п. Слизнево (10) |
п. Усть-Мана (23) |
Руководители с 151 по 225 из 654 | Компания |
---|---|
151. Шабалина Галина Владимировна | ООО "ИНТЕК РЕСУРС" |
152. Малашонок Борис Иванович | ООО "КРАСНОЯРСКАЯ ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
153. Макеич Оксана Александровна | МБДОУ Д/С №14 |
154. Циулин Алексей Юрьевич | ООО "АЛЬДЕН" |
155. Гурин Андрей Викторович | ООО "АПРЕЛЬ" |
156. Вовк Виктор Владимирович | ООО "КРИСТАЛЛ" |
157. Левкович Татьяна Алексеевна | ООО АУДИТОРСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "СОЮЗАУДИТ" |
158. Мамченко А. Г. | МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЛДПР Г. ДИВНОГОРСКА КРАСНОЯРСКОГО КРАЯ |
159. Подобед Владимир Вячеславович | ДМОБФ ПОДДЕРЖКИ МАОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №10 ИМЕНИ А. Е. БОЧКИНА "ДИВФОНД". |
160. Григорьева Инна Евгеньевна | ООО "ПРОГРЕССЖИЛСЕРВИС" |
161. Бондарев Владимир Михайлович | ООО "АВАНГАРД" |
162. Путинцев Александр Валерьевич | ГП КК "ДИВНОГОРСКОЕ ПАТП" |
163. Димитрович Елена Викторовна | ООО "ДИССА" |
164. Фарафонова Алена Васильевна | ООО "КРИД" |
165. Корженевский Роман Николаевич | ООО ЛОМБАРД "ЕНИСЕЙ" |
166. Яцук Александр Павлович | ДНТ "СОЛНЕЧНАЯ ДОЛИНА" |
167. Тюменцева Наталья Николаевна | ООО "ТАЙМ-Д" |
168. Борисевич Любовь Владимировна | ООО ФИРМЫ "МАГАЗИН 16" |
169. Сакович Оксана Николаевна | ТСН "ДРСУ-5" |
170. Корнева Людмила Анатольевна | ООО "ПРАЙД" |
171. Головченко Николай Владимирович | ООО "ОГНЕЗАЩИТА СИБИРЬ" |
172. Сошнев Максим Викторович | ООО "ПЕТРОГРАД" |
173. Юдин Александр Сергеевич | ООО "ИННОВАЦИОННЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ ПРОДВИЖЕНИЯ" |
174. Игнатова Ольга Германовна | ООО "ОПТИМУМ" |
175. Грузенко Наталья Сергеевна | ООО "ТЕХНО МИР" |
176. Мелешкина Татьяна Александровна | ООО "ДИВТЕХСЕРВИС" |
177. Владимиров Сергей Леонтьевич | ООО "ЗАВОД ГЕОСИНТЕТИЧЕСКИХ МАТЕРИАЛОВ" |
178. Нейман Георгий Викторович | ООО "РЫСЬ" |
179. Царев Сергей Александрович | ЗАО "ПОДСОБНОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО" |
180. Шведюк Виталина Григорьевна | МБОУ СОШ №9 |
181. Лось Сергей Эдуардович | СНТ "ТАВОЛГА" |
182. Сунь Аньсян | ООО "ХАРБИНСКИЙ ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ" |
183. Марченков Станислав Игоревич | ООО "КРАСНОЯРСК-ИНЖИНИРИНГ" |
184. Петров Данил Николаевич | ООО "ИНЖЕНЕРНЫЕ СЕТИ" |
185. Губич Наталья Николаевна | ООО "ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНОЕ ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЕ" |
186. Бондарь Тамара Анатольевна | ООО "СИРИУС" |
187. Пивоваров Алексей Александрович | ООО "СИБИРСКАЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
188. Бадарханова Маргарита Эдуардовна | ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "НОВЫЙ БЕРЕГ" |
189. Максимова Татьяна Ивановна | ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "НАРОДНЫЙ ДОМ" Г. ДИВНОГОРСКА КРАСНОЯРСКОГО КРАЯ |
