01. Глаз Олег Викторович
|
ЧПОУ АМК |
02. Закаблук Юрий Владимирович
|
ООО "АГРО-СОЮЗ" |
03. Чумакова О. В.
|
ООО ФИРМА "РАЛЬФ" |
04. Шеин Артем Станиславович
|
ООО "ЮГТЕХПОСТАВКА" |
05. Чеклецова Валентина Петровна
|
ООО "МИГ" |
06. Лопаткин Владимир Васильевич
|
ЗАО "ШПАКОВСКАГРОСТРОЙ" |
07. Сакичев Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "БАРС" |
08. Каблахов Марат Муратович
|
ООО "РЕГИОН ЕВРО-МОНТАЖ" |
09. Шишова Наталья Семеновна
|
ООО ПК "НС-ЭНЕРГИЯ" |
10. Сотникова Людмила Викторовна
|
ООО "ПРОДОПТ" |
11. Стукалова Елена Ивановна
|
ООО "РАССВЕТ" |
12. Погосян Кристина Рантиковна
|
ООО "ПАТРИОТ" |
13. Безухов Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "СЦ-ТОНАЛЬ" |
14. Шилихин Дмитрий Васильевич
|
ООО "РОСТ" |
15. Михайлов Евгений Николаевич
|
ООО "НАЙТАКИ" |
16. Байрамуков Ансар Хамитович
|
ООО "СОКОЛ" |
17. Шемчук Артём Сергеевич
|
ООО "ИВАЛ - ГРАНИТ СЕРВИС" |
18. Лузикова Нина Николаевна
|
ТСЖ "ДРУЖБА" |
19. Ягода Ольга Васильевна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ СКС" |
20. Адилов Мусаиб Эвсеритдинович
|
ООО "АГРОПРОМСЕРВИС" |
21. Ульянова Наталья Александровна
|
МУП "МТВ" Г. МИХАЙЛОВСКА |
22. Минасов Михаил Олегович
|
ООО "ГЕЛИОС" |
23. Павлюков Николай Федорович
|
ООО "РОНИКА" |
24. Егоров Василий Павлович
|
ФГБУ ГЦАС "СТАВРОПОЛЬСКИЙ" |
25. Мирошниченко Наталья Викторовна
|
ООО "МОНОЛИТТОРГ" |
26. Попов Сергей Юрьевич
|
ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОСТРОЙСНАБ" |
27. Ивановский Вячеслав Владимирович
|
ООО "ВАРИАНТ" |
28. Саградов Константин Бахшоевич
|
ТСЖ "АЛМАЗ" |
29. Сауляк Людмила Владимировна
|
МКУ "ЕДДС" |
30. Еськов Константин Павлович
|
ООО "РИВАЛ" |
31. Ерохин Никита Юрьевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ-7" |
32. Солгалов Анатолий Алексеевич
|
КФСИТ АШМР СК |
33. Василенко Игорь Иванович
|
ООО ФИРМА "ТЕФИ" |
34. Шлейхер Татьяна Григорьевна
|
ООО "ХОЗТОРГ" |
35. Барсуков Игорь Иванович
|
АТЕЛЬЕ МОД "ГОРИЗОНТ" |
36. Милованова Татьяна Николаевна
|
ООО "ВЕРЕСК" |
37. Акинтьев Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО НАУЧНО-ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ "ЦЕНТР" |
38. Симонова Ирина Владимировна
|
ООО "РАЙЖИВСОЮЗ" |
39. Синицына Лилия Васильевна
|
СПКА "МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ" |
40. Куприченков Михаил Тимофеевич
|
ООО НПП "ТЕЛЛУРА" |
41. Тихонов Евгений Александрович
|
ООО "ШИНАСНАБ" |
42. Рутковский Виктор Чеславович
|
ВОЙСКОВАЯ ЧАСТЬ 32434 |
43. Шустикова Ольга Евгеньевна
|
ООО НПП "ЭКОЗЕМ" |
44. Карабахцян Армен Серёжаевич
|
ООО "АРМЕНЫ" |
45. Чаплыгин Денис Владимирович
|
ООО "АВТОЦЕНТР ФАВОРИТ" |
46. Пшеничный Александр Александрович
|
ООО НЕЗАВИСИМАЯ ЮРИДИЧЕСКАЯ КОНТОРА "ФЕМИДА" |
47. Чумакова О. В.
|
АОЗТ "ВАЛИНА" |
48. Кулишов Виктор Анатольевич
|
ООО "ТОР" |
49. Кобзарева Екатерина Александровна
|
ООО "ЧИЗБЕРРИ-КАФЕ" |
50. Некрасов Александр Николаевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "ЭЛЕКТРОБЫТОВЫЕ ПРИБОРЫ" |
51. Расинский Александр Иванович
|
НОУ ДОД "РОСИНКА" |
52. Виленский Игорь Леонидович
|
ППО ГБУЗ СК "ШПАКОВСКАЯ ЦРБ" |
53. Белоусова Алла Викторовна
|
ООО "СЕРВИС-ПЛЮС" |
54. Соколовский Олег Михайлович
|
ООО "НОВАЯ ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ" |
55. Романчук Василий Васильевич
|
ООО ЧОП "КРЕПОСТЬ" |
56. Палатай Надежда Валерьевна
|
ООО "КАРБОРД" |
57. Чернов Денис Александрович
|
ООО СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ ГРУППА "ЮГ СТРОЙ ПРЕМИУМ" |
58. Пугачева Наталья Ивановна
|
МУП "МЖКХ ШМР" |
59. Головятинская Людмила Викторовна
|
ТСЖ "МИРНОЕ" |
60. Топалов Касым Махмудович
|
АО "АГРОПРОМТЕХНИКА" |
61. Никулин Анатолий Михайлович
|
ООО "СВЯЗЬСТРОЙ" |
62. Леонов Роман Николаевич
|
ООО "АРХ ПРОЕКТ ЮГ" |
63. Прутинский Станислав Петрович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО - КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ИНКОНЕЛЬ" |
64. Фирсов Александр Валерьевич
|
ООО "СТАВРОПОЛЬНЕФТЕГАЗ" |
65. Иванис Дмитрий Николаевич
|
ООО "ПАНТЕОН-Н" |
66. Шлыгин Олег Анатольевич
|
ООО "АРЕАЛ" |
67. Ровко Вячеслав Васильевич
|
ООО "ПАРТНЕР" |
68. Хайрулин Сергей Алексеевич
|
ООО "СТАВСПЕЦКОМПЛЕКТ" |
69. Куншенко Лидия Васильевна
|
ООО "ФОТОН" |
70. Сердюков Георгий Петрович
|
ООО "ТЕХЦЕНТР ПЛЮС" |
71. Бабурян Беник Сергеевич
|
ООО "СЕРВИС" |
72. Стадниченко Юрий Иванович
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ (НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ) БЛАГОТВОРИТЕЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПО ДЕЛАМ МИГРАЦИИ ШПАКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА СТАВРОПОЛЬСКОГО КРАЯ "НАДЕЖДА" |
73. Кудлаев Андрей Анатолиевич
|
ООО "СТАВРОПОЛЬСКАЯ ИНВЕСТИЦИОННАЯ ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
74. Шалубин Виктор Алексеевич
|
ДНТ "ВЕТЕРАН" |
75. Петрова Татьяна Владимировна
|
СПОК "МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ" |