376. Гордеева Наталья Николаевна
|
ППО ВЛАДИМИРСКОГО ФИЛИАЛА ОАО "ЦЕНТРТЕЛЕКОМ" КОЛЬЧУГИНСКОГО ЦПУЭС ВОООПРС РФ |
377. Каленова Марина Владимировна
|
ТСЖ "НАШ БОЛЬШОЙ ДОМ" |
378. Евдокимов Алексей Вячеславович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО-ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "АВЕЛИНА" |
379. Мовсисян Джульета Жораевна
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОРЕСУРС" |
380. Мурашова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "ЧИСТОГОР" |
381. Ладонова Анна Валентиновна
|
ЖСК - 23 |
382. Бурцева Елена Павловна
|
ТСЖ "ВЕСНА" |
383. Новиков Вячеслав Михайлович
|
ЖСК - 20 |
384. Юдин Валерий Алексеевич
|
ИЧП "ЗЕНИТ_ФОРТУНА" |
385. Сергеев Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "ТЕРРИТОРИЯ МЕБЕЛИ" |
386. Джанаев Джанай Абдулазизович
|
ООО "МАЗАНИН" |
387. Снытко Михаил Михайлович
|
ООО "ЛИТ" |
388. Одноволиков Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО "ТРИАМЕТ" |
389. Архипова Анна Михайловна
|
ООО "ВСПОЛЬЕ" |
390. Смурова Алла Владимировна
|
ТСН "ДОБРОВОЛЬСКОГО, Д. 7" |
391. Мамсирова Айщет Рамазановна
|
ООО "ПРОИНВЕСТ" |
392. Лукутин Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТРИУМФ" |
393. Макаева Марина Александровна
|
ППО ГБУЗ ВО "КОЛЬЧУГИНСКАЯ ЦРБ" ВОО ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ ЗДРАВООХРАНЕНИЯ РФ |
394. Арсентьев Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ФИРМА "АРНИКА" |
395. Александрова Анна Владимировна
|
ООО ТОРГОВАЯ ФИРМА "ТОВАРЫ ДЛЯ ДОМА" |
396. Фабра Анна Ивановна
|
ООО "ИНВЕСТИЦИОННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ДИАЛОГ" |
397. Дубик-Любезнова Татьяна Юрьевна
|
ООО "АЛЕКСКОМ" |
398. Павлецов Олег Михайлович
|
ВРООПИ "ПРЕОДОЛЕНИЕ" |
399. Скрябин Ярослав Владимирович
|
ООО "АВТОРИТЕТ" |
400. Панкова Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "БАШМАЧОК" |
401. Формалин Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "ДУГЕН" |
402. Мохова Галина Викторовна
|
МБДОУ "ЦЕНТР РАЗВИТИЯ РЕБЁНКА - ДЕТСКИЙ САД №12 "РОДНИЧОК" |
403. Данилов Денис Викторович
|
ТОО "ШАНС" |
404. Большакова Ирина Юрьевна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №11" |
405. Абраменко Анатолий Васильевич
|
ООО "ТРАНССЕРВИСГРУПП" |
406. Морозова Татьяна Олеговна
|
ОАО "КОЛЬЧУГИНСКИЙ МОЛОЧНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ" |
407. Репин Алексей Вячеславович
|
ООО "ВЕСТА-М" |
408. Баканов Егор Викторович
|
ООО "ПОЗИТИВ" |
409. Шуров Анатолий Васильевич
|
ООО "ЗИОНИТ" |
410. Гусенкова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "КУПРО" |
411. Ким Инчер Афанасьевич
|
ООО "НОВЫЙ ЭКСПЕРТ" |
412. Рубцов Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "МИКРОН" |
413. Прохоров Олег Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЕВРОСТАР" |
414. Ворожцова Фаина Викторовна
|
ТСЖ "МАКСИМОВА 1" |
415. Кравцов Николай Федорович
