01. Останков Дмитрий Александрович
|
МАУ "ФОК "СТАРТ" Г. БИРЮЧА |
02. Бескровный Юрий Владимирович
|
ИЧП "ГРАВИТОН" |
03. Кубрак Людмила Борисовна
|
ООО "ТРАНС-ЛАЙН" |
04. Масловская Елена Даниловна
|
ООО "РИТУАЛЬНЫЕ УСЛУГИ" |
05. Бондаренко Людмила Викторовна
|
КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ БОО ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АПК РФ |
06. Куркин Иван Федорович
|
ООО "ВИТЯЗЬ" |
07. Веронян Жора Месропович
|
КФХ "ВЕРОНЯН" |
08. Иванова Зинаида Дмитриевна
|
КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ МО БРО ООО ВОИ |
09. Акперов Рамзи Сулейман-Оглы
|
ООО "ДЕНТАЛ - АРТ" |
10. Осадчий Александр Иванович
|
ООО "ОСАДЧИЙ" |
11. Князева Юлия Валерьевна
|
ООО "ЛИВЕНСКИЙ МЕЛ" |
12. Котлярова Елена Николаевна
|
ОГАПОУ "БИРЮЧАНСКИЙ ТЕХНИКУМ" |
13. Лесников Сергей Васильевич
|
МУП "БИРЮЧЕНСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ БЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВА И ОЗЕЛЕНЕНИЯ" |
14. Григорьева Надежда Сергеевна
|
ООО "РАЗНЫЕ ЛЮДИ" |
15. Мамонов Владимир Иванович
|
КФХ "МАМОНОВЫХ" |
16. Черменева Екатерина Михайловна
|
ООО "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЕ ТЕПЛОВЫЕ СЕТИ" |
17. Коцарев Вячеслав Георгиевич
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ "ГОРОД БИРЮЧ" |
18. Хмара Игорь Александрович
|
ОАО "НИКИТОВСКИЙ СВИНОКОМПЛЕКС" |
19. Еламков Константин Александрович
|
МБУК "ЦКР "ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ" |
20. Клименко Наталья Айгиновна
|
АНО "ЦУЗ" |
21. Яковенко Константин Анатольевич
|
КФХ "СОЗИДАНИЕ" |
22. Панченко Константин Николаевич
|
ООО "БИРЮЧЕНСКАЯ УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ" |
23. Дрыгин Николай Тимофеевич
|
АООТ "РАЙТОПСБЫТ" |
24. Титова Лилия Викторовна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД "РОСИНКА" Г. БИРЮЧА" |
25. Кудинов Андрей Викторович
|
ООО "ЭКСПЕРТСЕРВИС" |
26. Чернобровкин Александр Иванович
|
КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ П\А |
27. Малахова Нина Васильевна
|
ООО "КОНСЕРВПРОДТОРГ" |
28. Левченко Артём Александрович
|
КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОЕ РАЙПО |
29. Звягинцев Виктор Иванович
|
ООО "ДОМАТ-Д" |
30. Выскворкин Виктор Александрович
|
ООО АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС "ПОБЕДА" |
31. Тихомиров Евгений Владимирович
|
ООО "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ ВОДОКАНАЛ" |
32. Торохов Михаил Николаевич
|
ООО МИКРОКРЕДИТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "САВВЭСТ" |
33. Брежнев Николай Павлович
|
ООО "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ СЛОБОДА" |
34. Останкова Ольга Дмитриевна
|
МОУ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА №1 |
35. Меркулов Андрей Александрович
|
КФХ "МЕРКУЛОВЫХ" |
36. Богунова Валентина Ивановна
|
ИКМО КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙОНА |
37. Рычкина Людмила Васильевна
|
ПРОФОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОГБУЗ "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ ЦРБ" |
38. Рябцев Андрей Иванович
|
ОМВД РОССИИ ПО КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОМУ РАЙОНУ |
39. Прасолов Николай Иванович
|
ООО "ГОЛД" |
40. Бондарев Виктор Петрович
|
ООО "БЫТСЕРВИС" |
41. Осадчая Марина Александровна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ РОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОЙ КООПЕРАЦИИ И ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЬСТВА "ПРОФОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОГО ОБЩЕСТВА" |
