301. Черняев Максим Владимирович
|
ЗАО "СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ТРИКОТАЖ" |
302. Шепуров Сергей Олегович
|
ДНТ "КУКУШКИНО" |
303. Домашов Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ПИТ-СТОП" |
304. Саргамонов Максим Дмитриевич
|
ДНТ "СИТНИКОВСКИЕ РАЗДОЛЬЕ" |
305. Бугакова Варвара Ивановна
|
ООО "ГЛАВБИЗНЕСКОНСАЛТИНГ" |
306. Венкина Елена Валерьевна
|
ООО "МАРКЕТИНГОВЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ" |
307. Дмитриева Людмила Алексеевна
|
ФИНАНСОВОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ ПЕТУШИНСКОГО РАЙОНА ВЛАДИМИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
308. Танаев Алексей Александрович
|
ДНТ "МАЙСКИЙ" |
309. Прусаков Вячеслав Анатольевич
|
ИЧП "РОССИЯ" |
310. Ляпакин Виктор Васильевич
|
ЗАО "ПЕТУШКИ МЕЖХОЗЛЕС" |
311. Макаренко Виктория Вадимовна
|
ИЧП "КАТЮША" |
312. Котов Борис Алексеевич
|
ООО "МОБИЛЬ" |
313. Усманов Ринат Махмудович
|
МУП "КС ПЕТУШИНСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
314. Котлов Виктор Иванович
|
ЗАО "ХОЗТОРГ" |
315. Пушкарева Валентина Яковлевна
|
МБДОУ "ЦРР-ДЕТСКИЙ САД №18" |
316. Зоров Василий Игоревич
|
ОАО "ПЕТУШКИХЛЕБОПРОДУКТ" |
317. Бужилов Валерий Иванович
|
ООО "МУЯ ПРОДАКШН" |
318. Васьков Андрей Петрович
|
ООО "КАРАВАЙ" |
319. Рассадин Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "МЕКОС" |
320. Абрамова Людмила Анатольевна
|
ОАО "ВИЗИТ" |
321. Середа
|
"КПРФ" Г ПЕТУШКИ |
322. Парушкин Максим Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЛЕСНЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ" |
323. Воробьев Вячеслав Иванович
|
СНТ "СИЛИКАТ" |
324. Болюк Виктор Васильевич
|
ООО "ПРОМЖИЛСТРОЙ" |
325. Юдина Ольга Сергеевна
|
ООО "БАХУС" |
326. Мовсисян Левон Агасиевич
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА ПЕТУШИНСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
327. Курбанов Ахмед Магомеднабиевич
|
ООО "СВЕТЛЫЙ ПУТЬ" |
328. Максимов Андрей Борисович
|
ООО "ДАЧА" |
329. Белов Олег Александрович
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ПРАВОВОЙ ПОДДЕРЖКИ" |
330. Корнева Галина Александровна
|
ООО "ЛЕЧЕБНО-ПРОФИЛАКТИЧЕСКИЙ ВЕТЕРИНАРНЫЙ ЦЕНТР "ПЕСИКОТ" |
331. Стовпник Сергей Павлович
|
ГБПОУ ВО "ППГК" |
332. Буянкин Роман Александрович
|
ООО "СТАРТ 33" |
333. Кузьмина Наталья Александровна
|
ТИК ПЕТУШИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
334. Зоткина Наталья Юрьевна
|
ООО "ОМЕГА" |
335. Мурунов Александр Алексеевич
|
ООО "САЛЮТ" |
336. Элоян Нарине Жоржиковна
|
ООО "КОММУНАЛЬЩИК" |
337. Ибраимов Нарим Серверович
|
ООО "СТАЛЬКОМПЛЕКТМОНТАЖ 12-12" |
338. Лункин Михаил Юрьевич
|
ООО "МОЙ ТЕКСТИЛЬ" |
339. Матвеев Виктор Андреевич
|
ЗАО "НИВА" |
340. Капустин Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
ООО "УРАЛМЕТ" |
341. Мизгина Екатерина Валерьевна
|
ООО "АНИК" |
342. Кузнецов Анатолий Борисович
|
ПК "БРИГ" |
343. Варнавский Константин Тихонович
|
ГК "ЛЕСХОЗНЫЙ" |
344. Бедеркин Роман Васильевич
|
ООО "ТОРРЕС" |
345. Русакова Нина Николаевна
|
ООО "РУВН" |
346. Ключников Родион Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТРАНСНЕРУДГРУПП" |
347. Кустов Анатолий Николаевич
|
МУП "ПЕТУШИНСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ БАНЯ" |
348. Гаранина Оксана Михайловна
|
ПЕТУШИНСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ УФК ПО ВЛАДИМИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
349. Часовских Екатерина Павловна
|
ООО "ВЛАДАГРОАЛЬЯНС" |
350. Мелихов Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "ВИТА-ДЕНТ" |
351. Напольских Дмитрий Викторович
|
ООО "КОМФОРТ" |
352. Волкова Светлана Васильевна
|
ООО "ГЕРАКЛ" |
353. Волков Валерий Васильевич
|
ООО "ПЕКША-ЧИКЕН" |
354. Денисов Виктор Петрович
|
ООО "СВЯЗЬСТРОЙМОНТАЖ" |
355. Филиппов Николай Борисович
|
ООО "СТРОЙ-ПЛЮС" |
356. Фомина Ольга Валентиновна
|
ООО "ДОМ" |
357. Березкин Сергей Николаевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД СВЯТО-УСПЕНСКОГО ХРАМА ГОРОДА ПЕТУШКИ ВЛАДИМИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ АЛЕКСАНДРОВСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ) |
358. Власова Елена Петровна
|
ООО "СТАБЛ-ПРОФИТ" |
359. Коломеец Олег Владиславович
|
ООО "СГС-ЗЕМЛЕМЕР" |
360. Ильина Елена Анатольевна
|
ООО "АИР" |
361. Саенко Лидия Сергеевна
|
МУП "ВИЗИТ" МО "ПЕТУШИНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
362. Хромич Галина Юрьевна
|
ООО "МЕГА-АВТО" |
363. Белоусов
|
"СД Г. ПЕТУШКИ" |
364. Шутов Иван Филиппович
|
ПЕТУШИНСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОГО ОБЩЕСТВЕННОГО ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫЙ СОЮЗ РАБОТНИКОВ АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННОГО КОМПЛЕКСА РФ" |
365. Лушин Александр Евгеньевич
|
ТОО "ВЕКТОР" |
366. Соловьев Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "НАФТА-РЕСУРС" |
367. Епифанцев Анатолий Павлович
|
ЗАО "ПЕТУШИНСКАЯ ПТИЦЕФАБРИКА" |
368. Черников Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "СКРГРАНД" |
369. Печенкина Юлия Викторовна
|
ООО ФИРМА "ФОРУМ" |
370. Жирков Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "ВИРА-СТРОЙ" |
371. Сергеев Виктор Иванович
|
ТСН "РОДНИК" |
372. Хеба Галина Васильевна
|
ООО "ГИК" |
373. Юдин Андрей Сергеевич
|
ООО "САМЕР" |
374. Клочков Алексей Федорович
|
ООО "МОЛОКО" |
375. Дворникова Елена Петровна
|
ГК "СИГНАЛ" |