01. Петухов Сергей Александрович
|
СЕЛЬСКАЯ ДУМА МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ СЕЛО ВОРСИНО |
02. Арутюнян Грант Рафаэлович
|
ООО "САТУРН" |
03. Приходько Иван Васильевич
|
ООО "ПРОГРЕСС" |
04. Егоров Максим Константинович
|
СНТ " ВОРСИНО- 2" |
05. Мурзаева Юлия Вячеславовна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР ОДИССЕЙ" |
06. Шинко Лилия Стефановна
|
ООО "ЛИЛИЯ" |
07. Архипов Александр Петрович
|
ООО "АВЕРС СТРОЙ" |
08. Рыжук Тамара Геннадиевна
|
СНТ "БЕРЕЗКА" |
09. Смирнова Галина Ивановна
|
ООО "РЕГИОН СПЕЦМОНТАЖ-СИСТЕМЫ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ" |
10. Лазарев Сергей Николаевич
|
АОЗТ БОРОВСКИЙ СЫР |
11. Поселенова Инна Самуиловна
|
ИЧП ИННА |
12. Морозов Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО "РЕФКУЛ" |
13. Шорохов Михаил Михайлович
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЖИЛКОМСЕРВИС" |
14. Галахова Ирина Александровна
|
ООО "АРХБУМ ТИССЬЮ ГРУПП" |
15. Евдокименко Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "КАМСИБ" |
16. Бондаренко Илья Вадимович
|
ООО "ЛОГИСТИК ТРАСТ ГРУПП" |
17. Смолин Александр Алексеевич
|
ЗАО "НАЧАЛО" |
18. Саяпина Оксана Витальевна
|
ООО "СТРОЙМЕТАЛЛПЛАСТ" |
19. Мордвинцев Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "СИСТЕМА" |
20. Панжина Светлана Анатольевна
|
АО "ФВК" |
21. Джха Санкет Ананд
|
ЗАО "МЕДЕНА" |
22. Блинов Александр Юрьевич
|
ПК "АРТЕЛЬ АРИСТОВО" |
23. Быченков Евгений Михайлович
|
НЕТ |
24. Веселков Евгений Геннадьевич
|
АО "ОЭЗ ППТ "КАЛУГА" |
25. Баскаков Андрей Николаевич
|
АССОЦИАЦИЯ СОБСТВЕННИКОВ "ИВАН КУПАЛА" |
26. Авагян Месроп Агаронович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНО-МОНТАЖНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ -21" |
27. Лебедева Ольга Борисовна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ПРОСТОР" |
28. Климов Михаил Андреевич
|
СНТ " БЕРЕЗКА" |
29. Некрасова Маргарита Константиновна
|
МДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №1 "СКАЗКА" |
30. Буланов Андрей Александрович
|
ДНТ "ВОРСИНО-АВИА" |
31. Байданшина Ольга Владимировна
|
СНТ "МАГНОЛИЯ" |
32. Лёвин Владимир Евгеньевич
|
СНТ "ТЮЛЬПАН" |
33. Моковозов Роман Павлович
|
ООО "ПРОСТОР" |
34. Князев Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ПЕРВОМАЙСКОЕ-2" |
35. Богаутдинова Елена Сергеевна
|
ООО "ТРАНСЕМАКС" |
36. Дуганов Вячеслав Николаевич
|
ООО "ОКЕАН" |
37. Шанина Марина Афанасьевна
|
ООО "ДОРА" |
38. Кручинин Николай Владимирович
|
ООО "ФРЕЙТ ВИЛЛАДЖ КАЛУГА СЕВЕР" |
39. Исраелян Рубен Мартинович
|
ООО "НАТУРАЛ" |
40. Ануфриенко Анна Александровна
|
МУП МХАЦ "ВОРСИНО" |
41. Бобер Лариса Павловна
|
МОУ "СОШ С. ВОРСИНО ИМ. К. И. ФРОЛОВА" |
42. Дадашева Людмила Семеновна
|
АГРОСЕРВИС |
43. Кетошвили Георгий Константинович
|
ЗАО "ВОРСИНСКИЙ ПЛЕМЕННОЙ ЗАВОД" |
44. Михайлов Сергей Юрьевич
|
ООО "ПРЕМИУМ" |
45. Бычков Вадим Вячеславович
|
ООО "ЛТД-ПЛАСТ" |
46. Кузина Яна Владимировна
|
ООО "ФВК ДЕВЕЛОПМЕНТ" |
47. Игнатенко Елена Александровна
|
ППО ООО "НЛМК-КАЛУГА" ГМПР |
48. Косимжонов Одил Косимжонович
|
ООО "РОСТЭКОЛЕС" |
49. Князев Александр Николаевич
|
ДНП "КНЯЗЕВКА" |
50. Никонова Марина Михайловна
|
ПРИХОД УСПЕНИЯ БОГОРОДИЦЫ В С. ВОРСИНО |
51. Якушин Виктор Николаевич
|
МКУ "ВОРСИНСКИЙ ЦЕНТР ФИЗКУЛЬТУРЫ И СПОРТА" |
52. Стринжа Сергей Сергеевич
|
ООО "ПРОМСТРОЙЦЕНТР" |
53. Самсонов Владислав Анатольевич
|
ООО "ИНДУСТРИАЛЬНЫЙ ПАРК"ВОРСИНО" |
54. Козак Анатолий Михайлович
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ДОБРИНСКОГО СЕЛЬСОВЕТА МО "БОРОВСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
55. Анри Андре
|
ООО "НЕСТЛЕ ПУРИНА ПЕТКЕР" |
56. Михайловский Антон Клементьевич
|
ООО "САНТЬЯГО ДЕ КОМПОСТЕЛА" |
57. Климова Лилия Григорьевна
|
СНТ " ОРБИТА-2" |
58. Ермак Алесья Александровна
|
МКУ "ДВОРЕЦ КУЛЬТУРЫ ВОРСИНО" |
59. Захоржевская Юлия Анатольевна
|
ООО "ДЕПАРТАМЕНТ ПО РАЗВИТИЮ И РЕАЛИЗАЦИИ ПРОЕКТОВ" |
60. Салтыкова Людмила Николаевна
|
СНТ "ЛУЧ" |
61. Макарова Ольга Олеговна
|
АО "ФВ ДЕВЕЛОПМЕНТ" |
62. Фарахов Марат Ринатович
|
СНТ "ЛОКАТОР" |
63. Бабанов Валерий Евгеньевич
|
ООО ЮКОНН |
64. Бубнова Ирина Федоровна
|
ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
65. Шаляев Сергей Васильевич
|
ООО "НЛМК - КАЛУГА" |
66. Лукьянов Алексей Викторович
|
ГПЗ "ВОРСИНО" АО "АГРОПЛЕМСОЮЗ" |
67. Григорян Гамлет Гайкович
|
ООО "ИМПЕРИАЛ" |
68. Журин Егор Петрович
|
ИЧП "АМТО" |