826. Ермоченко Светлана Ивановна
|
ООО "ТЕХНОКОМФОРТ" |
827. Житниченко Вячеслав Борисович
|
ООО "КВАРЦ" |
828. Морозова Наталья Ивановна
|
КОМИТЕТ ПО ТРУДУ И СОЦПОДДЕРЖКЕ НАСЕЛЕНИЯ Г. НЕВИННОМЫССКА |
829. Коротков Денис Александрович
|
ООО "ОБЪЕДИНЕННЫЕ ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЕ СИСТЕМЫ-СПЕЦСТРОЙМОНТАЖ" |
830. Пирко Андрей Николаевич
|
ЗАО "НЕВИННОМЫССКИЙ МАСЛОЭКСТРАКЦИОННЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
831. Бокова Елена Александровна
|
ООО "ВИДЕОРЕКЛАМА" |
832. Туманов Александр Михайлович
|
ООО "ХИМПРОДУКТ" |
833. Терян Екатерина Анатольевна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР КРЕДИТНЫХ РЕШЕНИЙ" |
834. Кубаев Азрет-Али Закерьяевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "ДОМБАЙ" |
835. Магомедов Тимур Щамхолович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ТОВРОСС" |
836. Ганжа Дмитрий Викторович
|
ООО "КОМЕТА" |
837. Танова Марина Марленовна
|
ООО "НЕВМАККОМ" |
838. Лукашевич Александр Петрович
|
ООО "ФАНТАЗИЯ" |
839. Зенина Людмила Федоровна
|
ООО "ПОЛИМЕРСТРОЙ" |
840. Филимонов Владимир Иванович
|
Г/К "КВАНТ" |
841. Ерошкин Денис Владимирович
|
ОАО "НЕВИННОМЫССКИЙ КОТЕЛЬНО-МЕХАНИЧЕСКИЙ ЗАВОД" |
842. Самсонова Татьяна Дмитриевна
|
МУП РЭУ-1 |
843. Матвеева Наталья Юрьевна
|
ТСЖ "СТРЕЛА" |
844. Грицукова Людмила Викторовна
|
ООО "ПИРАМИДА" |
845. Назаров Артур Владимирович
|
ООО "СТРОЙМЕХАНИЗАЦИЯ СТАВРОПОЛЬЯ" |
846. Кононенко Анатолий Петрович
|
МБУДО ДМШ №1 Г. НЕВИННОМЫССКА |
847. Бирюков Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ГАРАНТ" |
848. Финогенова Яна Витальевна
|
ООО "СТРОЙМЕТСНАБ" |
849. Шавандина Галина Петровна
|
МБДОУ №51 Г. НЕВИННОМЫССКА |
850. Аксенов Виктор Федорович
|
ООО "ПРОХЛАДА" |
851. Баева Юлия Андреевна
|
ООО "НЭПК" |
852. Камаев Денис Сергеевич
|
ООО "КВАРТИРНИК" |
853. Кутьин Виктор Михайлович
|
ООО "СТРОЙМАТЕРИАЛЫ" |
854. Губанов Алексей Алексеевич
|
ООО "ПРОФИ" |
855. Ушакова Елена Владимировна
|
ТСЖ ВО ВНОВЬ СОЗДАВАЕМОМ КОНДОМИНИУМЕ "ВАРНА" |
856. Галанова Лидия Ивановна
|
ИЧП "БУРЕВЕСТНИК" |
857. Баранукова Хаир-Хан Муссовна
|
ООО "ЮГСЕРВИСПЛЮС" |
858. Воропаева Марина Михайловна
|
ООО "СТИЛЬ" |
859. Сакирко Денис Викторович
|
ООО "СТРОЙСНАБ" |
860. Пихтеев Виктор Иванович
|
МУП "НЕВИННОМЫССКСТРОЙЗАКАЗЧИК" |
861. Сафарова Жанна Александровна
|
НАЧПОУ "НЭПТ" |
862. Морев Владимир Кузьмич
|
ООО "АГРОПРОМ" |
863. Нечитайлова Татьяна Ивановна
|
МБУ ЦГБ |
864. Журба Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "ПРОМСНАБ" |
865. Рамалданов Герман Гаджиахмедович
|
ООО НАУЧНО ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "КАСКАД" |
