01. Байчиков Денис Юрьевич
|
ООО "АГРОИННОВАЦИЯ" |
02. Борозинец Людмила Васильевна
|
ООО "ТРАНСУСЛУГА" |
03. Огузов Александр Заудинович
|
ООО "АБАЗАШТА" |
04. Занин Виталий Ильич
|
ООО ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ПРИДОНЬЕ" |
05. Шапошников Иван Григорьевич
|
ЖСК "ОТДЕЛОЧНИК" |
06. Кикоть Роман Алексеевич
|
ООО "ВИТЯЗЬ" |
07. Зотов Сергей Владимирович
|
ПАВЛОВСКАЯ РДОО "СПАСАТЕЛЬ" |
08. Бортиев Денис Викторович
|
ООО "ВСК ГРАНД-СТРОЙ" |
09. Болгова Любовь Ивановна
|
ООО "КАДАСТР" |
10. Павлов Андрей Александрович
|
ООО "ЗЕНИТ" |
11. Корсюк Галина Николаевна
|
ЖСК "ДОН" |
12. Свириденко Александр Николаевич
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОАО ПАВЛОВСКОЙ ПМК-18 "ВОДОСТРОЙ" ВОРОНЕЖСКОГО ОБЛАСТНОГО КОМИТЕТА ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АПК |
13. Степанов Виктор Александрович
|
БУВО"ПАВЛОВСКАЯ РАЙСББЖ" |
14. Сергачев Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "НИКА" |
15. Вислогузов Павел Юрьевич
|
АО "НПО "АПРОТЕК" |
16. Савищенко Людмила Васильевна
|
ООО "ГЕОДЕЗИЯ И ТОПОГРАФИЯ" |
17. Гельбанд Исай Ефимович
|
ООО "КОНСЕРВНЫЙ ЗАВОД "ПАВЛОВСКИЙ" |
18. Мишенин Александр Григорьевич
|
ООО "ЛЕС-СТРОЙ" |
19. Воротникова Наталья Львовна
|
БУЗ ВО "ПСДР ИМ. И. Г. МЕНЖУЛИНА" |
20. Шеверев Александр Владимирович
|
КОУ ВО "ПАВЛОВСКАЯ ШКОЛА - ИНТЕРНАТ №1" |
21. Корнилов Александр Иванович
|
СОВЕТ НАРОДНЫХ ДЕПУТАТОВ ПАВЛОВСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА |
22. Нестеренко Янина Романовна
|
ООО "ОЛТЕХСТРОЙ" |
23. Шевченко Валентина Ивановна
|
ООО "ЮРИДИЧЕСКОЕ БЮРО ШЕВЧЕНКО И КУЗНЕЦОВ" |
24. Фролова Нина Андреевна
|
ЖСК "ЗАРЯ" |
25. Стульнева Валентина Яковлевна
|
МОУ "ПАВЛОВСКАЯ ДЕТСКАЯ МУЗЫКАЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА" |
26. Лиходедов Николай Васильевич
|
ООО "РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ЗЕМЕЛЬНО-ИМУЩЕСТВЕННЫХ ОТНОШЕНИЙ" |
27. Кремнитцер Татьяна Васильевна
|
ООО "АВТОТРАНССЕРВИС" |
28. Анненков Денис Игорьевич
|
ООО "КСЕНИЯ" |
29. Беспалова Лариса Петровна
|
ООО "ИНЖЕНЕРНО ДОРОЖНЫЙ СЕРВИС" |
30. Корнюкова Валентина Михайловна
|
ООО "ЯГУАР" |
31. Коростелев Игорь Николаевич
|
ООО "АГРОИНТОРГ" |
32. Тертерян Юрий Маисович
|
АО "ДЭП №66" |
33. Падалкин Леонид Сергеевич
|
ООО "ГЕФЕСТ" |
34. Жменя Наталья Егоровна
|
ООО "ДЮССЕЛЬДОРФ БИЛД КОМПАНИ" |
35. Шатский Иван Михайлович
|
ОНО ОПХ "ПАВЛОВСКОЕ" |
36. Хижченко Евгений Борисович
|
ООО "ПАРИТЕТ" |
37. Шапошников Виктор Иванович
|
ООО "ПАВЛОВСКАЯ ВЕТЕРИНАРНАЯ АПТЕКА" |
38. Гапонова Надежда Дмитриевна
|
ООО "АВТОЭКСПРЕСС" |
39. Белоусова Лена Юрьевна
|
ООО "ИГРАЕМ ВМЕСТЕ" |
40. Семенов Владимир Васильевич
|
ЧОУ ДПО "ЮНОШЕСКАЯ АВТОМОБИЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА "ДОН - АВТОСТАРТ" |
