76. Суркова Ада Викторовна
|
ПКИ "ТРУД" |
77. Карташева Светлана Владимировна
|
ООО "ИНТЕР-КАПИТАЛ" |
78. Каталева Оксана Валерьевна
|
ТСЖ "ЮЖНАЯ 7" |
79. Хотин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "ПОЛЕКС ЦЕНТР" |
80. Смирнова Нина Петровна
|
ФГУП АПТЕКА №66 ФМБА РОССИИ |
81. Антимонов Вячеслав Николаевич
|
ТСЖ " ГАГАРИНА 12" |
82. Никитин Алексей Михайлович
|
ООО "ЗАСТАВА" |
83. Павленко Денис Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРИСТИЖ" |
84. Побежимова Лада Юрьевна
|
ООО "ТОРГСЕРВИС ПЛЮС" |
85. Атрощенко Станислав Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛЬФА КОМПЬЮТЕР" |
86. Киров Александр Николаевич
|
ООО ЧОП "БАСТИОН" |
87. Агабалян Манук Сосикович
|
ООО ДОРОЖНО СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "КАСКАД" |
88. Маленков Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "ТЕХНОСТРОЙ" |
89. Миловидов Дмитрий Эдуардович
|
ООО "ПСМ-СЕТСО РУС" |
90. Журавлев Илья Константинович
|
МАЛОЕ СТРОИТЕЛЬНО-МОНТАЖНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ВЕТЕРАН" ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННО-ПРАВОВАЯ ФОРМА - СМЕШЕННОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО |
91. Тувыкин Евгений Анатольевич
|
ООО "СЕРПУХОВСКИЕ КОММУНИКАЦИИ" ("СЕКОМ") |
92. Ильченко Дмитрий Михайлович
|
ООО "ИДМ-СТРОЙМОНТАЖ" |
93. Худяков Владислав Александрович
|
МАЛОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "МАСТЕР" В ФОРМЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ) |
94. Богомолов Геннадий Алексеевич
|
ООО "ГЕНРИХ" |
95. Грачева Наталья Викторовна
|
ПРОТВИНСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ ЦЕНТР ЗАНЯТОСТИ НАСЕЛЕНИЯ |
96. Авдеев Игорь Валерьевич
|
ПГК " КСЭГ-3" |
97. Кочуев Илья Владимирович
|
ООО "ЭКСТРЕМАЛЬНАЯ СПОРТИВНАЯ ЖИЗНЬ" |
98. Гостев Максим Владимирович
|
ООО "ДРИМ ДИВАН" |
99. Козлов Борис Алексеевич
|
ООО "ХАРВЕСТ" |
100. Недайводин Владимир Иванович
|
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ОРИОН" |
101. Богданов Виктор Михайлович
|
ОАО "ОПЫТНО-ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ЗАВОД" |
102. Дмитровский Владимир Юрьевич
|
ООО "НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ ДНК-ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ" |
103. Хомутская Елена Борисовна
|
ООО "СПЕЦСТРОЙ" |
104. Боярская Ирина Ивановна
|
ООО "КИП-Б" |
105. Кудрявцева Надежда Петровна
|
МАОУ ДО "ДЮЦ "ГОРИЗОНТ" |
106. Бородина Елена Вячеславовна
|
ООО "АВТО ЛИДЕР" |
107. Торжков Вячеслав Николаевич
|
ООО "СЛАТОР" |
108. Абакумов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ПРОТЭЛЕКТРОРЕМОНТ" |
109. Куфтерин Геннадий Геннадьевич
|
ООО "СЕРВИС +" |
110. Руденко Виктор Иванович
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "КАЛИНОВО" |
111. Макаренко Александра Валерьевна
|
ООО "ГУДЧИКЕН" |
112. Исаев Владимир Васильевич
|
МУП "ГОРОДСКОЙ РЫНОК" |
113. Уфельман Александр Александрович
|
БЛАГОТВОРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ФОНД "ЛИДЕР +" |
114. Албул Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛЕКС" |
115. Лишенко Ольга Юрьевна
|
ООО "НЬЮФРОСТ - ГЕО" |
116. Андреев Роман Витальевич
|
ООО "МАРСИ" |
117. Колесников Валерий Анатольевич
|
ТОО "СПИКО" |
118. Окатьев Владимир Иванович
|
ТСЖ "КОРИНА-8" |
119. Юша Наталья Витальевна
|
ООО "СЕРПРЕГИОНРЕСУРС" |
120. Манохина Валентина Владимировна
|
ООО "ФЕНИКС ПРО" |
121. Войнова Людмила Георгиевна
|
ООО "ЛИК" |
122. Борисова Галина Ивановна
|
ООО "БОРИСОВА" |
123. Майорова Ольга Андреевна
|
ООО "ПРИКЛАДНЫЕ ПРОГРАММЫ" |
124. Спирин Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ "РУВИНИЛ" |
125. Шевченко Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРОТВИНСКИЙ ЗАВОД МЕТАЛЛОКОНСТРУКЦИЙ "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА-620" |
126. Козуб Сергей Сергеевич
|
ГПК "ВИРАЖ" |
127. Якубаускас Александр Леонидович
|
ООО "СФЕРА СТАЛЬ" |
128. Земский Василий Александрович
|
МБУ СШОР |
129. Унегов Алексей Юрьевич
|
ООО "ТУРИСТИЧЕСКОЕ АГЕНТСТВО "РОДНЫЕ ПРОСТОРЫ" |
130. Осиповский Павел Валентинович
|
МКУ "ЕДДС-112 Г. ПРОТВИНО" |
131. Ватыкин Виталий Николаевич
|
ПК "ЛОДОЧНЫЙ №2" |
132. Исакова Надежда Серафимовна
|
ООО "СТРОЙБЕТОНСЕРВИС" |
133. Сорокина Ольга Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ТМ ДЗЮБА" |
134. Митрофанов Анатолий Константинович
|
ТАУРУС ПОО ВОИ |
135. Дудник Сергей Евгеньевич
|
АО "ПРОТЭП" |
136. Сухорукова Людмила Викторовна
|
ИЧП "МАРИЯ" |
137. Петренко Владимир Юрьевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "ПОИСК" |
138. Хисямов Лекман Николаевич
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ОПТИМИСТ" |
139. Пастухов Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРОТВИНСКИЙ ЗАВОД ГИДРАВЛИЧЕСКИХ СИСТЕМ" |
140. Исмайлов Акиф Ибрагим Оглы
|
ООО "ДДМ" |
141. Манзюк Игорь Владимирович
|
АО "ЭХО" |
142. Степкина Оксана Викторовна
|
ООО "МЕДИУМ" |
143. Федорова Ольга Николаевна
|
НОУ УЦ "ОПУС" |
144. Егоров Николай Юрьевич
|
ООО "ПОЛЕКС ЦЕНТР ПЛЮС" |
145. Горбунова Алина Сергеевна
|
ТСЖ "АЛЫЙ ПАРУС" |
146. Александрович Анатолий Леонидович
|
ООО "ЛАДА ПЛЮС" |
147. Золотарев Алексей Леонидович
|
ТСЖ "МОЛОДЕЖНЫЙ" |
148. Орлов Александр Георгиевич
|
ООО "РЕМСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
149. Костин Денис Александрович
|
ООО "МИР ДОМОВ" |
150. Орлов Алексей Валерьевич
|
ООО "РЕДУТ" |