190. Сальнова Наталья Вячеславовна | ЗАО "БОРХЛЕБОПРОДУКТ" |
191. Фибих Ольга Владимировна | ООО "ДОВЕРИЕ" |
192. Иусова Екатерина Андреевна | ООО "ЛЮКС" |
193. Рассказов Николай Александрович | КООПЕРАТИВ "ТЕМП" |
194. Кайчук Оксана Александровна | ТСН "МЕЧТА" |
195. Дуданов Алексей Васильевич | ООО "ФАСАДПРОЕКТ" |
196. Каримов Тагир Рахимганович | ДИВНОГОРСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "СОЮЗ ЧЕРНОБЫЛЬ" |
197. Коваленко Владимир Николаевич | ООО "ЖИЛИЩНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННЫЕ УСЛУГИ-1" |
198. Орлова Наталья Иннокентьевна | ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ФГОУ СПО ДИВНОГОРСКОГО ГИДРОЭНЕРГЕТИЧЕСКОГО ТЕХНИКУМА КРАСНОЯРСКОЙ КРАЕВОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОГО ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ - "ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ ЭЛЕКТРОПРОФСОЮЗ" |
199. Гуляев Михаил Николаевич | ООО "МУЛЬТИ СЕРВИСНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ АЛЬБИОН М" |
200. Сапрыгин Владимир Юрьевич | ООО "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ МЕХАНИЗИРОВАННЫХ И СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫХ РАБОТ" |
201. Дубровин Алексей Николаевич | ООО "ПРОМЭНЕРГО" |
202. Амбразевич Дмитрий Викторович | ООО "ДАЙРОС" |
203. Комаров Александр Владимирович | ООО "КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ ЛЕСОПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС" |
204. Кытманов Евгений Владимирович | ООО "УКОС" |
205. Безъязыкова Людмила Борисовна | ТСЖ "СОСНЫ" |
206. Сергеев Денис Владимирович | ЖСК "ДОМ В ДИВНОМ" |
207. Демишкевич Владимир Викторович | ООМНКАБ Г. ДИВНОГОРСКА |
208. Евдокимова Людмила Ивановна | ФАУ ДПО ИПКЛХ |
209. Рябчун Александр Владимирович | ООО "С. В. Э. Т. - ЭЛЕКТРОМОНТАЖ" |
210. Мозжегоров Георгий Леонидович | ООО "БАЗИС" |
211. Мякишева Татьяна Михайловна | СНТ "ВИШНЯ" |
212. Савченко Виктор Михайлович | САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "ТАЙГА" |
213. Рейзнер Дмитрий Александрович | ООО "АРГОН" |
214. Бутюгина Светлана Витальевна | ООО "СВЕТЛАНА" |
215. Мурашов Юрий Иванович | ДИВНОГОРСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ |
216. Шлипов Юрий Викторович | ООО "ДИВНОГОРСКИЙ ЗАВОД МОДУЛЬНЫХ ЗДАНИЙ" |
217. Куриганов Евгений Геллерович | ФУТБОЛЬНЫЙ КЛУБ "ДИВНОГОРЕЦ" |
218. Рябинкин Вадим Владимирович | ООО "ЭНЕРГОСЕРВИСНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС" |
219. Сливин Михаил Михайлович | ПК "ТСГ РЭС1" |
220. Якимов Олег Витальевич | ООО "КОМПАС" |
221. Шарифулин Константин Дмитриевич | ООО "ЕВРОСТАНДАРТ" |
222. Рябихина Татьяна Николаевна | ООО "ЭМСИ" |
223. Чебаков Виктор Геннадьевич | ООО "ИНВЕСТСТРОЙ" |
224. Лавриненко Анатолий Сергеевич | ООО "РЕМОНТ" |
225. Сердюков Павел Павлович | МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЦЕРКОВЬ ЕВАНГЕЛЬСКИХ ХРИСТИАН-БАПТИСТОВ "ПРОЩЕНИЕ" Г. ДИВНОГОРСКА |