866. Багаудинов Снятула Ильясович
|
МУН П ГОР. ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР |
867. Худайбердиев Артур Ахмедович
|
ООО "КОЛОС" |
868. Дьяконов Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОН" |
869. Васильченко Татьяна Викторовна
|
МОУ "В (С) ОШ" |
870. Спицына Ирина Викторовна
|
ЖК "ЭЛЕКТРОМЕХАНИК" |
871. Сыроватская Анна Петровна
|
ТСЖ "НЕЗАВИСИМОСТЬ" |
872. Бервинов Александр Васильевич
|
ООО "ВЕРДИКТ" |
873. Губарев Сергей Владимирович
|
ГУЗ "ННД" |
874. Юсупов Марат Фаритович
|
ООО "СЕВЕРО-КАВКАЗСКАЯ ХОЛДИНГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ПРЕСТИЖ" |
875. Нагорный Николай Васильевич
|
ООО "МОБАЙЛ ТРЕНД" |
876. Киселева Елена Геннадьевна
|
ООО "СИЛУЭТ" |
877. Климина Надежда Олеговна
|
ООО " НЕВОПТБАЗА" |
878. Губарева Ольга Алексеевна
|
КПКГ "НЕВКРЕДИТ" |
879. Юдин Владислав Витальевич
|
ТОО "ЭМБЕР" |
880. Панченко Валентина Алексеевна
|
ГУП "ДЕЗИНФЕКЦИЯ ЦЗ - НЕВИННОМЫССКОЕ " ДП ФГУП ЦЕНТР ДЕЗИНФЕКЦИИ В СТАВРОПОЛЬСКОМ КРАЕ |
881. Горохов Александр Александрович
|
ООО "ТИТАН" |
882. Агаркова Марина Васильевна
|
МБОУ ЛИЦЕЙ №6 Г. НЕВИННОМЫССКА |
883. Карчагин Олег Валентинович
|
ООО "АГРОКАПИТАЛЪ" |
884. Греченовский Анатолий Григорьевич
|
ООО "ГРАНАТ" |
885. Афонина Светлана Александровна
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС" |
886. Бычков Владимир Васильевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЕ РАБОЧЕЕ ДВИЖЕНИЕ "ЗАЩИТА - 2" ГОРОДА НЕВИННОМЫССКА СТАВРОПОЛЬСКОГО КРАЯ |
887. Снигирев Валерий Юрьевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ПАУЭРЛИФТИНГА (WPC - WPO) И СИЛОВОГО ЭКСТРИМА СТАВРОПОЛЬСКОГО КРАЯ" |
888. Волганов Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "БИЗНЕС-АГРО" |
889. Сычев Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
890. Каверзин Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "ЗЛАТУШКА" |
891. Полюдова Юлия Юрьевна
|
ООО "ЭЛЕКТРО" |
892. Алексеенко Алексей Николаевич
|
НГО СЧР |
893. Долженко Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ГЕОХИМ" |
894. Лавриненко Вера Александровна
|
КФХ ЛАВРИНЕНКО ВЕРЫ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНЫ |
895. Шуст Андрей Владимирович
|
СНТ "МИЧУРИНЕЦ-2" |
896. Орлова Михаил Степанович
|
ООО "ЭЛЛИНГ" |
897. Иванов Анатолий Федорович
|
ООО "ИНАР" |
898. Мясоедова Ольга Александровна
|
ООО "ХОЗРАСЧЕТНАЯ НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "ЭКОС" |
899. Писарев Антон Витальевич
|
ООО "ЮЦПК ПРОЕКТ" |
900. Фисенко Юрий Алексеевич
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ДВОР" |