01. Татуйко Алексей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ОРЕОЛ" |
02. Ковалёв Павел Владимирович
|
КХ КОВАЛЕВА |
03. Гришко Александр Иванович
|
КХ ГРИШКО |
04. Худошин Игорь Анатольевич
|
КХ ХУДОШИНА |
05. Васильева Янина Станиславовна
|
ООО "ОКОЛИЦА" |
06. Дроговоз Виолета Вячеславовна
|
КХ ДРОГОВОЗ В В |
07. Избушев Сергей Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ТЕЛЕЦ" |
08. Белов Олег Николаевич
|
КХ БЕЛОВА О Н |
09. Чередниченко Наталья Васильевна
|
КХ ЧЕРЕДНИЧЕНКО НАТАЛЬИ ВАСИЛЬЕВНЫ |
10. Татуйко Анатолий Васильевич
|
ОФ ХОЗЯЙСТВ ПОБЕДА |
11. Абаянцев Евгений Германович
|
ООО "ТИГР" |
12. Васюк Галина Николаевна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОАО СЕРГЕЕВСКОГО ЛЕСПРОМХОЗА ПАРТИЗАНСКОГО РАЙОНА ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОГО СОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ ЛЕСНЫХ ОТРАСЛЕЙ РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ (РОССИИ) |
13. Орлова Ольга Александровна
|
МКУ ССП ПАРТИЗАНСКОГО МР "СЕРГЕЕВСКАЯ СЕЛЬСКАЯ БИБЛИОТЕКА" |
14. Гарбузов Виктор Иванович
|
КХ "ГАРБУЗОВА В. И." |
15. Зайцев Евгений Васильевич
|
ОО "БОЕВЫЕ ПЕРЧАТКИ" |
16. Салганова Валентина Ивановна
|
ТОО "КОНТИН-ВИКТОРИЯ" |
17. Литвин Александр Анатольевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА В ЧЕСТЬ ПРЕПОДОБНОГО СЕРГИЯ РАДОНЕЖСКОГО С. СЕРГЕЕВКА ПАРТИЗАНСКОГО РАЙОНА ПРИМОРСКОГО КРАЯ НАХОДКИНСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ) |
18. Шалимов Павел Евгеньевич
|
ТОО "КОЛОС" |
19. Наумова Алена Викторовна
|
ООО "ВЕРОНА" |
20. Рамеев Рафаэль Ахатович
|
ООО "ЖЕМЧУГ" |
21. Галайда Нурия Галимулловна
|
МКОУ СОШ С. СЕРГЕЕВКА |
22. Ерёменко Вероника Владимировна
|
ООО "ЕРЁМЕНКО" |
23. Музыкин Виктор Васильевич
|
ООО "НИКА" |
24. Грачев Сергей Алексеевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОХОТНИКОВ И РЫБОЛОВОВ ПАРТИЗАНСКОГО РАЙОНА "ТАЕЖНОЕ" |
25. Шенин Вячеслав Константинович
|
ЗАО "РУССКИЙ ЛЕС" |
26. Протасов Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ЗАРЕЧНОЕ" |
27. Кузнецова Валентина Степановна
|
ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
28. Тисецкая Ирина Анатольевна
|
МКУ "УБТО" ССП ПМР |
29. Молчанова Светлана Александровна
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ СЕРГЕЕВСКОГО СП ПАРТИЗАНСКОГО МР |
30. Бондарь Татьяна Федоровна
|
ЗАО "МЕРКУРИЙ" |
31. Юкаев Сергей Геннадьевич
|
Ф-Л ТОО ФАНИПОЛЬ |
32. Саянок Ольга Викторовна
|
К/Х "САЯНОК О. В." |
33. Пономарев Андрей Валерьевич
|
ООО "ВЕКТОР" |
34. Манькова Оксана Николаевна
|
ООО "ЛАГУНА" |
35. Ткачева Зоя Ивановна
|
КХ ТКАЧЕВОЙ |
36. Шалаева Людмила Петровна
|
К/Х ШАЛАЕВОЙ Л. П. |
37. Скоркина Ольга Жамильевна
|
МБДОУ"ДЕТСКИЙ САД "СКАЗКА" С. СЕРГЕЕВКА |
38. Избушев Евгений Степанович
|
АО "СЕРГЕЕВСКИЙ ЛПХ" |
39. Солодкий Анатолий Владимирович
|
КГУ "СЕРГЕЕВСКИЙ ЛЕСХОЗ" |
40. Ткаченко Владимир Михайлович
|
МУП "СЕРГЕЕВСКОЕ" |
41. Молчанова Татьяна Викторовна
|
ООО "ВИТА" |
42. Зибров Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "ЯНТАРЬ" |
43. Чередниченко Константин Иванович
|
ООО "СПЕКТР" |
44. Федотова Любовь Викторовна
|
ООО "СВЕТЛЯЧОК" |
45. Яковлев Антон Викторович
|
ООО "ДОМ У МОРЯ" |
46. Кузьмин Роман Юрьевич
|
ООО "АНТАРЕС" |
47. Миколюк Надежда Витальевна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД "ЁЛОЧКА" С. СЕРГЕЕВКА |
48. Анохин Сергей Борисович
|
ТОО "ГРАНИТ" |
49. Никифоренко Олег Иванович
|
КХ НИКИФОРЕНКО |
50. Радченко Александр Анатольевич
|
ТОО "РОСИНКА" |
51. Ерёменко Елена Викторовна
|
К/Х "ИСТОК" |