01. Боярко Владимир Александрович
|
ООО "АЙТИ СЕРВИС-ГРУПП" |
02. Мухлаева Екатерина Владимировна
|
ООО "ВЕТТА - АКС" |
03. Прудаев Игорь Борисович
|
ООО "ПРИКАСПИЙСКИЙ АТТЕСТАЦИОННЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
04. Зеренинов Андрей Иванович
|
ООО "ПРОМСТАЛЬ" |
05. Ефимов Олег Юрьевич
|
ООО "КОНТРОЛЬ, РЕМОНТ, ЭКСПЕРТИЗА, ДИАГНОСТИКА И АТТЕСТАЦИЯ" |
06. Белов Алексей Павлович
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "САЛАН" |
07. Бобров Вячеслав Петрович
|
ГСК №18 "ЭЛЕКТРИК" |
08. Марченко Светлана Эдуардовна
|
АРОО "ВЕРНЫЙ ДРУГ" |
09. Габиев Аскар Анварович
|
ООО "КОНСУЛ" |
10. Абдикеев Шамиль Валиевич
|
ООО "АЛИТА" |
11. Флягина Галина Викторовна
|
ЧУДПО "АСТРАХАНСКАЯ АКАДЕМИЯ ПОЖАРНОЙ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ" |
12. Якубов Михаил Михайлович
|
ООО "МС ТРЕЙД" |
13. Абдикеева Надежда Игоревна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ВЕСТИН" |
14. Якин Денис Сергеевич
|
ООО "КУХНИСТРОЙ-С" |
15. Игонина Аделя Ринатовна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС "КУТУМ" |
16. Нурисламова Любовь Сергеевна
|
ООО "АЛЬПХИМЗАЩИТА" |
17. Керимов Илькин Аллахверан Оглы
|
ООО "КОМЕТА" |
18. Абрамов Амбарцум Артемович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС "КУТУМ-1" |
19. Титаренко Николай Николаевич
|
ООО "САЛЮС" |
20. Мартюшенко Сергей Викторович
|
ООО " НАКС-АСТРАХАНЬ" |
21. Марченко Екатерина Андреевна
|
ООО "МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНАЯ ФИРМА "ДИОНИС" |
22. Зубихин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ЗАО "ЦЕНТР ПО ИСПЫТАНИЯМ, ВНЕДРЕНИЮ, СЕРТИФИКАЦИИ ПРОДУКЦИИ, СТАНДАРТИЗАЦИИ И МЕТРОЛОГИИ" |
23. Валеев Амир Назымович
|
ООО "АРКТИКА" |
24. Зубихина Вера Александровна
|
ЧУДПО "ЦИВССМ" |
25. Романова Юлия Михайловна
|
ООО "ОЙЛЮГГРУПП" |
26. Опритов Алексей Александрович
|
ООО "ПРОМТЕХМЕТ" |
27. Шигаева Эльвира Ханафиевна
|
ООО "ВЕКТОР" |
28. Лыткин Николай Александрович
|
ООО "ГАЗНЕФТЕМОНТАЖ" |
29. Трященко Тарас Викторович
|
ООО "ТЕХЭКОПЛИТ" |
30. Язмухамедов Рашит Халитович
|
ЗАО "ПРИВОЛЖСКОЕ" |
31. Гонян Грайр Анушаванович
|
ООО "ЮЖНАЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
32. Абдулгазиев Салих Акситураевич
|
ГК "КУТУМ" |
33. Ольнев Борис Сергеевич
|
ООО "БИГ- ИНВЕСТ" |
34. Васильев Валентин Константинович
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "КОРАЛЛ" |
35. Габуев Руслан Хазбиевич
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "РУС-СТРОЙ" |
36. Аремаев Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ВОРЛДХОУММАСТЕРС" |
37. Степанов Вадим Николаевич
|
ЗАО ФИРМА "ТЕХСНАБ" |