42. Косинова Альвина Ивановна
|
ООО "СЛОБОДСКОЕ" |
43. Филипенко Александр Юрьевич
|
МУ "ОДНО ОКНО" |
44. Федоренко Максим Сергеевич
|
ООО "ГРАНД-ОПТ" |
45. Казаков Андрей Викторович
|
ВОЕННЫЙ КОМИССАРИАТ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙОНА БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
46. Чотчаев Рустам Махтиевич
|
ТОО "ЛАДА" |
47. Митюшин Леонид Николаевич
|
МУНИЦИПАЛЬНЫЙ СОВЕТ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙОНА |
48. Самострелова Ольга Васильевна
|
ПРОФОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОЙ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЙ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЙ ШКОЛЫ |
49. Ульяненко Евгений Николаевич
|
МОУ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА №2 |
50. Исичева Оксана Викторовна
|
МУП "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ КОММУНАЛЬЩИК" |
51. Рыбалко Лилия Алексеевна
|
МБУК "ЦБС" |
52. Рудяков Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "РУССКИЙ КАПРИЗ" |
53. Плужников Николай Андреевич
|
ООО "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ" |
54. Матвийчук Сергей Иванович
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД СВЯТО - МИТРОФАНОВСКОГО ХРАМА Г. БИРЮЧ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙОНА БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ РЕЛИГИОЗНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "ВАЛУЙСКАЯ ЕПАРХИЯ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ)" |
55. Курепин Сергей Пертович
|
ООО "ОМЕГА" |
56. Свистунов Андрей Васильевич
|
МБУСОССЗН "КОМПЛЕКСНЫЙ ЦЕНТР СОЦИАЛЬНОГО ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЯ НАСЕЛЕНИЯ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
57. Моргуляк Олег Васильевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ПОКРОВСКОГО СОБОРА Г. БИРЮЧ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙОНА БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ РЕЛИГИОЗНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "ВАЛУЙСКАЯ ЕПАРХИЯ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ)" |
58. Крутий Валерий Сергеевич
|
ООО "КРУТИЙ" |
59. Мушников Александр Анатольевич
|
МБУК "ЦКС" |
60. Брежнев Павел Иванович
|
ООО "МАРС" |
61. Коцарев Евгений Николаевич
|
МБУ ДО "ДЕТСКО-ЮНОШЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР ФИЗИЧЕСКОЙ ПОДГОТОВКИ" |
62. Азарова Татьяна Семеновна
|
КПКГ "МАРИЯ" |
63. Тятых Иван Васильевич
|
ООО "НИВА" |
64. Новгородов Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "АРКТИК" |
65. Шиховцов Александр Иванович
|
ООО "РЕАЛ ПЛЮС" |
66. Лопатин Николай Иванович
|
ООО "УРОЖАЙ" |
67. Токарев Александр Иванович
|
АККОР КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСККАЯ |
68. Широбокова Наталья Павловна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ" |
69. Тютюнников Александр Иванович
|
ООО "УСЕРД" |
70. Коротких Раиса Янисовна
|
ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ПО КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОМУ РАЙОНУ УФК ПО БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
71. Лапкин Николай Васильевич
|
ООО "НИВАСТРОЙ" |
72. Свистельников Андрей Юрьевич
|
КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКАЯ МОО "КЛУБ ОХОТНИКОВ И РЫБОЛОВ" "ВЕПРЬ" |
73. Бондарева Зоя Сергеевна
|
ООО "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ" |
74. Бровченко Игорь Николаевич
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО РАЙОНА |
75. Кожухов Яков Иванович
|
МП"СЕЛЬСТРОЙ" |