301. Васкина Людмила Федоровна
|
АОЗТ "РЕАЛ-К" |
302. Будкевич Юрий Анатольевич
|
МАЛОЕ ЧАСТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ГЕРА" |
303. Поссен Владимир Васильевич
|
ООО "АВТОМАКС" |
304. Столбина Анна Ивановна
|
ООО "ГАСТРОНОМ №59" |
305. Голубов Александр Евгеньевич
|
ООО "АСТАРТА" |
306. Барыбин Александр Петрович
|
ООО "ФАКТОРИАЛ" |
307. Харин Алексей Васильевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙСИТИ" |
308. Павнежев Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "БАЙКАЛ-СЕРВИС БЕЛГОРОД" |
309. Костерина Татьяна Александровна
|
ДОАНО "ДС "АПЕЛЬСИН" |
310. Рыжков Владимир Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ЛЛС ГРУПП" |
311. Косинов Владимир Константинович
|
ООО "АГРОПАРТНЁР" |
312. Еськов Роман Николаевич
|
ООО "МИТЕК ГРУПП" |
313. Катрамасова Ольга Павловна
|
ООО "ТРАВЕРТА" |
314. Мищенко Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "МИКРОФИНАНС" |
315. Слукин Борис Генрихович
|
ТОО "ИНЖИС" |
316. Крупцев Геннадий Тимофеевич
|
БЕЛГОРОДСКАЯ РЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ВЕТЕРАНОВ ВЕЛИКОЙ ОТЕЧЕСТВЕННОЙ ВОЙНЫ НЕСОВЕРШЕННОЛЕТНИХ УЧАСТНИКОВ РАЗМИНИРОВАНИЯ В 1943-1950 Г. Г. |
317. Пушкар Оксана Викторовна
|
ООО "ЛАЗУРИТ" |
318. Бакшеева Марина Леонидовна
|
ООО "МЕТАЛЛПРОМ" |
319. Самойленко Виктор Иванович
|
РОССИЙСКО-УКРАИНСКОЕ ТОО "АГРОТЕХПРОМСТРОЙ" |
320. Хорошилов Александр Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ЛАУРИ" |
321. Осика Мария Тимофеевна
|
ООО "СТРОЙПАРТНЕР" |
322. Золотарь Олеся Викторовна
|
ООО "КАРБИОН" |
323. Пащенко Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "АГРОГАЗ" |
324. Анискин Александр Петрович
|
ООО "АРМСОРТ РУ" |
325. Сычев Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "БЕЛ-С. К." |
326. Круговой Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО "СОВРЕМЕННЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ ПЛЮС" |
327. Абашкина Тамара Семеновна
|
ООО НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ И ПРОЕКТНО-ЭКСПЕРТНЫЙ ЦЕНТР "ПРОМГИДРОТЕХНИКА" |
328. Свищев Эдуард Васильевич
|
ООО "БЕЛСТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ" |
329. Литвинов Артем Сергеевич
|
ООО "ОЛИМП" |
330. Шушпанов Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "АТМ-СЕРВИС" |
331. Новикова Ольга Вячеславовна
|
ПРОФОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОГБУЗ "ОБЛАСТНОЙ НАРКОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ДИСПАНСЕР" |
332. Малышева Вера Андреевна
|
ООО "НОВАЯ ЖИЗНЬ" |
333. Кочмарчик Алексей Петрович
|
ООО "СТРОЙБАТ" |
334. Родионов Валерий Влександрович
|
ООО "СТРОЙТЕХГАРАНТ" |
335. Антропова Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "ВИНСА" |
336. Шарапов Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО "ЭКСПО-ТОРГ" |
337. Бурменский Олег Сергеевич
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ДОРСТРОЙМЕХАНИЗАЦИЯ" |
338. Крупенков Николай Юрьевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ БЕЛГОРОДСКИЙ ЭКСПЕРЕМЕНТАЛЬНЫЙ МЕХАНИЧЕСКИЙ ЗАВОД" |
339. Багрей Алексей Васильевич
|
АССОЦИАЦИЯ "СКВ "БЕЛОГОРЬЕ" |
340. Козаченко Эдуард Сергеевич
|
ООО "МАКСИМУС" |
341. Похвощева Лидия Николаевна
|
ООО "АНТИВИРУСПЛЮС" |
342. Тафинцев Роман Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛЬЦИОНА" |
343. Козырева Мария Сергеевна
|
ООО "БИО ТРЕЙД" |
344. Вертелецкий Антон Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ГУБЕРСТРОЙСНАБ" |
345. Аветисян Ншан Генрикович
|
ООО "ХОСТ" |
346. Гавриленко Андрей Васильевич
|
ИЧП "ГАВРИЛЕНКО" |
347. Шаломицкий Владимир Викторович
|
ООО "ТЕКТОНИКА" |
348. Сухомлинова Марина Викторовна
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОЭЛЕКТРО" |
349. Губарев Александр Анатольевич
|
ТОО "СОЦИАЛЬНАЯ ГАРАНТИЯ" |
350. Ржевская Александра Федоровна
|
ООО "ПАТРИЯ" |
351. Иванова Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "МИРАЛ" |
352. Сакоян Олег Генрихович
|
ТОО "ИОНА" |
353. Почикаев Анатолий Вячеславович
|
ООО "ДИАПАЗОН-СТРОЙ" |
354. Попов Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "ХЛЕБОРОБ" |
355. Стольников Сергей Борисович
|
ООО "СКИН БНК" |
356. Рыбалко Андрей Витальевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙБАТ" |
357. Жолобов Роман Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ЛЕМАРК-АГРОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ" |
358. Поливанов Николай Пантелеевич
|
ООО "КРАФТ СЕРВИС" |
359. Молокоедов
|
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МАРТ ЛТД" |
360. Терещенко Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "САТУРН" |
361. Гусейнов Эльшанкяпаз-Оглы
|
АО ЗАКРЫТОГО ТИПА "ГОШГАР" |
362. Волков Сергей Дмитриевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "БЕЛГОРОДСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО ЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ ОРИГАМИ" |
363. Емельяненко Татьяна Михайловна
|
ООО "РЭУ - 3" |
364. Филиппов
|
ЭНЕРГИЯ КООП |
365. Григорьев Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЭЛЕОНДОРСТРОЙ" |
366. Корж Павел Иванович
|
ООО "ЛОГОС" |
367. Кучеров Андрей Викторович
|
ООО "БЕЛФАСАД" |
368. Примаков Никита Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТЕХТРЕЙД" |
369. Райт Валентин Яковлевич
|
АОЗТ "БЭК И К" |
370. Гребнев Никита Владимирович
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГО-ГРАН" |
371. Батухтин Юрий Андреевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЛЕГИОН" |
372. Гюнтер Юрий Семенович
|
ООО "СОФИНА" |
373. Балуткин Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "КПД КРАСНОЯРСК" |
374. Серикова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "НЦ РЕНЕССАНС" |
375. Друздева Яна Юрьевна
|
ООО "МЕДЕЯ" |