|
ООО "ЦВЕТМЕТ АВТОСПЕЦТРАНС" |
416. Саков Юрий Михайлович
|
ООО "ЭСТЕТ" |
417. Кузнецов Виктор Владиславович
|
ООО "МИЛЛЕНИУМ XXI ВЕК" |
418. Гунин Михаил Геннадьевич
|
ООО "СЫРЬЕВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "МЕЛАМЕТ" |
419. Абрамова Ирина Валентиновна
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА" |
420. Ефимцев Николай Николаевич
|
ООО "ПО ОПТИМА-СЕРВИС" |
421. Маило Василий Васильевич
|
ООО "РЕГИОНСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
422. Феоктистова Светлана Николаевна
|
ППО "КОЛЬЧУГЦВЕТМЕТ" |
423. Брагина Кира Викторовна
|
МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ АРХИТЕКТУРЫ И ГРАДОСТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ ОКРУГА КОЛЬЧУГИНО" |
424. Рысин Михаил Юрьевич
|
ООО "РЕСУРС-М" |
425. Дубровина Надежда Александровна
|
ЖСК №19 |
426. Воронина Марина Николаевна
|
ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОКРУГА КОЛЬЧУГИНО РАБОТНИКОВ АПК |
427. Рыбин Александр Викторович
|
ООО "УК ЛЮКС" |
428. Старосельский Юрий Григорьевич
|
ООО "МК"СТАСМИ" |
429. Ануфриев Игорь Вячеславович
|
ЖСК №3 |
430. Подволоцкая Полина Сергеевна
|
ООО "ЭЛТИК" |
431. Крайнова Ольга Александровна
|
ВРОО "ВРЕМЯ ЖИТЬ" |
432. Семенов Андрей Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "КОЛЬЧУГИНСКАЯ МЕТАЛЛУРГИЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
433. Хисамутдинов Раиль Сабитович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ЗИО-МЕТ" |
434. Русакова Светлана Владимировна
|
ООО "СМАРТЛАЙН БРОКЕР" |
435. Кузьмина Галина Андреевна
|
ООО "ЗОДЧИЙ" |
436. Власова Лариса Михайловна
|
ООО "ЭЛЕГАНТ" |
437. Сергеев Александр Иванович
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "КОЛЬЧУГОГНЕУПОР" |
438. Савельев Евгений Константинович
|
ООО "ЛЕГИОН" |
439. Токарев Юрий Леонидович
|
ООО "СТПС-СПЕКТР" |
440. Михеев Владимир Павлович
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ КОЛЬЧУГИНСКОГО РАЙОНА ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "РОССИЙСКАЯ ОБОРОННАЯ СПОРТИВНО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ - РОСТО (ДОСААФ)" |
441. Кубарева Ирина Викторовна
|
ООО "ПРОКАБТЕХСНАБ" |
442. Семенов Андрей Сергеевич
|
КОЛЬЧУГИНСКОЕ РАЙОННОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "ВЛАДИМИРСКОЕ ОБЛАСТНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО ОХОТНИКОВ И РЫБОЛОВОВ" |
443. Дворник Василий Владимирович
|
ООО "ПРИСТИЖ" |
444. Мухин Сергей Юрьевич
|
МУП КОЛЬЧУГИНСКОГО РАЙОНА "ТБО-СЕРВИС" |
445. Живилов Вячеслав Николаевич
|
ООО "АИСТ" |
446. Михалов Николай Павлович
|
ООО "КОЛЬЧУГХИМСНАБ" |
447. Гасанов Закир Микаил Оглы
|
ТОО "ЗАУР" |
448. Левчук Светлана Михайловна
|
ТСН "СВЕТЛОЕ" |
449. Амраев Имран Тарлан Оглы
|
ООО "ЖАР ПТИЦА" |
450. Елизарова Екатерина Сергеевна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВАЯ ФИРМА "КОЛОС" |