01. Линниченко Станислав Александрович
|
ООО "ВЕКТОР" |
02. Седракян Артак Ашотович
|
ООО "ПРОМЕТЕЙ" |
03. Монастырев Евгений Николаевич
|
ООО "АСКОРД" |
04. Бутяев Александр Олегович
|
ООО "БУТСТРОЙ" |
05. Петрова Людмила Сергеевна
|
СНТ "ТОПОЛЕК" |
06. Иванисов Григорий Николаевич
|
ЗАО "ИНТЕРМЕТКОМ" |
07. Бавыкин Игорь Леонидович
|
ООО "СТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ" |
08. Базов Виктор Иванович
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |
09. Рындин Александр Александрович
|
ООО СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ОНИКС" |
10. Цветков Владимир Анатольевич
|
ООО "АГРОХИМСНАБ" |
11. Верченко Надежда Васильевна
|
ООО "СИМОН" |
12. Головин Иван Андреевич
|
ООО "БЕЛВНЕШТРАНС" |
13. Гальцов Алексей Михайлович
|
ООО "БЕЛСТРОЙ 31" |
14. Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
|
ООО "АБСОЛЮТ" |
15. Саванкова Татьяна Викторовна
|
ООО "ЦВЕТ ЖИЗНИ" |
16. Комиссарова Ярослава Дмитриевна
|
ООО "ЭКО-СЕРВИС" |
17. Мисайлов Евгений Юрьевич
|
ООО "ИБИС" |
18. Киреева Наталия Николаевна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТУРИОН" |
19. Калинин Михаил Михайлович
|
ИЧП "КРАСНЯНЕ" |
20. Довишний Евгений Сергеевич
|
ООО "СТАНДАРТ" |
21. Попович Виктор Ефимович
|
ООО "АЛЕКС" |
22. Воронов Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "ЭКСПЕРТ ГРУПП" |
23. Кудрявцева Татьяна Владимировна
|
ООО "ПРОМСЕРВИС" |
24. Сырцов Виктор Иванович
|
ООО "СТРОЙПРОЕКТ" |
25. Устинов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ОРБИТА-СТРОЙ" |
26. Моисеев Артур Владимирович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО КОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АМГРУПП" |
27. Люлина Ольга Владимировна
|
УСЗН АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ БЕЛГОРОДСКОГО РАЙОНА |
28. Королев Сергей Савельевич
|
ООО "АСЛАЛ" |
29. Архипов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "МЕТАЛЛАСКА" |
30. Шаповалов Борис Константинович
|
ООО "ДИЗАЙН ГРУПП" |
31. Власов Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "СК ВЕКТОР" |
32. Морозов Артём Павлович
|
ООО "М-АРТ" |
33. Смородин Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "ЭТО РЕАЛЬНО" |
34. Лащ Виктор Васильевич
|
ООО "БКЛ ПОЛИМЕР" |
35. Дудка Антон Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЛОГИТЭК" |
36. Баушов Руслан Борисович
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА ИКОНЫ БОЖИЕЙ МАТЕРИ "СЕМИСТРЕЛЬНАЯ" П. ДУБОВОЕ БЕЛГОРОДСКОГО РАЙОНА БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ РЕЛИГИОЗНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ И СТАРООСКОЛЬСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ МОСКОВСКОГО ПАТРИАРХАТА |
37. Кржеменевская Оксана Анатольевна
|
ООО "ИЛЬ ДЕ БОТЕ" |
38. Олейников Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ" |
39. Зайцев Виктор Михайлович
|
ООО "АВАНГАРД" |
40. Чехунов Максим Олегович
|
ООО "АЛЬПИКА ПЛЮС" |
41. Корниенко Маргарита Викторовна
|
ООО "ФАВОРИТ" |
42. Трищук Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "НПО СПЕЦТЕХНИКА" |
43. Дроздов Виктор Иванович
|
ООО "ВИД" |
44. Барбинов Артур Игоревич
|
ООО "ГРИН АГРО" |
45. Лихачев Евгений Сергеевич
|
ООО "ИГРОВОЙ ГАРАЖ" |
46. Бондаренко Георгий Георгиевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "МЕДВЕДЬ" |
47. Новохатский Евгений Александрович
|
ООО "КУРС" |
48. Колодяжный Владимир Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТЕХНОМАРКЕТ" |
49. Лазарев Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ВИКОНТ" |
50. Сметанин Александр Васильевич
|
ООО "ПАЛЛАДИО" |
51. Бузина Валерия Михайловна
|
ООО "ВАЛЕРИЯ" |
52. Сизов Константин Николаевич
|
ООО "ЗСК СРЕДАЗЭНЕРГОСТРОЙ" |
53. Клементьев Валентин Александрович
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР КОСМЕТИКС" |
54. Авдонина Эллина Александровна
|
ООО КОНЦЕПТ-СТУДИЯ "АЛАСФОРТИ" |
55. Лукьянов Иван Николаевич
|
ООО "ЛОРЕНА" |
56. Лазарев Андрей Михайлович
|
ООО "ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ ГАЗОН" |
57. Селютин Александр Александрович
|
ООО "САС" |
58. Стригунов Игорь Иванович
|
ООО "СТРОЙДИЗАЙН" |
59. Красношлыков Сергей Валентинович
|
ООО "СКВТ" |
60. Бондаренко Анна Александровна
|
ООО "ИНТЕКНО" |
61. Подскребышев Антон Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРОМИНВЕСТ" |
62. Ганцев Юрий Викторович
|
ООО "БЕЛЭКСПЕРТИЗА" |
63. Яровой Александр Николаевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА В ЧЕСТЬ ИКОНЫ БОЖИЕЙ МАТЕРИ СПОРИТЕЛЬНИЦА ХЛЕБОВ П. ДУБОВОЕ БЕЛГОРОДСКОГО РАЙОНА БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ И СТАРООСКОЛЬСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ МОСКОВСКОГО ПАТРИАРХАТА |
64. Мальцева Марина Юрьевна
|
ООО "НИКАСТРОЙ" |
65. Сипко Евгений Николаевич
|
ООО "ПОЛИТЕХПОЛИМЕР" |
66. Сметанин Иван Васильевич
|
ООО "ПАЛЛАДИО" |
67. Прибыткова Олеся Олеговна
|
ООО "ВЕКТОР" |
68. Машихин Владимир Анатольевич
|
ГСК "МАГИСТРАЛЬНЫЙ" |
69. Белоусько Евгений Юрьевич
|
ООО "ЛЮКС СПА" |
70. Жигайло Светлана Михайловна
|
ООО "ФИРМА ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС" |
71. Черных Оксана Валерьевна
|
ООО "МЕХАНИКА БИЗНЕС РЕСУРС" |
72. Раннев Евгений Константинович
|
БРСОО "ТСК "ЛИДЕР" |
73. Власова Анна Владимировна
|
ООО "ТИТАН АВТО" |
74. Усатенко Сергей Евгениевич
|
ООО "ВАЛЕНТИНА" |
75. Сметанская Ольга Федоровна
|
ООО "КОРПОРАЦИЯ ЗЕРНОВЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ" |