76. Беляева Наталья Евгеньевна
|
МАУДЗСОЛ "ШАХТЕР" |
77. Смирнов Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "БИТ-ПОРТАЛ" |
78. Эллер Гарри Андреевич
|
МБУ "СПОРТИВНАЯ ШКОЛА ИМ. Г. А. ЭЛЛЕРА" |
79. Лиференко Антон Андреевич
|
ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОЛЮКС" |
80. Колдаев Денис Викторович
|
ООО МИКРОФИНАНСОВАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "СИБЭКСПРЕССКРЕДИТ 24" |
81. Староверов Николай Станиславович
|
ТСЖ "УГОЛЬЩИК ГОРОДА БОРОДИНО" |
82. Самсонов Андрей Петрович
|
ГУ "ПЧ-30" |
83. Петров Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "НОРД" |
84. Кученкова Елена Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ЛЕБЕДЬ" |
85. Стрельникова Оксана Сергеевна
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ХОЛДИНГ" |
86. Егорова Лариса Сидоровна
|
ТСЖ "ВЕТЕРАН ГОРОДА БОРОДИНО" |
87. Колпакова Ольга Федоровна
|
МБОУ ДОД ДПИШ |
88. Карнаухова Надежда Геннадьевна
|
ООО ТОРГОВОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ"МЕДВЕДЬ" |
89. Беспалова Ирина Владимировна
|
УПФР В Г. БОРОДИНО КРАСНОЯРСКОГО КРАЯ |
90. Сидорчук Сергей Витальевич
|
АНО "АГЕНТСТВО ПОДДЕРЖКИ МАЛОГО И СРЕДНЕГО БИЗНЕСА Г. БОРОДИНО И РЫБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
91. Волошин Сергей Максимович
|
БГОО ВОИ |
92. Снитко Марина Николаевна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ПО ДОСТАВКЕ ПЕНСИЙ И ПОСОБИЙ" |
93. Дресвянский Виктор Леонидович
|
ООО "АРБАТ" |
94. Уфимцев Владимир Владимирович
|
НКП "СОЮЗ ПОДДЕРЖКИ И ЗАЩИТЫ ПРАВ МАЛОГО И СРЕДНЕГО БИЗНЕСА" |
95. Биндер Олег Абрамович
|
БОРОДИНСКАЯ МЕСТНАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ИНВАЛИДОВ "ФАВОРИТ" |
96. Лупандина Надежда Алексеевна
|
МКУ "СЛУЖБА ЕДИНОГО ЗАКАЗЧИКА" |
97. Ховрин Андрей Георгиевич
|
МЕДИЦИНСКИЙ ВЫТРЕЗВИТЕЛЬ ПРИ МОВД "БОРОДИНСКИЙ" |
98. Глушакова Елена Николаевна
|
ООО "СЕМЬ ВЕТРОВ" |
99. Перепечко Евгений Сергеевич
|
ООО "ИНСТИТУТ ПРАВОВОГО РЕГУЛИРОВАНИЯ РЫНКОВ" |
100. Прокина Татьяна Владимировна
|
УСЗН АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ ГОРОДА БОРОДИНО |
101. Ковальский Игорь Анатольевич
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |
102. Петровский Анатолий Александрович
|
ООО "ЭЛВЕРА" |
103. Филиппов Леонид Евдокимович
|
МОО ВЕТЕРАНОВ ГОРОДА БОРОДИНО КРАСНОЯРСКОГО КРАЯ |
104. Николаев Иван Александрович
|
ООО "НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ" |
105. Тарасов Александр Петрович
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ООО "БОРОДИНСКИЙ РМЗ" РНПРУП |
106. Вавельченко Наталья Викторовна
|
ООО "ИЗУМРУД" |
107. Горюшев Олег Анатольевич
|
ООО " МИФ-97" |
108. Струкалёва Елена Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ЛИРА" |
109. Кошелева Наталья Сергеевна
|
ООО " ЛЕТОНИЯ" |
110. Косиненко Ирина Владимировна
|
МКДОУ "УЛЫБКА" |
111. Шевчук Александра Федоровна
|
ООО "ДЭЛЮКС" |
