01. Птицын Николай Геннадьевич
|
ТОО "ТРАНИ" |
02. Черепанов Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "КОКС" |
03. Офицеров Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "КАЙМАН" |
04. Крамаров Алексей Иванович
|
НЕТ |
05. Сыроватка Галина Александровна
|
ООО "ПРОСТОР-Л" |
06. Григорьев Владимир Иванович
|
ТОО "НОВОЕ" |
07. Петрова Марина Владимировна
|
ООО "АВТО-БЕРКУТ-ВОЛХОВ" |
08. Гилязова Любовь Ивановна
|
ООО "ПРОГРЕСС" |
09. Егорова Эльвира Александровна
|
ОАО "ТРАНССЕРВИС" |
10. Луценко Елена Владимировна
|
ООО "БЮРО" |
11. Бабкин Владимир Михайлович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "НАДЕЖДА" |
12. Трущев Александр Иванович
|
ООО "ТДО" |
13. Савина Лидия Витальевна
|
ООО "ВОЛХОВ-КОМПЛЕКС" |
14. Романюга Светлана Владимировна
|
ООО "КОНКУРЕНТ" |
15. Дмитриев Николай Васильевич
|
ГК "КОЛЕСО" |
16. Тарасов Павел Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ВОДОЛЕЙ" |
17. Мишалов Владимир Александрович
|
ГУП ЛО "КИСЕЛЬНИНСКИЙ ВОДОКАНАЛ" |
18. Митин Юрий Васильевич
|
ИЧП "РЕЗЕРВ" |
19. Мкртчян Артём Робертович
|
ООО "ВАЛЕНТИНА" |
20. Богданова Любовь Алексеевна
|
МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ ЗДРАВООХРАНЕНИЯ "КИСЕЛЬНИНСКАЯ СЕЛЬСКАЯ ВРАЧЕБНАЯ АМБУЛАТОРИЯ" |
21. Белова Любовь Ивановна
|
СПКК "ВОЛХОВСКИЙ НАРОДНЫЙ КРЕДИТ" |
22. Крутицкий Сергей Кимович
|
ООО "ЛАДОГА-ЛЕСОТЕХНИКА" |
23. Хасанов Альберт Александрович
|
ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "САРЖ" |
24. Бегунова Лариса Ивановна
|
МОБУ "КИСЕЛЬНИНСКАЯ СРЕДНЯЯ ШКОЛА" |
25. Наджарян Гаяне Аветиковна
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |
26. Лакомская Елена Валентиновна
|
МУП "ККХ КИСЕЛЬНИНСКОЙ ВОЛОСТИ" |
27. Лосева Елена Владимировна
|
ОАО "НОВОЛОБИНО" |
28. Тимошенко Эдуард Александрович
|
ООО "СТРОЙСНАБ" |
29. Мельник Антон Сергеевич
|
ООО "ГРАНИТ" |
30. Тарасов Павел Евгеньевич
|
ТОО "КИСЕЛЬНЯ" |
31. Богачева Нина Александровна
|
ООО "САНИКО" |
32. Карпов Александр Алексеевич
|
ИЧП "КАРМА" |
33. Мартынов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ДСК" |
34. Громова Нина Васильевна
|
ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО ГРОМОВОЙ НИНЫ ВАСИЛЬЕВНЫ |
35. Жамойдик Игорь Владимирович
|
МАЛОЕ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ВОЛХОВАЭРОДРОМСТРОЙ" |
36. Деревнин Петр Васильевич
|
ООО "ДМД" |
37. Куприянова Светлана Федоровна
|
ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "НОВОЕ" |
38. Ковригина Елена Борисовна
|
ООО "ЛЕСОПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
39. Алексеев Валерий Михайлович
|
ОАО "ЧАПЛИНСКОЕ" |
40. Марченко Владимир Валентинович
|
КОЛХОЗ "ИМЕНИ XXVIII СЪЕЗДА КПСС" |
41. Бабенко Иван Владимирович
|
ЗАО "ЛАДОГА-ЛЕСОТЕХНИКА" |
42. Непокоров Дмитрий Васильевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА ВЕЛИКОМУЧЕНИКА ФЕОДОРА СТРАТИЛАТА Д. КИСЕЛЬНЯ ТИХВИНСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ) |
43. Баринов Сергей Леонидович
|
ООО "КИСЕЛЬНИНСКИЙ ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНЫЙ СЕРВИС" |
44. Новикова Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "НОТА" |
45. Зубалев Валерий Павлович
|
ООО "РОСТОК" |
46. Белешников Игорь Леонидович
|
АОЗТ "ЭКОМЭК" |
47. Ефимова Наталья Анатольевна
|
МДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №8 "КОЛОКОЛЬЧИК" |
48. Сапрыкина Рема Анатольевна
|
МБУК "КИСЕЛЬНИНСКИЙ ДК" |
49. Молодцова Елена Леонидовна
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ КИСЕЛЬНИНСКОГО СП |
50. Литвинов Павел Олегович
|
ООО "СКАТ" |
51. Романовский Сергей Леонидович
|
ООО "ЯДРО" |
52. Лукин Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "ТОП-СЕРВИС" |
53. Куртенков Дмитрий Михайлович
|
ООО "БРИЗ - КИСЕЛЬНЯ" |
54. Бородина Нина Васильевна
|
ООО "КЛЁН" |
55. Сурмелев Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "УСПЕХ" |
56. Володин Игорь Александрович
|
ООО "КИС" |
57. Васильев Анатолий Иванович
|
ЗАО "ЛФ" |
58. Солдатенкова Надежда Евгеньевна
|
МКУ "КАЦ" |
59. Михайлов Евгений Леонидович
|
ГОУ НПО ПУ №52 |
60. Колесникова Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "ГРАНИТ" |
61. Дмитриева Ольга Николаевна
|
ООО "ВОЛХОВСБЫТ" |
62. Кедрин Максим Николаевич
|
ООО "П. П. С. -НОРД" |
63. Аверьянов Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ КИСЕЛЬНИНСКИЙ ЖКХ" |