01. Стрыгин Василий Иванович
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЭНЕРГЕТИК" |
02. Дубровин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ САД" |
03. Гуммель Марина Юрьевна
|
ООО "ПРОФИ-КАРТ АСТРАРЕЙСИНГ" |
04. Палатов Петр Митрофанович
|
ЗАО "СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРОВАННАЯ ПЕРЕДВИЖНАЯ МЕХАНИЗИРОВАННАЯ КОЛОННА №18" |
05. Кузин Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "ГАЗЭКСПЕРТ" |
06. Красный Григорий Наумович
|
ЗАО "СПМК-18 И К" |
07. Минеев Василий Юрьевич
|
ООО "АЗОН" |
08. Муртазаев Мазгар Бернатович
|
ООО "ДИАНА" |
09. Меркулов Вячеслав Александрович
|
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ "АТЛАС" |
10. Варначкина Светлана Викторовна
|
ООО "НОВОСТРОЙ-2003" |
11. Штепа Владимир Федорович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ОРБИТА" |
12. Евдокимова Александра Ниловна
|
ООО ТУРИСТИЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "АСТРИНТУР" |
13. Акимов Олег Ювенальевич
|
ООО "АВТОТЕХСЕРВИС" |
14. Идрисов Даут Хафизович
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКОЙ КОМПЛЕКТАЦИИ №1" |
15. Абрашкин Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "АСТСТРОЙКОМ" |
16. Скляров Сергей Алексеевич
|
ЗАО "АСТРАХАНСКИЙ СОЮЗ ВЕТЕРАНОВ" |
17. Шкарупин Максим Вячеславович
|
ЗАО "АВТОТРАНСПОРТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ" |
18. Дубовой Юрий Алексеевич
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "СТРОЙГАЗ" |
19. Белоусов Владислав Вячеславович
|
ООО "СТРОЙТРАНСЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС" |
20. Асфяндияров Рушан Ренатович
|
МЕСТНАЯ МУСУЛЬМАНСКАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "МАХАЛЛЯ №2604" С. КУЛАКОВКА ПРИВОЛЖСКОГО РАЙОНА АСТРАХАНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
21. Тимофеев В. В.
|
ЗАО "РИВЕР" |
22. Миналиев Ризабек Нургалиевич
|
ООО "ПУЛЬС" |
23. Елисеева Ольга Владимировна
|
ООО "РСУ-МОНТАЖ №21" |
24. Рахимов Замир Анварович
|
ООО "СТРОЙМАСТЕР" |
25. Салихов Ислям Муханович
|
ООО МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНАЯ ФИРМА "ВЕРБЕНА" |
26. Кравцов Валерий Павлович
|
ООО "ОСК-ИНВЕСТ" |
27. Комиссаров Юрий Михайлович
|
ООО "АРКТИКА" |
28. Хачатрян Кнарик Арташевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ЭНЕРГЕТИК" |
29. Круглов Петр Александрович
|
ООО "БАТАЙЛЬ-СТРОЙ" |
30. Полякова Виктория Григорьевна
|
ООО "ЛИС-АСТРАХАНЬ" |
31. Николаев Андрей Аркадьевич
|
ООО " ВОЛГО-КАСПИЙСТРОЙПРОЕКТ" |
32. Анисимова Наталья Викторовна
|
ООО "АНИКА ТЕЛЕКОМ" |
33. Рамазанов Рамазан Гаджирамазанович
|
ООО "МАЯК И К" |
34. Рево Владимир Сергеевич
|
ООО МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНАЯ ФИРМА "ФОРТУНА" |
35. Абдикеева Рауза Жафаровна
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "БИНАР-СЕРВИС" |
36. Краузе Андрей Викторович
|
ЧАСТНОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ ДПО "АСТРАХАНСКИЙ УК" |
37. Акимов Евгений Олегович
|
ООО "МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНАЯ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ТЕХСЕРВИС" |
38. Корбаков Валерий Михайлович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "АЛЬФА-Ц" |
39. Бахарев Геннадий Яковлевич
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "АСТРАХАНЬМЕСТТОРГ" |
40. Секрий Александр Пантилимонович
|
ООО "СТРОЙТЕХЭНЕРГОМОНТАЖ" |
41. Горбунова Юлия Николаевна
|
СНТ "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ" |
42. Кудрявцев Сергей Михайлович
|
ПМК "КУРС" |
43. Лаптева Анна Михайловна
|
ООО "АСТРГОРСТРОЙПОДРЯД" |
44. Исаев Артур Галиевич
|
СПК "БАРАКАТ" |
45. Хохлов Роман Сергеевич
|
ГСК "ДЕВА" |
46. Суворов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ВИД" |
47. Сидельников Александр Павлович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "КИСЛОРОДКА" |
48. Хулаев Шамсуди Билилович
|
ООО "АВТО-СИЛА" |
49. Колпиков Олег Владимирович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-СБЫТОВАЯ КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ТРАНСПОРТНИК" |
50. Бердников Игорь Тимофеевич
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №10 ПРИВОЛЖСКОГО РАЙОНА |
51. Лангин Николай Сергеевич
|
ТОО ЭНЕРГОСТРОИТЕЛЬ |
52. Амирчупанов Нурмагомед Меджидович
|
ООО СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "ОВЕН" |
53. Баимбетов Асылбек Фатыхович
|
ООО "ФАРТСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
54. Чепурной Виктор Иванович
|
ООО "ПОЖАРНЫЙ СЕРВИС" |