226. Бухвалов Сергей Владимирович
|
МБУ "ФОК "ПАРУС" |
227. Соболева Надежда Каримовна
|
ТОО "РОНА" |
228. Гапонов Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "СПЕЦТЕХ45" |
229. Богатырева Анастасия Максимовна
|
ООО "ПРОФАЛЬЯНС" |
230. Гельфанд Михаил Владимирович
|
ООО ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ВИРА" |
231. Баталова Лариса Валерьевна
|
НП "ДВОРЕЦ КУЛЬТУРЫ" |
232. Мельникович Тамара Алексеевна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ АОЗТ "ШАДРИНСКИЙ МЯСОПТИЦЕКОМБИНАТ" ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АПК РФ |
233. Кадарбаев Мендыкбек Елтаевич
|
ООО "ПАРИТЕТ" |
234. Ефименко Юрий Юрьевич
|
ООО "ГЕОРГ" |
235. Прудниченко Михаил Григорьевич
|
"ПСО"РЕЗОН" |
236. Тюшнякова Елена Валерьевна
|
ООО "КОСМОС" |
237. Колмогорцева Наталья Юрьевна
|
ШГОО "ОЛЖ"ЖИВОЙ МИР" |
238. Ломова Наталья Сергеевна
|
ТСЖ "МИХАЙЛОВСКАЯ 180" |
239. Таскаев Александр Валентинович
|
МАУ "СК "ТОРПЕДО" |
240. Попова Вера Юрьевна
|
ООО "БАРУС" |
241. Дозморов Игорь Владимирович
|
ООО "КОМФОРТ ПЛЮС" |
242. Соловьев Александр Иванович
|
МЕСТНАЯ ХРИСТИАНСКАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЦЕРКОВЬ ЕВАНГЕЛЬСКИХ ХРИСТИАН-БАПТИСТОВ "КОВЧЕГ" |
243. Кром Светлана Александровна
|
ООО "АЯКС" |
244. Карлин Олег Александрович
|
ООО "КАМО" |
245. Никитин Сергей Игоревич
|
ГКУ "ШОПТД" |
246. Парадеев Дмитрий Владимирович
|
НОЧУ СПО "КИТУБИП" |
247. Кычева Татьяна Васильевна
|
ТСЖ "АВТОМОБИЛИСТОВ, 72" |
248. Лиллепеа Андрей Леонидович
|
ООО "ЮГОРСКИЙ АЛЬЯНС" |
249. Андрюков Александр Мамаджанович
|
РОО "КОПЦ" |
250. Полуянова Анастасия Андреевна
|
ООО "СЛАВ-МЕБЕЛЬ" |
251. Фролов Анатолий Васильевич
|
ООО НПП "СПУТНИК" |
252. Рожков Валерий Михайлович
|
МУ "ОТДЕЛ АРХИТЕКТУРЫ И ГРАДОСТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА Г. ШАДРИНСКА" |
253. Абубекиров Юсуп Юнусович
|
КООПЕРАТИВ №1ПО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВУ И ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ КООПЕРАТИВНЫХ ГАРАЖЕЙ. СТОЯНОК ДЛЯ АВТОМОБИЛЕЙ И МОТОЦИКЛОВ ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫХ ВЛАДЕЛЬЦЕВ Г. ШАДРИНСКА |
254. Готовец Тамара Александровна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ШТЗ-5" |
255. Бахтина Татьяна Анатольевна
|
ГБУ "ШАДРИНСКАЯ ДЕТСКАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА" |
256. Сыресина Елена Леонидовна
|
ГБОУ "ГУБЕРНАТОРСКАЯ ШАДРИНСКАЯ КАДЕТСКАЯ ШКОЛА-ИНТЕРНАТ" |
257. Герасимова Татьяна Николаевна
|
ООО "ШАДРИНСКИЙ УЧЕБНО-КУРСОВОЙ КОМБИНАТ "ИНТ" |
258. Савин Александр Юрьевич
|
ГБУ "ГЦ "СПУТНИК" |
259. Благинин Николай Борисович
|
ООО "ФАВОРИТ" |
260. Марамыгин Александр Петрович
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ N 60 |
261. Оларь Надежда Ивановна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРОФСОЮЗА ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЙ ШКОЛЫ Г. ШАДРИНСК |
262. Панкратова Людмила Сергеевна
|
КООПЕРАТИВ №2 ПО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВУ И ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫХ ГАРАЖЕЙ, СТОЯНОК ДЛЯ АВТОМОБИЛЕЙ И МОТОЦИКЛОВ ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫХ ВЛАДЕЛЬЦЕВ Г. ШАДРИНСКА |
263. Никитина Наталья Анатольевна
|
ООО "ЮНИКОР" |
264. Тимофеева Надежда Юрьевна
|
ООО "ПАРИТЕТ И К" |
265. Черепанов Михаил Константинович
|
ООО "БАЙКАЛ" |