41. Калашников Евгений Иванович
|
ООО "СОЮЗЪ" |
42. Урусов Владимир Александрович
|
ООО "ПЛАНЕТА" |
43. Абалмасов Сергей Владиславович
|
ООО "АИСТ" |
44. Плохотниченко Александрович Леонидович
|
ТОО НПП "НЕЛЬДОР" |
45. Скрынников Владимир Евгеньевич
|
ООО "СВЕТ" |
46. Ляшенко Марина Александровна
|
ТСЖ "ЖАСМИН" |
47. Щиголев Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "СПУТНИК" |
48. Шапошников Андрей Вячеславович
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОСЕРВИС" |
49. Ляшенко Николай Петрович
|
СКПК "ПАВЛОВСКИЙ" |
50. Солодовникова Татьяна Николаевна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПАВЛОВСКОГО УЗЛА ЭЛЕКТРИЧЕСКОЙ СВЯЗИ - СТРУКТУРНОГО ПОДРАЗДЕЛЕНИЯ ВОРОНЕЖСКОГО ФИЛИАЛА ОАО "ЦЕНТРТЕЛЕКОМ" ВОРОНЕЖСКОЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ПРОФСОЮЗНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ СВЯЗИ РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ |
51. Ретунский Вячеслав Сергеевич
|
ЗАО "АГРОФИРМА ПАВЛОВСКАЯ НИВА" |
52. Михина Ольга Владимировна
|
ТСЖ "ТАТЬЯНА" |
53. Жуков Сергей Алексеевич
|
ПРОО "ДКСК "ОЛИМП" |
54. Кременев Михаил Андреевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДОНТЕХСЕРВИС" |
55. Остапенко Светлана Олеговна
|
ООО ТОРГОВО-ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ ФИРМА "КОМФОРТ" |
56. Коврижкин Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ВАЙБЗ ПРОТЕКШН" |
57. Ляшенко Андрей Викторович
|
ЗАО "ТРАНССЕРВИС" |
58. Куделин Александр Павлович
|
ТОО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ИСТОК ЛТД" |
59. Гетьманова Мария Николаевна
|
ООО "ЮРИДИЧЕСКОЕ БЮРО" |
60. Куликов Дмитрий Павлович
|
ООО "АТЛАС ИНЖЕНЕРИНГ" |
61. Райков Виктор Николаевич
|
ТОО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-ТОРГОВОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ПАВЛОВСКАГРОТОРГ" |
62. Мозговая Валентина Васильевна
|
ТИК ПАВЛОВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
63. Вакулина Нина Александровна
|
БФ "МИР ДОБРЫХ СЕРДЕЦ" |
64. Постолов Константин Владимирович
|
ООО "СЕЛЬХОЗСТРОЙПРОЕКТ" |
65. Кладкевич Дмитрий Николаевич
|
ООО "ВЛАДКА" |
66. Ляшенко Илларион Петрович
|
ДНП "ДУБРАВА" |
67. Нежельская Татьяна Михайловна
|
МБ ДОУ ПАВЛОВСКИЙ Д/САД "МОЗАИКА" |
68. Полтавцева Светлана Ивановна
|
ТСЖ "ТАЙГА" |
69. Курочка Алексей Витальевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙРЕСУРСАВТО" |
70. Пацев Виталий Вячеславович
|
ООО "РУСЬИНТЕРСТРОЙ" |
71. Садчикова Тамара Степановна
|
ДНП "ВИШНЕВОЕ" |
72. Сказаватов Вадим Андреевич
|
ООО "АЛЬФА ДОН СЕРВИС" |
73. Карпенко Владимир Григорьевич
|
ТОО КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ВЕРЕСК" |
74. Копылов Сергей Владимирович
|
МП "ПАВЛОВСКВОДОКАНАЛ" |
75. Гончарова Мария Васильевна
|
ТСЖ "РАДОСТЬ" |