01. Кириллов Сергей Валерьевич
|
ООО "СК-ИНВЕСТ" |
02. Ильин Виктор Леонидович
|
СНТ "НАДЕЖДА" |
03. Замятин Николай Владимирович
|
ТОО "ВАКАТ" |
04. Синяков Виктор Сергеевич
|
ОНТ "РЕПКА" |
05. Кателкина Наталья Витальевна
|
ООО "САМСОН-ВАСКЕЛОВО" |
06. Щербаньс Романс
|
ООО "АЛИТА" |
07. Пейогло Валерий Семенович
|
ДНП "ЛЕМБОЛОВСКАЯ ТВЕРДЫНЯ-1" |
08. Родин Александр Николаевич
|
МП "ВАСКЕЛОВСКОЕ" |
09. Катаргин Владимир Александрович
|
ООО ПСК "ПРОСТО" |
10. Бица Сергей Григорьевич
|
ООО "НОРД-БЕТОН" |
11. Бояков Георгий Сергеевич
|
ТОО "ТАНАИС" |
12. Шарапов Вячеслав Леонидович
|
ООО "СЕВЕРНЫЕ КЕДРЫ" |
13. Вейгант Татьяна Антоновна
|
ООО "ЗОЛОТАЯ ПТИЦА" |
14. Дриль Леонид Николаевич
|
ООО "ЛД ПАРТНЕР" |
15. Игнатьев Андрей Леонидович
|
ООО "БВС РЕГИОН" |
16. Лебедев Олег Александрович
|
ООО "КЕДР" |
17. Хасбулатов Артур Алиевич
|
ООО "БРАУСЕРВИС" |
18. Гурьянова Елена Александровна
|
ООО "АЛЕКСАНДР" |
19. Гусева Юлия Леонидовна
|
ТСН "МИЛЫЙ ДОМ" |
20. Аверин Владимир Валентинович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "КУБ" |
21. Шарапова Анжела Владимировна
|
ООО "СЕВЕРНЫЕ КЕДРЫ" |
22. Алексеев Владимир Николаевич
|
ООГСК |
23. Ярославцев Александр Борисович
|
ООО "ПОИСК" |
24. Демиденко Валентин Дмитриевич
|
ТОО "ПКФ ЛИВА" |
25. Маслова Айли Степановна
|
РОЗА ИЧП |
26. Комаричев Владимир Валентинович
|
ООО "ВОДОЛЕЙ" |
27. Степаненко Олег Георгиевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "КАЛЬТА" |
28. Третяченко Леонтий Васильевич
|
СНТ "ГЕОЛОГ" |
29. Трофимов Александр Викторович
|
АО ЗАКРЫТОГО ТИПА ТЕХНОЛЕС |
30. Чащина Тамара Васильевна
|
ООО "ПАНТЕРА" |
31. Гребенюк Юрий Сергеевич
|
ООО " АКВА РОС" |
32. Вишнякова Ольга Васильевна
|
ООО "СИЛАНДЕ" |
33. Бидный Александр Васильевич
|
ООО "НЕДРА" |
34. Некифор Мариана Степановна
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-МОНТАЖНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
35. Губин Анатолий Сергеевич
|
ПРАВОСЛАВНАЯ МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРИХОД ХРАМА СВЯТИТЕЛЯ НИКОЛАЯ ЧУДОТВОРЦА П. СТЕКЛЯННЫЙ ВЫБОРГСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ) |
36. Буртовой Олег Викторович
|
ООО "БАЛТИЙСКИЙ АЛЬЯНС" |
37. Марухин Александр Степанович
|
ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ (КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ) ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ГОРИЗОНТ" МАРУХИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СТЕПАНОВИЧА |
38. Пичкур Анатолий Михайлович
|
СНТ "РУЧЕЕК" |
39. Еремеева Анна Ромуальдовна
|
ТСН "СТЕКЛЯННЫЙ, 32" |
40. Эберенц Андрис
|
ООО "АВТО-МАКСИМУМ" |
41. Кузнецов Анатолий Михайлович
|
ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ГРАНИТ" КУЗНЕЦОВА А. М. |
42. Зверева Евгения Вячеславовна
|
ООО "ОАЗИС" |
43. Любимцев Аркадий Юрьевич
|
ООО "АРБАТ" |