01. Елгаев Анатолий Константинович
|
ООО ЧОП "ВАША БЕЗОПАСНОСТЬ" |
02. Радионов Владимир Петрович
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ;ГСК ГСК "СПУТНИК-МОЛОЧНОЕ" |
03. Корепина Анастасия Николаевна
|
ООО "ЕВРОЗАПЧАСТИ" |
04. Каранов Андрей Юрьевич
|
ООО "СТОЛП" |
05. Боринцев Александр Иванович
|
ООО "ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ УСЛУГИ" |
06. Прозоров Александр Алексеевич
|
ООО "СЕВЕР" |
07. Денисова Татьяна Вениаминовна
|
ООО "НАУЧНО - ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
08. Чуглов Максим Борисович
|
ООО "ПАРТНЕР" |
09. Плотников Сергей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ВОЛОГДАВТОРПЛАСТ" |
10. Григорьев Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "ГАРДА" |
11. Вяткина Людмила Константиновна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОГО ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОГО УНИТАРНОГО ПРЕДПРИЯТИЯ "УЧЕБНО-ОПЫТНОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "МОЛОЧНОЕ" ВОЛОГОДСКОЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ МОЛОЧНОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННОЙ АКАДЕМИИ ИМ. Н. В. ВЕРЕЩАГИНА ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОГО ОБЩЕСТВЕННОГО ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫЙ СОЮЗ РАБОТНИКОВ АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННОГО КОМПЛЕКСА РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ" |
12. Молотов Сергей Владимирович
|
ПАРТНЕРСТВО "ГИЛЬДИЯ ВОЛОГОДСКИХ МАСЛОДЕЛОВ" |
13. Буторин Виктор Викторович
|
ООО "АГРОРОБОТ" |
14. Синявин Юрий Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЛИФТСЕРВИС" |
15. Соколов Виктор Сергеевич
|
К/Х СОКОЛОВ |
16. Маслов Дмитрий Викторович
|
ООО "ГОРКА" |
17. Артюшин Валентин Геннадьевич
|
ВГОО БСК "ПИРАМИДА" |
18. Чернавский Федор Николаевич
|
ООО "СТЭЛС-СТРОЙ" |
19. Дуляров Александр Васильевич
|
ООО "ТРЭЙД АЛЬЯНС" |
20. Калугин Максим Александрович
|
ООО "АРТ" |
21. Вехина Анна Сергеевна
|
МУП "АПТЕКА №47" |
22. Соколов Сергей Сергеевич
|
НОУ ВОЛОГОДСКАЯ ШКОЛА ЭКОНОМИКИ И БИЗНЕСА "НИКИ" |
23. Фащиленко Надежда Алексеевна
|
ПК "УРОЖАЙ" |
24. Воронцов Владимир Михайлович
|
ООО "ЛЕСТОРГ" |
25. Гришин Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "РЕГИОН" |
26. Вахрушев Дмитрий Михайлович
|
ФОНД "ПРОВИНЦИЯ" |
27. Филякова Наталия Александровна
|
ООО "МОЛОЧНОЕ" |
28. Комиссаров Алексей Борисович
|
ООО "СТРОЙПРОМСНАБ" |
29. Веденеева Нина Валентиновна
|
ФГБУ ГЦАС "ВОЛОГОДСКИЙ" |
30. Иванова Марина Николаевна
|
ГУ "ВЫСТАВОЧНЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
31. Яблоков Николай Юрьевич
|
ООО "ЭЛИТНЫЕ СЕМЕНА" |
32. Судьбина Нина Константиновна
|
ФГБОУ ВИППКК АПК |
33. Саламатов Андрей Васильевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙМАРКЕТ" |
34. Бушмакина Анна Игоревна
|
ООО "ОРИОН" |
35. Бритвин Михаил Юрьевич
|
