76. Шушеначева Светлана Владимировна
|
КГАУ "РЕДАКЦИЯ ГАЗЕТЫ "ПРИЧУЛЫМСКИЙ ВЕСТНИК" |
77. Кретинин Евгений Иосифович
|
ООО "АЧИНСКТЕПЛОВОДОУЧЕТ" |
78. Мусаева Ирина Анатольевна
|
ООО "ЛЕССТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
79. Норышев Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "СТЕРЛИНГ" |
80. Колышева Любовь Семеновна
|
ООО ЦЕХ ВЫПЕЧКИ "С ЛЮБОВЬЮ" |
81. Шкляев Евгений Владимирович
|
ООО "СИБИРЬ СТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
82. Осипов Евгений Вячеславович
|
ООО "КРАСНЫЙ КВАДРАТ" |
83. Маркерт Максим Андреевич
|
ООО "М 53" |
84. Похабова Ирина Валерьевна
|
ООО "ИЛЛАЙ" |
85. Ануфриев Андрей Юрьевич
|
ООО "СТАРТ" |
86. Глушков Денис Валерьевич
|
ООО "СТЕЛС" |
87. Хлыстова Галина Викторовна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №40" |
88. Фок Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "БАЙКМОТОРС" |
89. Черновалов Виктор Михайлович
|
ООО "БЛОК" |
90. Брыскин Владимир Самуилович
|
ООО "ВОЛЮТ" |
91. Цейтлин Анатолий Семенович
|
ООО "ЛЕСЦЕНТР" |
92. Шилов Андрей Юрьевич
|
ООО "СИБСПЕЦОЙЛ" |
93. Васильев Владимир Геннадьевич
|
ООО "МОЯ ПЛАНЕТА" |
94. Бобкова Александра Валерьевна
|
ООО "КОМПАС" |
95. Лоос Михаил Викторович
|
ООО "АЧИНСКТЕХМОНТАЖ" |
96. Фадеев Владимир Анатольевич
|
ООО "ПРОМЖИЛСТРОЙ" |
97. Лочь Игорь Анатольевич
|
ООО "НОВЫЙ МИР" |
98. Стельмах Валерий Данилович
|
КГБУЗ "АЧИНСКАЯ ССМП" |
99. Прутовых Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "БАЗОВЫЙ ЭЛЕМЕНТ" |
100. Селянкина Екатерина Борисовна
|
ООО "НЕФТЕСТРОЙРЕМОНТ" |
101. Селезнева Елена Витальевна
|
ИЧП "КОРИНА" |
102. Заморский Николай Иванович
|
ООО "ВИКСЕР" |
103. Григорьева Наталия Валерьевна
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ЕНИСЕЙ" |
104. Бурдинский Николай Юрьевич
|
ООО "АТЛАНТИКС" |
105. Шудров Иван Александрович
|
ООО "СК-ГРУПП" АЧИНСК" |
106. Деревягин Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ЕРМАК-СТРОЙ" |
107. Савина Татьяна Николаевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ №14" |
108. Гравдан Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "СИБСТРОЙ" |
109. Лазарева Людмила Петровна
|
МБДОУ "Д/С №8" |
110. Холмогорцев Александр Александрович
|
ООО "СПЕЦЭЛЕКТРОД" |
111. Щеглов Олег Германович
|
ООО "ГЕТЕЯ" |
112. Букатина Евгения Владимировна
|
ООО "ЖЕМЧУЖИНА" |
113. Стаценко Николай Иванович
|
ООО "ЛЕСНАЯ ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
114. Олейников Михаил Васильевич
|
ООО "ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС" |
115. Аскользин Антон Антонович
|
АЧИНСКОЕ ГОРОДСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "ТВОРЧЕСКИЙ СОЮЗ РАВНОВЕСИЕ" |
116. Дудник Сергей Васильевич
|
ООО "ПЕТРОСОЮЗПЛЮС" |
117. Тюлева Оксана Алексеевна
|
МКУ "ЦЗ" |
118. Щука Валерий Валерьевич
|
ООО "СИБСТРОЙМОНТАЖСЕРВИС" |
119. Яцинович Татьяна Владимировна
|
ООО "ПРИМА" |
120. Кацер Евгений Игоревич
|
ОАО "МЕХАНИЧЕСКИЙ ЗАВОД" |
121. Изотова Виктория Викторовна
|
ООО "РОКСАНА-ПЛЮС" |
122. Комарова Оксана Вениаминовна
|
МКУ "ЦЕНТР ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЯ ЖИЗНЕДЕЯТЕЛЬНОСТИ Г. АЧИНСКА" |
123. Ковалевский Виктор Николаевич
|
БЛАГОТВОРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ФОНД "ВЕТЕРАН АЧИНСКОЙ МИЛИЦИИ" |
124. Винник Петр Борисович
|
ООО "ПРИНЦИП" |
125. Маслаков Андрей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "СТАТУС" |
126. Сиделев Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТОПЛИВНО-ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
127. Шаторный Александр Васильевич
|
АЧИНСКИЙ ОЦГСЭН |
128. Барских Данила Васильевич
|
ООО "СИБПРОМГАРАНТ" |
129. Юдина Евгения Владимировна
|
ООО "АСТРИД" |
130. Ерилова Юлия Николаевна
|
ООО ДЕТСКИЙ КЛУБ "ТЁМА" |
131. Орешкин Сергей Васильевич
|
ООО "НАДЕЖДА Т" |
132. Минич Лариса Михайловна
|
ООО ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЗВЕЗДА" |
133. Кривова Анна Антоновна
|
МБДОУ "Д/С №46" |
134. Панкин Анатолий Михайлович
|
ООО "ЖЕМЧУЖИНА+" |
135. Матвейкин Евгений Владимирович
|
ООО "СИБИРЬ ЛЕС" |
136. Немерова Ирина Сергеевна
|
УО АЧИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
137. Ануфриев Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "ФЛАГМАН" |
138. Филатов Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "АЧИНСКАЯ МЕБЕЛЬНАЯ ФАБРИКА" |
139. Дранишникова Наталья Владимировна
|
ООО "АЛЬЯНС+" |
140. Мор Вера Васильевна
|
ООО "СОФЬЯ" |
141. Кафеев Марсель Рашитович
|
ООО "СЕМАФОР" |
142. Адаменко Татьяна Владимировна
|
ООО "ЮРИДИЧЕСКОЕ АГЕНТСТВО "КОЛИЗЕЙ" |
143. Терский Игорь Владимирович
|
ООО "МАГНЕТИТ" |
144. Ротная Раиса Петровна
|
ООО "ЭКСПЕРТ +" |
145. Муковозов Роман Владимирович
|
ООО "РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ" |
146. Сбытова Ольга Геннадьевна
|
ООО "КЕРАМЗИТ" |
147. Смолякова Галина Михайловна
|
ООО "СТРЕЛЕЦ" |
148. Маликов Виктор Георгиевич
|
ТСН "ГАРАЖНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО №4" |
149. Каетко Ярослав Владимирович
|
ООО "ИСКРА" |
150. Зарубин Игорь Владимирович
|
ООО "Н2О" |