112. Варданян Вардан Петросович
|
ООО "БУТОН" |
113. Кузнецова Татьяна Васильевна
|
АНО ПАЦ "СИБИРЬ" |
114. Гребнев Антон Семенович
|
ООО "ФАБРИКА МЕБЕЛИ АБВ" |
115. Огарков Анатолий Антонович
|
ТИК Г. БОРОДИНО |
116. Жданов Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ЖИЛИЩНЫЙ РЕМОНТНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ СЕРВИС" |
117. Комогорцев Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "РОСУГЛЕСБЫТ-БОРОДИНО" |
118. Соколова Людмила Валентиновна
|
МБУК МИБ |
119. Плутаева Надежда Алексеевна
|
АНО ДРЦ "НАДЕЖДА" |
120. Наумов Евгений Сергеевич
|
ООО "АВАНТ" |
121. Тиляткин Николай Анатольевич
|
КХ "ТЕМП" |
122. Марков Владимир Петрович
|
ООО "РОТЭК" |
123. Абрамов Альберт Александрович
|
ООО ЧОП "ЩИТ" |
124. Семернин Александр Анатольевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ХРИСТИАН ВЕРЫ ЕВАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ "ЦЕРКОВЬ ВОСКРЕСШЕГО ХРИСТА СПАСИТЕЛЯ" Г. БОРОДИНО |
125. Трофимов Андрей Александрович
|
ООО "ТАЛС" |
126. Петрухина Ирина Георгиевна
|
МУП "ОВОЩИ-ФРУКТЫ" |
127. Безрукова Татьяна Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ГОРНЯК" |
128. Афанасьева Ирина Сергеевна
|
ООО "ГАРМОНИЯ" |
129. Стась Антон Андреевич
|
ООО "АРГО" |
130. Хачатрян Рафаел Аршавирович
|
ООО "ОБУВЬ" |
131. Симаков Алексей Александрович
|
ООО "БОРОДИНСКИЙ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС" |
132. Шароватов Эдуард Анатольевич
|
ООО "БОРОДИНСКИЙ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС" |
133. Целов Евгений Юрьевич
|
ЦЕРКОВЬ "ВИНОГРАДНИК" |
134. Горелова Галина Михайловна
|
АНОФП "МЕТАГАЛАКТИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР БОРОДИНО" |
135. Жданова Татьяна Ивановна
|
ГМЦ |
136. Жакова Тамара Федоровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ №1" |
137. Ватагин Александр Александрович
|
ООО "СЕРВИС ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНЫХ УСЛУГ" |
138. Гуторин Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "СИБЛЕС" |
139. Богомазова Татьяна Григорьевна
|
ТСЖ "СТАХАНОВСКИЙ" |
140. Мерзлякова Ольга Ивановна
|
МКСУ "МЦБ" |
141. Анохин Виктор Михайлович
|
БОРОДИНСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ КРАСНОЯРСКОГО КРАЯ ЛИБЕРАЛЬНО-ДЕМОКРАТИЧЕСКОЙ ПАРТИИ РОССИИ |
142. Галат Галина Васильевна
|
ООО "МЕЧТА" |
143. Михайличенко Марина Александровна
|
ООО "ВИННЫЙ ПОГРЕБОК" |
144. Барановский Сергей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "БИРЮСА" |
145. Мильчакова Лариса Михайловна
|
ФУ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ Г. БОРОДИНО |
146. Маталыженко Андрей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ЖЕМЧУГ" |
147. Коновалова Светлана Ивановна
|
ООО "ФАВОРИТ" |
148. Гребнев Владислав Семенович
|
ООО "ПЛАНЕТА" |
149. Бондаренко Александр Валентинович
|
ООО "РЕДУТ" |
150. Снесарь Антонина Алексеевна
|
ЦД И ЮТ И Э |