Евгеньевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "КУЛИГИ-2" М |
50. Кольбич Андрей Вадимович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВЕСНА" |
51. Звеков Алексей Тихонович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "НАДЕЖДА" |
52. Немова Елена Александровна
|
СНТ "УНИВЕРСАЛ" |
53. Сехин Леонид Иванович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛИПОВАЯ ГРИВА" |
54. Певунов Евгений Георгиевич
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЗАТИШЬЕ" |
55. Цветкова Галина Сергеевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ" |
56. Кубанова Маргарита Ивановна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛУЧ" |
57. Морозов Николай Михайлович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ ДОЛ" |
58. Лемешко Наталья Викторовна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "АЛЕКСЕЕВО" |
59. Калабина Виктория Викторовна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВОСХОД" МВД РФ |
60. Кирюшкина Ольга Вениаминовна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ГЕОФИЗИК" |
61. Кандыба Валерий Петрович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВИШЕНКА" |
62. Барабанова Алла Анатольевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "САХАРНИК" |