76. Урбанович Роман Павлович
|
ООО "АМУР-ВИП" |
77. Карманов Кирилл Сергеевич
|
ООО "ПРО-МЕБЕЛЬ" |
78. Докашенко Николай Николаевич
|
ООО "АРТ" |
79. Менжулин Анатолий Михайлович
|
"ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СОСНА" |
80. Леонова Ольга Анатольевна
|
ООО "ЗОЛОТО АМУРА" |
81. Чупыра Евгений Александрович
|
ООО "ИКС ЭЛЬ" |
82. Кожемяко Олеся Владимировна
|
ООО "АТОМ-ЭНЕРГО" |
83. Козлов Николай Васильевич
|
ООО "ТОПЛИВНО-ЭНЕРГЕТИЧЕСКИЙ КОМПЛЕКС" |
84. Миронова Екатерина Станиславовна
|
ООО "СТРОЙАЛЬЯНСДВ" |
85. Саяпин Павел Сергеевич
|
ООО "АМУР ЛИБЕРТИ" |
86. Безродных Юрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "СЕТКА" |
87. Сидорова Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЖИЛАЛЬЯНС" |
88. Асцатрян Ольга Юрьевна
|
ООО "СОСНОВЫЙ БОР" |
89. Куликова Елена Алексеевна
|
ООО "АРГО-МАРКЕТ" |
90. Сердюк Виталий Павлович
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ АМУРСКИЙ РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ДЕТСКО-ЮНОШЕСКИЙ КОННОСПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ "РУССКАЯ ТРОЙКА" |
91. Заварцев Владимир Николаевич
|
КФХ "КЛЮЧЕВОЕ" |
92. Козлова Ольга Сергеевна
|
ООО "ЭЛТОН" |
93. Васильев Виктор Никитич
|
ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНЫЙ ПРОФСОЮЗ "АМУР" |
94. Бянкин Евгений Анатольевич
|
ООО "БАЗАЛЬТ" |
95. Телицкий Андрей Григорьевич
|
ООО "ЛЕСОПИЛЬНОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО АМУР" |
96. Саакян Денерик Меружанович
|
ООО "ДРУЖБА" |
97. Кучинский Анатолий Николаевич
|
КФХ "СВИСЛОЧЬ" |
98. Чагарян Вачаган Феликси
|
ООО "АМУРСКИЙ КАМЕНЬ" |
99. Самохвалов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ВТОРПЛАСТ" |
100. Черендин Артем Александрович
|
ООО "КОРС" |
101. Марченко Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ ФЛОР" |
102. Капустянская Тамара Михайловна
|
ООО "ВЕКТОР" |
103. Запша Максим Васильевич
|
ООО "ТРОЙКА ДВ" |
104. Губенин Андрей Андреевич
|
ООО "ЛПЛ-ИТ" |
105. Малахов Владимир Эдуардович
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР НЕГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫХ СОЦИАЛЬНЫХ УСЛУГ" |
106. Наджафов Ильгар Альшевич
|
ИЧП "КАСПИЙ" |
107. Марченко Михаил Михайлович
|
ООО "ПЕРИМЕТРКОМФОРТА" |
108. Смирнов Юрий Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОСИЛА" |
109. Курдюков Виталий Геннадьевич
|
ООО ЖИВОТНОВОДЧЕСКИЙ КОМПЛЕКС "ЧИГИРИНСКИЙ" |
110. Руденко Виктория Николаевна
|
АОО "ЗВЁЗДОЧКИ НАДЕЖДЫ" |
111. Малюков Николай Иванович
|
ТСЖ "ФОЛИАНТ" |
112. Ященкова Марина Александровна
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ВЕРТИКАЛЬ" |
113. Чуприна Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "ГЕФЕСТ" |
114. Мельник Василий Васильевич
|
ООО "ТАЙМЕР БИ" |
115. Чупров Евгений Олегович
|
ООО "ИМПОРТНО-ЭКСПОРТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "МАНЬЧЖУРИЯ" |
116. Абдуллаев Тимур Мурватович
|
ООО "АМУРСПОРТСТРОЙ" |
117. Матонин Николай Анатольевич
|
ООО "УСОРА" |
118. Богатов Евгений Вадимович
|
ООО "ВАШ-ВАРИАНТ" |
119. Фетисова Юлия Александровна
|
ООО "ДАЛЬСПЕЦМАШИНЕРИ" |
120. Широбоков Павел Александрович
|
ООО "ДОКА-СТРОЙ" |
121. Горягин Евгений Александрович
|
ООО "АВТОЛИДЕР" |
122. Горбатюк Татьяна Олеговна
|
ООО "ЕШЕН" |
123. Пугач Роман Александрович
|
ООО БАЗА"ПРОМЕТАЛЛ" |
124. Винокуров Анатолий Михайлович
|
МУ "ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ПОЛИКЛИНИКА" БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
125. Супруненко Динара Владимировна
|
ООО "ДСТ-КЛЮЧ" |
126. Масальский Андрей Борисович
|
ООО "КОВЧЕГ" |
127. Кван Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "АТЛАС" |
128. Федоров Виктор Васильевич
|
ООО "МОНОЛИТ" |
129. Фетелава Заза Шалвович
|
ООО "КРАСНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА" |
130. Ким Светлана Анатольевна
|
ООО "ТЕПЛИЧНЫЙ" |
131. Лобов Геннадий Гаврилович
|
ТСЖ "МАЯК" |
132. Корниенко Андрей Викторович
|
РАЙЗДРАВОТДЕЛ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
133. Ворошилов Игорь Станиславович
|
ООО "АМУРТРАНСТОРГ" |
134. Орищенко Евгений Викторович
|
ООО "БЛАГСТРОЙ" |
135. Карпович Константин Николаевич
|
ООО "АВТОМОТОРС +" |
136. Пинтусова Светлана Геннадьевна
|
ЗАО "ЧИГИРИНСКОЕ" |
137. Дун Шугуан
|
ООО "СЕЛЕНА" |
138. Лир Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛИ АМУРА" |
139. Проскурякова Наталия Ивановна
|
ООО "ВОСТОК" |
140. Шестерин Виталий Викторович
|
ООО "ПРАВОВОЙ ДИАЛОГ" |
141. Белова Юлия Федоровна
|
МУП "ЧИГИРИБЛАГСЕРВИС" |
142. Васильчук Олеся Владимировна
|
ООО "ПИЦЦА ГРУПП" |
143. Канищева Юлия Владимировна
|
ООО "СЕКВОЙЯ" |
144. Ященко Павел Сергеевич
|
ООО "ВОСТОКАВТОПРОФИ" |
145. Берестнев Александр Леонидович
|
ООО "СПЕЦСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
146. Пивоваров Геннадий Николаевич
|
ООО "АКВАСЕРВИС" |
147. Ильченко Михаил Вячеславович
|
ООО "ДАЛЬАВТОЗАПЧАСТЬ" |
148. Филиппова Оксана Гаврииловна
|
ООО "АВТОМКОМПЛЕКС" |
149. Ильченко Виктория Викторовна
|
ООО "ДАЛЬАВТОТЕХТОРГ" |
150. Вальченко Анна Викторовна
|
ООО "МОНТАЖ ЦЕНТР" |