БУЗ ВО "ВОЛОГОДСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ПОЛИКЛИНИКА №5" |
36. Апостоли Марина Ильинична
|
МОУ "СОШ №6" |
37. Иванов Владимир Алфеевич
|
ООО "ЛЕСРЕСУРС" |
38. Береговой Николай Никитич
|
ГСК "МОЛОЧНОЕ" |
39. Петрова-Осинникова Елена Владиславовна
|
БФ "ВОЛШЕБНЫЙ ДОМ" |
40. Соболев Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ВИВАТ ПЛЮС" |
41. Ханов Роман Алексеевич
|
ООО "ГЛАВЦЕМЕНТТОРГ" |
42. Смирнов Максим Алексеевич
|
ООО "ВОЛОГДАСТРОЙМОНТАЖ" |
43. Монин Владимир Юрьевич
|
ООО ТОРГОВО-ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "АТЛАНТ" |
44. Вечеринин Алексей Александрович
|
ООО АВТОШКОЛА "СКОРОСТЬ" |
45. Козина Яна Борисовна
|
ООО "ИНФОРМ-ГРУПП" |
46. Киров Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЖИЛРЕМСТРОЙ" |
47. Капустина Надежда Васильевна
|
ТСЖ "МИРА 9" |
48. Левинский Илья Владимирович
|
ООО "ПДФ" |
49. Дуда Елена Васильевна
|
ООО МИКРОКРЕДИТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "БАНКИР" |
50. Калининский Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО "ЛЕСТОРГ" |
51. Коротина Ольга Валентиновна
|
ООО "РУСЬИНЖИНИРИНГ" |
52. Юренев Вячеслав Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР "АГРО-ИТ" |
53. Куленко Владимир Георгиевич
|
ООО "НАУЧНЫЙ ИННОВАЦИОННЫЙ ЦЕНТР ПИЩЕВЫХ ТЕХНОЛОГИЙ "АКАДЕМИЯ" |
54. Замятин Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "СИММ-ГРУПП" |
55. Постников Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ОПТМАРКЕТ" |
56. Шушков Роман Анатольевич
|
ТСЖ "ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА-2" |
57. Вечеринина Анна Игоревна
|
ООО "АКТИВ" |
58. Ракова Мария Вячеславовна
|
ООО "ОБОИЦЕНТР" |
59. Елизарова Анна Алексеевна
|
МДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №60 "РОДНИЧОК" |
60. Буравлев Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "СМЕНА" |
61. Задумкин Константин Алексеевич
|
ФГБНУ СЗНИИМЛПХ |
62. Куташев Григорий Константинович
|
ООО "ИНФОРМАЦИОННАЯ БЕЗОПАСНОСТЬ" |
63. Алборова Елизавета Муртазовна
|
ООО "РЕГИОНСТРОЙМЕТ" |
64. Буторин Игорь Викторович
|
ООО "ВОЛОГДА АГРОМАРКЕТ" |
65. Аксенов Константин Петрович
|
ООО "ИНТЕКОМ" |
66. Кузьмина Надежда Алексеевна
|
АУ СО ВОЛОГОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ "ВОЛОГОДСКИЙ ПСИХОНЕВРОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ИНТЕРНАТ №2" |
67. Гасанов Гамет Наджаф Оглы
|
ООО "ТИТАНУС" |
68. Шешукова Марина Николаевна
|
ООО "БРИЗ" |
69. Иванова Ольга Порфирьевна
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ОКТЯБРЬСКОГО СЕЛЬСОВЕТА |
70. Фисенко Виталий Викторович
|
ТОО "ЮНОСТЬ" |
71. Дружинина Татьяна Викторовна
|
ООО "АЛЬГИТА" |
72. Хрусталева Анна Владимировна
|
МДОУ №91 "РОСИНКА" |
73. Чирков Андрей Николаевич
|
ТОО ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "РИЧ ЛТЛ" |
74. Власенко Павел Олегович
|
ООО "ПРЕСТИЖ" |
75. Свитков Степан Петрович
|
ООО "АММОНИТ" |