01. Давыдов Владимир Ильич
|
ТСЖ "ГАРУДА" |
02. Яблоков Николай Николаевич
|
МКУ "ЦОУ" |
03. Гердий Алексей Викторович
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ МО "ЗАНЕВСКОЕ ГОРОДСКОЕ ПОСЕЛЕНИЕ" |
04. Фокин Руслан Анатольевич
|
ООО "ИННОВАЦИИ В НАУКЕ И ПРОМЫШЛЕННОСТИ" |
05. Истомина Светлана Валентиновна
|
ИП "СТАДИЯ" |
06. Пролеев Евгений Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЛЕСЭКСПОРТ" |
07. Оноева Эмилия Алексеевна
|
МГП "АГРО-ЭКОПОЛИС" |
08. Поляков Александр Михайлович
|
ООО "ТЭП ТРАНС" |
09. Горячева Юлия Александровна
|
ООО "ЮЛИКС" |
10. Зинченко Анатолий Владимирович
|
ООО "РСК" |
11. Попов Дмитрий Станиславович
|
ООО ПСК "КАРКАСНЫЙ ДОМ" |
12. Климов Михаил Владимирович
|
ООО "ХЭППИШЕФ" |
13. Бойцов Михаил Юрьевич
|
ООО "СБ ЭНЕРГОМОНТАЖ" |
14. Белов Владимир Анатольевич
|
ФХ "ХУТОР" БЕЛОВА А. А. |
15. Шептун Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "БАРРАКУДА" |
16. Кудрявцев Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЛОГОМЕБЕЛЬ. РУ" |
17. Дедкова Ирина Анатольевна
|
ТСЖ "ЗАНЕВСКОЕ" |
18. Иванов Константин Сергеевич
|
ООО "КАДЕТ" |
19. Стругач Марина Анатольевна
|
ООО "ВДК-ПЛЮС" |
20. Терентьев Вячеслав Викторович
|
ООО СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ ТОРГОВАЯ БАЗА "ЗАНЕВСКИЙ ПОСТ" |
21. Русиков Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "АГЕНТСТВО КОМПЛЕКСНЫХ РЕШЕНИЙ АВТОМАТИЗАЦИИ" |
22. Истомина Светлана Валентиновна
|
ИП "СТАДИЯ" |
23. Син Ицю
|
ООО "БИОПРОДУКТ" |
24. Жаров Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "БИЗНЕС СПЕЦТЕХНИКА" |
25. Гринькив Евгений Иванович
|
ООО "ПАЛЬМИРА" |
26. Лукин Олег Владимирович
|
ТСЖ "ЗАНЕВСКОЕ 1" |
27. Максимов Алексей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "РЕНТТЕХСТРОЙ" |
28. Яковлева Анна Константиновна
|
ООО ТЭК "ЮНИОН" |
29. Мащенко Анатолий Петрович
|
ООО "НОВОГРАД" |
30. Порфирьева Светлана Анатольевна
|
СПБ ГБУ "ЦЕНТР СОДЕЙСТВИЯ СЕМЕЙНОМУ ВОСПИТАНИЮ №10" |
31. Половинко Дмитрий Вячеславович
|
ООО "ДОСТУПНЫЕ ПАМЯТНИКИ" |
32. Яковлев Алексей Борисович
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР СТАЛЬНЫХ ДВЕРЕЙ" |
33. Паутов Сергей Олегович
|
ООО "НЕВАБЛОК" |
34. Смирная Елена Вадимовна
|
МБУ "РЕДАКЦИЯ ГАЗЕТЫ "ЗАНЕВСКИЙ ВЕСТНИК" |
35. Едемская Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "ЭКСПО-БАЛТ-СТРОЙ" |
36. Яковлева Ольга Владимировна
|
КФХ "НАРВИН" ЛАТЫК РОМАНА ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧА |
37. Муртазалиев Шахабас Магомедович
|
ГСК "ПОСЕЙДОН" |
38. Кучапин Виталий Борисович
|
ООО "7 КАМНЕЙ К-ГРУПП САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ" |
39. Юркянец Антон Валерьевич
|
ООО "ВСЕ ДЛЯ КАМНЯ" |
40. Стецюк Александр Александрович
|
ООО "ГК "СТРОЙИНЖИНИРИНГ" |
41. Тупысев Авенир Викторович
|
ООО "ПЕРВЫЙ ЗАВОД ТЕПЛИЦ" |
42. Кайма Александр Ананьевич
|
ООО "ВДК-СЕРВИС" |
43. Забординов Максим Владимирович
|
РОО ПОИСКОВЫЙ ОТРЯД "ПВО" |
44. Русанов Андрей Викторович
|
ООО "ГРОМ КАМЕНЬ" |
45. Иванова Ольга Валерьевна
|
ООО "РЭМАН" |
46. Рогачев Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "АРХЛЕС" |
47. Чумаков Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "ПРАВОПОРЯДОК И БЕЗОПАСНОСТЬ" |
48. Шац Ольга Борисовна
|
ООО "АВТОЛОГИСТИК" |
49. Завьялов Евгений Викторович
|
ООО "ВЕЙС" |
50. Новак Георгий Николаевич
|
ООО "ЛИДЕРМЕД" |
51. Метёлкин Роман Владимирович
|
ООО "РУССКИЙ ПРОЕКТ" |