01. Хасбиуллин Ринат Ахтямович
|
ООО "ЯНГА - МЕНГЕР" |
02. Киселев Алексей Михайлович
|
ГСК "ВОСТОК" |
03. Домошенкин Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "ДВ-ТАУН" |
04. Амелика Татьяна Сергеевна
|
ООО "ФИРМА "ТАЙГА-II" |
05. Аракелян Татьяна Викторовна
|
ООО "КАРО" |
06. Зимин Владимир Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ФОРТУНА" |
07. Салтыков Алексей Валентинович
|
ООО "ДАЛЬИНТОРГ" |
08. Крымпенко Василий Никифорович
|
ГСК "КОЛОС" |
09. Лисицын Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "ГЕРИОН" |
10. Жеревчук Лариса Владимировна
|
ООО "ПРИМАКС" |
11. Придиус Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "ЮРИДИЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "РЕВЕРС" |
12. Тян Алевтина
|
ООО "СЛАВКО" |
13. Петренко Екатерина Валерьевна
|
ООО "ТАНДЫРНЫЙ МАСТЕР" |
14. Рубан Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "ВИТАДЕНТ" |
15. Минасян Мартик Хачикович
|
ООО "КУПЕЦ" |
16. Цой Евгения Вениаминовна
|
ООО "ХАРБИН" |
17. Нерсисян Светлана Арамовна
|
ООО "К-3" |
18. Сабала Николай Иванович
|
ЗАО "СЕЛЬСКАЯ НЕТРАДИЦИОННАЯ ЭНЕРГЕТИКА И ЭНЕРГОСБЕРЕЖЕНИЕ" |
19. Щербак Юрий Валерьевич
|
ГСК "ОКА" |
20. Сальников Олег Николаевич
|
ООО "РОСМЕТ-СТАЛЬ-ДВ" |
21. Ручко Татьяна Николаевна
|
ПК СП "ЗОЛОТАЯ РУСЬ" |
22. Герасимов Эдуард Петрович
|
ООО ЦЕНТР СЕРТИФИКАЦИИ И ИСПЫТАНИЙ "АГРОХИМ ТЕСТ" |
23. Гавриленко Анна Николаевна
|
ООО "МАСТЕР-МЕТ" |
24. Пыхтеева Галина Алексеевна
|
ТСЖ "ДРУЖБА" |
25. Ковалевский Анатолий Николаевич
|
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ "ПРИМОРСКИЕ СЕМЕНА" |
26. Пак Алена Радиковна
|
ООО "ВИВЬЕН ДВ" |
27. Пасечник Константин Николаевич
|
ГСК "ТИМИРЯЗЕВЕЦ" |
28. Лазарева Марина Михайловна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №25." |
29. Литвинова Валентина Михайловна
|
ООО "ГРЭЙС" |
30. Клыков Алексей Григорьевич
|
ФГБНУ ДВРАНЦ |
31. Боева Ольга Алексеевна
|
ТСЖ "ДРУЖНЫЙ" |
32. Придиус Роман Владимирович
|
ООО "ТОПАЗ ДВ" |
33. Митяев Дмитрий Александрович
|
ООО ЧОП "АРСЕНАЛ" |
34. Шашко Андрей Васильевич
|
МБОУ СОШ П. ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКИЙ |
35. Редько Евгений Николаевич
|
ООО "ПОДШИПНИК КОМПЛЕКТ" |
36. Пастухов Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВО, ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЕ И РЕМОНТ ЭНЕРГЕТИЧЕСКИХ СИСТЕМ" |
37. Синяков Максим Владимирович
|
ООО "АГАПЭ" |
38. Корнеев Юрий Викторович
|
ООО "ДВ-ТОР" |
39. Супрунов Николай Алексеевич
|
ОАО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ "ПРИМАГРОПРОМЭНЕРГО" |
40. Дубенский Дмитрий Игоревич
|
ООО "ЭЛИТ" |
41. Лапшин Александр Владимирович
|
ГСК "ТИМИРЯЗЕВЕЦ" |
42. Емашкин Владимир Кузьмич
|
ГСК "ОГОНЕК" |
43. Хасбиуллин Ахтям Хакимуллович
|
ПКНК ОО (ЦТБ) |
44. Зонов Илья Борисович
|
ООО "КАРС25" |
45. Солоникова Ирина Станиславовна
|
ТСЖ "ТИМИРЯЗЕВСКОЕ" |
46. Шагарова Людмила Викторовна
|
ООО "БОУЛИНГ-ЭКСТРИМ" |
47. Шейко Николай Иванович
|
ООО "АТЛАНТ-НОВЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ" |
48. Бутовец Любовь Ивановна
|
ООО "ТСЛ-КАПИТАЛ" |
49. Кобзева Наталья Петровна
|
ООО "НОВА-ЭНЕРДЖИ" |
50. Красникова Елена Николаевна
|
ООО "ЕЛЕНАПРИМ" |
51. Емельянов Алексей Николаевич
|
ФГБНУ "ФНЦ АГРОБИОТЕХНОЛОГИЙ ДАЛЬНЕГО ВОСТОКА ИМ. А. К. ЧАЙКИ" |