266. Бобров Геннадий Григорьевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ №21 ПО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВУ И ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫХ ГАРАЖЕЙ - СТОЯНОК ДЛЯ АВТОМОБИЛЕЙ И МОТОЦИКЛОВ ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫХ ВЛАДЕЛЬЦЕВ Г. ШАДРИНСКА |
267. Мадъяров Вадим Андреевич
|
ООО "УРАЛГРАНИТСТРОЙ" |
268. Казнин Александр Васильевич
|
ЗАО "ТОРГОВО-СЕРВИСНЫЙ ЦЕНТР "МОТОР-СЕРВИС" |
269. Суворов Сергей Федорович
|
ГСК №162 |
270. Парфенов Сергей Николаевич
|
ГБУ "ПНИ ВОСТОК" |
271. Рязанова Валентина Александровна
|
КООПЕРАТИВ №111 ПО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВУ И ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫХ ГАРАЖЕЙ, СТОЯНОК ДЛЯ АВТОМОБИЛЕЙ И МОТОЦИКЛОВ ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫХ ВЛАДЕЛЬЦЕВ Г. ШАДРИНСКА. |
272. Суханов Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "АВАНГАРД" |
273. Плотников Александр Викторович
|
ООО "ЗАВОД НЕФТЕПРОМЫСЛОВОГО ОБОРУДОВАНИЯ "ЗАУРАЛЬЕ" |
274. Шляханова Наталья Валерьевна
|
ООО "МИТСЕРВИС" |
275. Бугаенко Александр Георгиевич
|
ООО "АГРОЦЕНТР" |
276. Солдатова Валентина Васильевна
|
ООО "КУПАВА" |
277. Шумилова Антонина Владимировна
|
ТСЖ "КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ 66" |
278. Яковлев Игорь Валентинович
|
ООО "ШАДРИНСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "УРАЛЬСКИЙ РОДНИК" |
279. Прокудин Виталий Александрович
|
ООО "ОБЛИК" |
280. Зайков Константин Александрович
|
ТСЖ "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ" |
281. Сугорских Нина Павловна
|
ТСЖ "СВЕРДЛОВА 39" |
282. Колликовская Елена Владимировна
|
ООО "ПОСАД" |
283. Каневский Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "СТЕРХ" |
284. Жуков Александр Александрович
|
ООО "НЕЗАВИСИМАЯ ЭКСПЕРТИЗА ПЛЮС" |
285. Жиделев Иван Игоревич
|
ООО "РЕСТО-БАР ВАСАБИ" |
286. Шуплецова Лариса Александровна
|
МКОУ "СРЕДНЯЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА №4" |
287. Стерхова Лариса Николаевна
|
ИИТ |
288. Морозов Станислав Вячеславович
|
ООО "УК ЭНЕРГОСТРОЙ" |
289. Маткин Павел Николаевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗАГОВЕНЬЕВА ПЛЮС" |
290. Стерхов Алексей Васильевич
|
ООО "ТЕХКОМПЛЕКТСБЫТ" |
291. Халимоненко Иван Юрьевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЦЕРКОВЬ ХРИСТИАН ВЕРЫ ЕВАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ (ПЯТИДЕСЯТНИКОВ) "КРАЕУГОЛЬНЫЙ КАМЕНЬ" ГОРОДА ШАДРИНСКА |
292. Вахрушев Иван Дмитриевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ №15 ПО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВУ И ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫХ ГАРАЖЕЙ, СТОЯНОК ДЛЯ АВТОМОБИЛЕЙ И МОТОЦИКЛОВ ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫХ ВЛАДЕЛЬЦЕВ Г. ШАДРИНСКА |
293. Светоносова Владилена Эдуардовна
|
ООО "ЛИНИЯ ЖИЗНИ" |
294. Моисеев Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "КОФЕТАЙМ" |
295. Рудковский Юрий Сергеевич
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛОКОМОТИВ-2" |
296. Шитов Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
297. Суровцев Николай Петрович
|
КООПЕРАТИВ №19 ПО ГАЗИФИКАЦИИ ЖИЛЫХ ДОМОВ |
298. Беляковцев Илья Сергеевич
|
ООО "МЕТАЛПРОЕКТ" |
299. Шмаков Владимир Владимирович
|
КОООВПП |
300. Злодеев Виталий Викторович
|
ООО "РОСПРОДТОРГ-ЗАУРАЛЬЕ" |