38. Юнусов Румиль Исламович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО-ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЮГ-СЕРВИС" |
39. Сахно Игорь Евгеньевич
|
ООО ПЕРЕДВИЖНАЯ МЕХАНИЗИРОВАННАЯ КОЛОННА "АСТРАХАНСЕЛЬХОЗВОДОВОД" |
40. Ерёмин Алексей Александрович
|
ООО "АБСОЛЮТЪ" |
41. Ахмадов Увайс Вахаевич
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "СИНТЕМ-У" |
42. Бегларян Алек Мехакович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ГРАНИТ" |
43. Курамагомедов Курамагомед Магомедович
|
ООО "ПРОФ-ТРАНС" |
44. Харитонова Оксана Александровна
|
АОНО "ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ ЦИВССМ" |
45. Степанов Алексей Вадимович
|
ООО ФИРМА "ТЕХСНАБ" |
46. Испусинов Сагадат Хайруллаевич
|
АРОО ВЕТЕРАНОВ СИЛ СПЕЦИАЛЬНОГО НАЗНАЧЕНИЯ "КРАПОВЫЕ БЕРЕТЫ" |
47. Обычайко Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "ДЕЛЕГАЦИЯ-СЕРВИС" |
48. Шестоперов Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ПИВОВАР" |
49. Елизаров Анатолий Владимирович
|
ООО "ЗЮЙД-ВЕСТ" |
50. Саркисян Ольга Ивановна
|
ООО "САРКО" |
51. Шахвалиев Микаил Батырович
|
ООО "ПАРТНЕР ОЙЛ" |
52. Зеренинова Юлия Сергеевна
|
ООО "ДИОНИС" |
53. Гарифуллин Никита Романович
|
ООО "КУРС" |
54. Атаев Муса Магомедович
|
ООО МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНАЯ ФИРМА "ДОМСПЕЦСТРОЙ" |
55. Григорян Владимир Валерьевич
|
ООО "ЛОМБАРД "АВТОВИТ" |
56. Граждан Евгений Георгиевич
|
АО "ПРОМСТРОЙТРАНС" |
57. Карташов Роман Викторович
|
ООО "ЛОМ30" |
58. Мещеряков Вячеслав Викторович
|
ООО АВТОМОБИЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР "ГАЗЕЛЬ-АВТОСЕРВИС" |
59. Харчилава Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "АГРО-30" |
60. Ролдугин Евгений Алексеевич
|
ООО "АСТРАХАНГЛАВНЕФТЕСБЫТ" |
61. Попов Алексей Юрьевич
|
ОАО "АСТРАХАНСКИЕ ВОДОПРОВОДЫ" |
62. Шехмейстер Андрей Янкельевич
|
ООО "ЕДИНАЯ НАЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИСПЕТЧЕРСКАЯ СИСТЕМА - АСТРАХАНЬ" |
63. Волкова Наталья Сергеевна
|
ООО "КАСПИЙСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ КАЧЕСТВА" |
64. Будник Николай Федорович
|
ООО "АСТРАХАНЬ - СТРОЙГРУПП" |
65. Ноздренков Олег Александрович
|
ООО "КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ИРМА" |
66. Желнов Михаил Владимирович
|
ООО "ЭСТЕТ" |
67. Алексеев Василий Павлович
|
ГК 6 "Б" |
68. Рассказов Валерий Германович
|
ООО "ВМ ДИСТРИБЬЮШЕН" |
69. Матвиенко Евгения Владиславовна
|
ООО "АЙТИ ГЛОБАЛ СЕРВИС ГРУПП" |
70. Милихина Анастасия Сергеевна
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-ТОРГОВАЯ ФИРМА "СТРОЙТОРГСЕРВИС" |
71. Тенников Василий Викторович
|
ООО "АДМИНИСТРАТОР" |
72. Хирный Василий Иванович
|
ЗАО "СТАЛЬМОНТАЖ" |