01. Крапивкина Эмма Петровна
|
ООО "АГАТ" |
02. Голынчик Татьяна Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ТЁПЛЫЕ ОКНА КРАСНОЯРСК" |
03. Марков Сергей Александрович
|
ТОО "ЮНОСТЬ" |
04. Санников Андрей Валерьевич
|
ЗАО "ЭКОЛОГИЯ" |
05. Куликов Дмитрий Викторович
|
ООО "ПРОМРЕСУРС" |
06. Вовк Александр Владиславович
|
ООО "СИБВТОРМЕТ" |
07. Яковенко Максим Николаевич
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ЗЫКОВСКОГО СЕЛЬСОВЕТА БЕРЕЗОВСКОГО РАЙОНА КРАСНОЯРСКОГО КРАЯ |
08. Анохин Иван Иванович
|
ТСЖ "СОПКА" |
09. Астафьев Иван Константинович
|
ООО "ЕЛЬЧИК" |
10. Лобанов Игорь Владимирович
|
СКО "СТАНИЦА ЗЛОБИНО" МР ЗЫКОВСКОГО С/С |
11. Могило Денис Петрович
|
ООО "ТОПОЛЕК" |
12. Сурков Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "СПЕЦСТРОЙМАТЕРИАЛЫ" |
13. Боронин Сергей Вячеславович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЗЫКОВСКИЙ КИРПИЧ" |
14. Яковчиц Татьяна Ивановна
|
ООО "ГАРМОНИЯ" |
15. Максимова Елена Николаевна
|
МБУК "ЗЫКОВСКИЙ ДОМ КУЛЬТУРЫ" |
16. Лоншаков Александр Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР" |
17. Саразев Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
ООО "ДИНАТ" |
18. Вологина Елена Петровна
|
'МБОУ ДОД "ЗЫКОВСКАЯ ДМШ" |
19. Дубовиков Андрей Ильич
|
ТСН "КЕРАМЗИТ" |
20. Фомин Андрей Александрович
|
ООО "КЕРАМЗИТОВЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
21. Ельчанинов Геннадий Григорьевич
|
КХ НАДЕЖДА ЕЛЬЧАНИНОВ ГЕННАДИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ |
22. Матвеев Евгений Михайлович
|
ЗЫКОВСКИЙ СЕЛЬСКИЙ СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ БЕРЕЗОВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
23. Феоктистов Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "ПОЛИСТОМ" |
24. Авакян Иван Ашотович
|
ООО "ЗЫКОВСКИЙ МАСТИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
25. Заплатин Евгений Сергеевич
|
ООО "ДАНПОЛЬ" |
26. Бекетова Анна Романовна
|
ООО "ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО РЕСУРС" |
27. Сибилева Альбина Леонидовна
|
ООО "АЛЬКАТ" |
28. Миклушов Владислав Сергеевич
|
ООО " КРАСКОМТЕХ" |
29. Овсянников Владимир Александрович
|
ООО "ЗЫКОВСКИЕ СЕТИ" |
30. Ястребков Александр Вячеславович
|
ООО "ВЕРТИКАЛЬ" |
31. Зюзин Иван Иванович
|
ООО НАУЧНО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "РУССКИЙ ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКИ ЧИСТЫЙ ДВИГАТЕЛЬ" |
32. Волков Валерий Олегович
|
ООО СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ВЕРТИКАЛЬ" |
33. Шевцова Анастасия Сергеевна
|
ООО "СИБАВТОДЕТАЛЬ" |
34. Гизатулин Рамиль Фанисович
|
ООО "СИСТЕМА" |
35. Лазовский Виктор Семенович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЮЖНЫЙ" |
36. Швецов Станислав Вадимович
|
ООО "АВТОАГЕНТ24" |
37. Карачун Сергей Дмитриевич
|
ООО "СДК" |
38. Иванов А. И.
|
МГП ЗЫКОВО |
39. Иванова Валентина Ивановна
|
СНТ "БУРОВИК" |
40. Андриенко Юрий Александрович
|
ООО "ТЕРЕМ" |
41. Дубляк Дмитрий Александрович
|
ЗЫКОВСКОЕ МУП ЖКХ |
42. Ковалев Владимир Ариевич
|
КРСОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ АВИАМОДЕЛЬНОГО СПОРТА" |
43. Загородний Евгений Иванович
|
МБОУ "ЗЫКОВСКАЯ СОШ" |
44. Гуртовой Виктор Михайлович
|
ООО "АЛЕКО" |
45. Каширина Ирина Александровна
|
МБДОУ "ЗЫКОВСКИЙ ДЕТСКИЙ САД" |
46. Кадач Виктория Владимировна
|
ООО "ВИСА" |
47. Поздняков Вячеслав Анатольевич
|
ООО "НЕМАН" |
48. Ковешникова Алевтина Ивановна
|
СНТ "СОДРУЖЕСТВО" |
49. Кузьмин Андрей Петрович
|
ООО "ФОРТ" |
50. Окунев Антон Андреевич
|
ООО " ЖЕЛЕЗНЫЙ ВЕК" |
51. Меркулов Сергей Ефимович
|
ТОО ПОТЕНЦИАЛ |
52. Денисов Александр Петрович
|
МСКД СООБР КК "БЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ СОЮЗ" |
53. Пасынков Юрий Александрович
|
ООО "ДОМИАН" |
54. Шупяков Антон Петрович
|
ООО "А2МЕДИА" |
55. Упиров Дмитрий Васильевич
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ "ЗЫКОВСКИЙ ЗАВОД СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫХ МАТЕРИАЛОВ" |
56. Александренко Юлия Викторовна
|
ООО "СИБИРЬ-КОНСАЛТИНГ ГРУПП" |
57. Трофимова Светлана Павловна
|
ООО "СФЕМ-ТРАНС" |
58. Алиев Расим Аррахман
|
ООО " ИДЕАЛ" |
59. Лужков Александр Андреевич
|
МУП "АВТОРЕСУРС" |
60. Преловская Галина Яковлевна
|
ООО "ЗОЛОТАЯ РЫБКА" |
61. Гудков Виталий Витальевич
|
ООО "ЕНИСЕЙЭКСПОЛЕС" |
62. Вяткина Евгения Андреевна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР СНАБЖЕНИЯ" |
63. Саломатов Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИШЕСТВО "ФИАЛКА-2" |
64. Рукавишникова Татьяна Алексеевна
|
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОРГАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЗЫКОВСКОЕ БЕРЕЗОВСКОГО РАЙПО" |
65. Коробкин Алексей Михайлович
|
ООО "ДВСЕРВИС" |
66. Тропин Яков Александрович
|
ООО "ФОРС КРАСНОЯРСК" |
67. Кутьин Никита Андреевич
|
ООО "РЕМСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
68. Савченко Василий Парфенович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СОЛНЕЧНОЕ-12" |
69. Аксенов Вячеслав Евгеньевич
|
МУП "ЖКХ РЕСУРС" |
70. Некрасов Игорь Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ЗЫКОВСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
71. Зуев Иван Александрович
|
СНТ "БЕРЕЗКА" |
72. Никифорова Елена Евгеньевна
|
РОФСО КРАСНОЯРСКОГО КРАЯ "МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ" |
73. Яншина Елена Викторовна
|
МКУ "ФЗО" |
74. Селиверстов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "КРЕПОСТЬ" |
75. Салван Ариндер Сингх
|
ООО " ОАЗИС - ЦЕНТР" |