01. Камбер Виталий Борисович
|
РОИ "БАТ" (ЛОДКА) |
02. Василенко Наталья Федоровна
|
РО МНИ "АНАВА" |
03. Красовский Станислав Сергеевич
|
РО "НЫСЫЛАН" |
04. Запороцкий Сергей Сергеевич
|
АО "ХАЙРЮЗОВСКИЙ РКЗ" |
05. Галян Людмила Анатольевна
|
ООО "АМБОН" |
06. Азимурадов Усмон Уракбекович
|
ООО "РУСЛАН" |
07. Григорьянц Александр Вячеславович
|
ООО "ХАЙРЮЗОВО-РЫБА" |
08. Клинов Александр Евгеньевич
|
ПРИХОД ХРАМА КРЕСТОВОЗДВИЖЕНИЯ |
09. Медведицын Дмитрий Станиславович
|
ООО "МЕГРА" |
10. Слободчиков Александр Яковлевич
|
РО КМНС "СЛЭЧ" (ОРЁЛ) |
11. Королева Ирина Петровна
|
МУП "УСТЬ-ХАЙРЮЗОВСКОЕ МОПКХ" |
12. Ламзов Сергей Николаевич
|
ЗАО КОМПАНИЯ "ИВНИНГ СТАР" |
13. Сайфуллин Валей Миннулович
|
ООО "КАМВЕРФЬ" |
14. Бурдуковский Егор Валерьевич
|
ООО "ТИХООКЕАНСКИЙ ЛОСОСЬ" |
15. Александрова Ольга Валерьевна
|
МУП УСТЬ-ХАЙРЮЗОВСКИЙ АЭРОПОРТ "ЧАЙКА" |
16. Журавлев Сергей Иванович
|
ОФВРОРКК |
17. Василенко Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "КАМЧАТСКАЯ ТРАНСПОРТНО-ЭКСПЕДИТОРСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
18. Броневич Валерий Владимирович
|
РО КМНС "МЭМ" |
19. Кривошеин Николай Николаевич
|
МУП "УСТЬ-ХАЙРЮЗОВСКОЕ КОММУНАЛЬНОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "КОММУНАЛЬЩИК" |
20. Ламзов Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ИВНИНГ СТАР" |
21. Тихонов Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "УТХОЛОК" |
22. Курока Юрий Иванович
|
РО ИТЕЛЬМЕНОВ "КУРОКА" |
23. Шарова Елена Владимировна
|
МКУК "УСТЬ-ХАЙРЮЗОВСКИЙ КДЦ" |
24. Зеленков Сергей Сергеевич
|
ТСО КМНС "АРКУДА" |
25. Пархомчук Евгения Сергеевна
|
ООО "ИРИС" |
26. Корягин Владимир Александрович
|
ООО "АМТО" |
27. Броневич Антон Викторович
|
ТСО КМНС ХАНТАЙ |
28. Новаковский Борис Тадеушевич
|
ООО "АМБОН" |
29. Поштар Петр Иванович
|
ООО "ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ФЕНИКС" |
30. Тихонова Лариса Викторовна
|
РО "КВЭЗЭМ" |
31. Владимирова Людмила Григорьевна
|
ООО "ЛЮДМИЛА" |
32. Симонов Андрей Вячеславовна
|
ООО "АСТЭЛЛ" |
33. Сараев Тейиб Ризван Оглы
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "МИЛЬМАР" |
34. Етанте Майя Оллевна
|
МОУ "ХАЙРЮЗОВСКАЯ НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА" |
35. Гусейнов Ариф Тофик Оглы
|
ООО "ДЕЛЬФИН ЗАПАД" |
36. Шадрина Елизавета Ивановна
|
МДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД "ЛАЧ`АХ" |
37. Диденко Ольга Николаевна
|
МУП "АПТЕЧНЫЙ КИОСК" |
38. Ким Игорь Владимирович
|
РО "ХЭВЛЫЧ" |
39. Тарасенко Валентина Андреевна
|
РО КМН "КАЮЮ" |
40. Кузьмина Валентина Николаевна
|
МДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД "ОГОНЕК" |
41. Бурова Юлия Николаевна
|
МБОУ "УСТЬ-ХАЙРЮЗОВСКАЯ СОШ" |
42. Овчинников Андрей Юрьевич
|
ООО "ТАРАКО" |
43. Асташёнок Ольга Аркадьевна
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР" |
44. Кривков Олег Васильевич
|
ООО "СЕВЕРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА" |
45. Румянцев Виктор Викторович
|
РО "КАСАТКА"-ВЕСТ |
46. Неупокоев Александр Федорович
|
ООО "ГАРАНТ-ДВ" |
47. Мурашкина Елена Георгиевна
|
МБДОУ УСТЬ-ХАЙРЮЗОВСКИЙ Д/С "ЗОЛОТАЯ РЫБКА" |
48. Маслова Татьяна Николаевна
|
ПО "ХАЙРЮЗОВСКИЙ РЫБКООП" |
49. Ефанова Надежда Станиславовна
|
МУППО "ХАЙРЮЗОВСКОЕ" |
50. Мельничук Михаил Николаевич
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ "СЕЛО УСТЬ-ХАЙРЮЗОВО" |
51. Постников Николай Анатольевич
|
МУП "ЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС УСТЬ-ХАЙРЮЗОВО" |
52. Богданов Александр Иванович
|
КФК "ПОМОЩЬ СЕВЕРУ" |