01. Гатилова Ирина Анатольевна
|
МКУК РДК |
02. Демонов Иван Николаевич
|
ЖСПК "КРАСНЫЙ МАЯК" |
03. Черкашина Нина Алексеевна
|
ПРОФОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ АГРОФИРМЫ "РУСЬ" |
04. Сарибаков Гурами Ильич
|
ООО "СТРОЙСЕРВИСМОНТАЖ" |
05. Мотрошилов Сергей Викторович
|
МУП "ИКЦ" |
06. Приходько Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "АЛИНА" |
07. Ткачева Надежда Валентиновна
|
ООО "ВИТЯЗЬ" |
08. Курчин Николай Никитович
|
ФХ "НИКИТОВСКОЕ" |
09. Гатилова Виктория Викторовна
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ БЕХТЕЕВСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА "КОРОЧАНСКИЙ РАЙОН" БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
10. Денисова Галина Федоровна
|
ПК "СЕЛЬХОЗХИМИЯ" |
11. Сидорин Сергей Юрьевич
|
ООО "ВЕТСАНУТИЛЬЗАВОД "КОРОЧАНСКИЙ" |
12. Киреев Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ВЫМПЕЛ-БЛОК" |
13. Агеев Анатолий Сергеевич
|
ООО " ОКЕАН" |
14. Айвазов Владимир Васильевич
|
ЧП "ЭЛЛАДА" |
15. Айвазов Алексей Владимирович
|
БРОО "СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ "МАСТЕР" |
16. Куприева Светлана Анатольевна
|
КФХ "САПФИР" |
17. Понарин Андрей Васильевич
|
МБУ "УФКСИТ" |
18. Алейникова Виктория Александровна
|
ГОССЕМИНСПЕКЦИЯ |
19. Сидякин Иван Петрович
|
МУП "НАДЕЖДА" |
20. Стешенко Николай Трофимович
|
Ф/Х "НИКОЛАЕВО" |
21. Шевцова Наталья Викторовна
|
ООО "БЕЛБИЗНЕСЦЕНТР" |
22. Матюхина Вера Ивановна
|
ПК ЗАО "КОРОЧАНСКАЯ ПМК" ОАО "БЕЛГОРОДАГРОПРОМСТРОЙ" |
23. Ткаченко Николай Васильевич
|
ГУП "КОРОЧАНСКИЙ ВЕТСАНУТИЛЬЗАВОД" |
24. Хорхордин Леонид Викторович
|
ООО "ТИТАН" |
25. Фоменко Федор Анатольевич
|
Ф/Х "ВЕЛИКОЕ" |
26. Кривцова Ольга Сергеевна
|
МКП "НАДЕЖДА" |
27. Шайдоров Алексей Михайлович
|
ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "СВОБОДА" |
28. Кийков Александр Викторович
|
ЗЕМСКОЕ СОБРАНИЕ БЕХТЕЕВСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА "КОРОЧАНСКИЙ РАЙОН" БЕЛГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
29. Проскурина Наталья Петровна
|
ООО "МОНТАЖЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС" |
30. Булгаков Геннадий Вячеславович
|
МКУ "БЕХТЕЕВСКОЕ" |
31. Закотенко Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "АГРОХОЛДИНГ КОРОЧАНСКИЙ" |
32. Шевченко Вера Петровна
|
ООО СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРОВАННАЯ ПЕРЕДВИЖНАЯ МЕХАНИЗИРОВАННАЯ КОЛОННА "КОРОЧАНСКАЯ" |
33. Гусев Юрий Юрьевич
|
ЖСПК "БЕХТЕЕВСКИЙ" |
34. Костоглодов Сергей Яковлевич
|
ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "РОСИНКА" |
35. Мишина Лилия Николаевна
|
ООО "НОРТОЛ" |
36. Дмитренко Лиля Николаевна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №3" |
37. Белоусов Сергей Александрович
|
МБУДО "ДЮСШ" |
38. Сазонова Валентина Петровна
|
ООО "РЕМСТРОЙКЕРАМИКА" |
39. Мелешков Александр Иосифович
|
ООО АВИТЕК |
40. Пожаров Анатолий Валентинович
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ БЕХТЕЕВСКОГО С/О |
41. Белевцев Виктор Владимирович
|
ООО "СОДРУЖЕСТВО" |
42. Закотенко Игорь Владимирович
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "РУСЬ" |
43. Малышев Валерий Петрович
|
СССПОК "ЗАРЯ" |