01. Хмеленко Олег Григорьевич
|
ООО "СЕВЕР" |
02. Лактионов Станислав Михайлович
|
ООО "ГАЗОННЫЕ ТРАДИЦИИ" |
03. Луганский Игорь Анатольевич
|
ООО "ГРУЗОПЕРЕВОЗКИ" |
04. Веденеев Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО "МОБИКОМ" |
05. Бондаренко Инна Александровна
|
ООО "РАДУЕТ" |
06. Климова Юлия Анатольевна
|
ООО "ПРАЖСКИЙ МОСТ" |
07. Городов Сергей Викторович
|
СНТ "ДРУЖБА-СЕВЕРНАЯ" |
08. Молитвин Артем Геннадиевич
|
ООО "МАРС" |
09. Моисеенко Антон Александрович
|
ООО "УЛИЙ" |
10. Коваленко Владимир Алексеевич
|
ООО "УЮТ-СТРОЙ" |
11. Прокудина Маргарита Владимировна
|
ООО "БЛЕСК" |
12. Гюмюшлю Иван Дмитриевич
|
ООО "МИТРАШ-ТАЙ" |
13. Бочарников Сергей Семенович
|
ООО "СПУТНИК" |
14. Евсеенкова Анна Сергеевна
|
ООО "ЗНАТЪНЫЙ ДВОРЪ" |
15. Хавкина Инна Юрьевна
|
ООО "ХОТЕЙ" |
16. Чистяков Виктор Иванович
|
ООО "БЕЛТРАНСГАЗСЕРВИС" |
17. Дуброва Юлия Юрьевна
|
ООО "ЮЛИЯ" |
18. Зубкова Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "НОРМА" |
19. Плитинко Владимир Алексеевич
|
ООО "ПРОМЫШЛЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "СТАЛЬЭНЕРГО" |
20. Терновенко Юрий Петрович
|
ООО "СТОМАЛЮКС" |
21. Баранков Александр Викторович
|
ООО "МОНТАЖ-СЕРВИС" |
22. Сивриткин Сергей Михайлович
|
ООО "БЕЛПАНХ" |
23. Калашников Иван Васильевич
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР" |
24. Венников Сергей Васильевич
|
БРСОО "СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ КИКБОКСИНГА И БОКСА "СЕВЕРНЫЙ" |
25. Овагимян Араик Овагимович
|
ООО "ТРАК-МАСТЕР" |
26. Князев Александр Александрович
|
ООО "ДОРЦЕНТРКОМПЛЕКТ" |
27. Веприкова Ирина Ивановна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ПОДДЕРЖКИ НАЛОГОПЛАТЕЛЬЩИКОВ" |
28. Марцева Наталья Сергеевна
|
ООО "СНАМИ" |
29. Бозин Евгений Александрович
|
МБУ ФОК "СЕВЕРНЫЙ" |
30. Парполита Павел Петрович
|
ООО "БЕЛЭНЕРГОСНАБ" |
31. Капралов Владимир Анатольевич
|
ООО "ВЛАДСТРОЙИМПЕРИАЛ" |
32. Глущенко Василий Васильевич
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ФОРТ" |
33. Борзых Алексей Григорьевич
|
ООО "ПРЕСТИЖ" |
34. Обердерфер Елена Владимировна
|
ООО "БЕЛОПТТОРГ" |
35. Минаев Андрей Владимирович
|
АО "ДИРЕКЦИЯ ПО РАЗВИТИЮ ПРОМЫШЛЕННЫХ ЗОН" |
36. Щерба Роман Михайлович
|
ООО "БЕЛВЭЙ" |
37. Чочиев Феликс Андреевич
|
ООО "АНТЕРА" |
38. Чарыков Павел Александрович
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ БРИК-24" |
39. Шувалова Ирина Александровна
|
ООО "НЕКСТ" |
40. Солониченко Юрий Михайлович
|
СНТ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" |
41. Лейба Любовь Ивановна
|
ООО "ОРИОН-С" |
42. Винакова Елена Александровна
|
ООО "СВЕТЛЯЧОК" |
43. Абдулин Валерий Валерьевич
|
ООО "ПАСЕКА" |
44. Локтеева Ирина Анатольевна
|
ООО "ТРЕЙД ЛЭНД" |
45. Шульдешова Таисия Семеновна
|
ООО "ШТС" |
46. Красюк Олег Анатольевич
|
ДЕЛЬТА МЧП |
47. Павленко Денис Александрович
|
ООО "АРТСТРОЙ-МАСТЕР" |
48. Добрыденко Татьяна Геннадьевна
|
МОУ "СЕВЕРНАЯ СОШ №2" |
49. Коржов Максим Петрович
|
ООО "БЛАГОСТРОЙ" |
50. Пашнева Елена Николаевна
|
ООО "ФАЯНССЕРВИС" |
51. Попов Евгений Викторович
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР СУДЕБНЫХ ЭКСПЕРТИЗ И НЕЗАВИСИМОЙ ОЦЕНКИ" |
52. Зайцев Александр Михайлович
|
ООО ФИРМА "ВЕПРЬ" |
53. Шелковой
|
ШЕЛС |
54. Лебедев Павел Петрович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "РУССКИЙ ИНСТРУМЕНТ" |
55. Кучинский Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "ХАРВЕСТ" |
56. Ткаченко Евгений Аркадиевич
|
ООО "ЗАСТРОЙЩИК БЕЛОГОРЬЯ" |
57. Генералов Валерий Михайлович
|
ООО "ПРОМЭКСПО" |
58. Чижикова Елена Владимировна
|
БРОО "СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННОЙ ГИМНАСТИКИ И ХОРЕОГРАФИИ "ОЛИМП" |
59. Евсюков Виталий Витальевич
|
ООО "СТЕНС" |
60. Савранский Евгений Яковлевич
|
ООО "ТЕХНО" |
61. Мирошниченко Андрей Павлович
|
ООО "КАПИТАЛ-РЕНЕССАНС" |
62. Батраков Андрей Геннадиевич
|
ГБУ "ЦЕНТР ПОДГОТОВКИ И ПОСТИНТЕРНАТНОГО СОПРОВОЖДЕНИЯ ВЫПУСКНИКОВ "РАСПРАВЬ КРЫЛЬЯ" |
63. Фирсов Виктор Владимирович
|
ООО "ЗЕЛЕНАЯ ДОЛИНА - АГРО" |
64. Алексеев Сергей Вячеславович
|
ООО "ТАРО" |
65. Рыжкова Ирина Васильевна
|
ООО "ФАКТОР" |
66. Власова Елена Михайловна
|
БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ НАРОДНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ И НАУКИ РФ |
67. Андросов Владимир Митрофанович
|
ТОО "АЙСБЕРГ" |
68. Ачкасова Галина Ивановна
|
ООО "ВИВАТ" |
69. Лесных Михаил Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЛЕСЛО" |
70. Мухибова Анна Николаевна
|
СНТ "РАДУГА" |
71. Кульчицкая Надежда Александровна
|
ООО УЧЕБНО-ИЗДАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ЦЕНТР "АВС КНИГА" |
72. Ястребинская Анна Сергеевна
|
СНТ "ЗЕЛЁНАЯ РОЩА" |
73. Улубабов Дмитрий Витальевич
|
ООО "НАУЧНО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР МАГНИТНОЙ СЕПАРАЦИИ "МАГНИС" |
74. Еськин Валерий Евгеньевич
|
БЕЛГОРОДСКОЕ РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ РОССОЮЗСПАСА |
75. Гребенюк Андрей Валерьевич
|
ООО "НЕМЕЦКИЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ" |