376. Ашинов Аскер Рашидович
|
ООО "АЗОВ" |
377. Калинина Марина Викторовна
|
ООО "ДОКТОР М" |
378. Ершов Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "ПАРУС" |
379. Гнатюк Надежда Петровна
|
ООО ПУЛЬСАТОР "УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ" |
380. Паутов Роман Юрьевич
|
ООО "КАДРОВОЕ АГЕНТСТВО "ТРУДОВОЙ РЕЗЕРВ" |
381. Мозговой Михаил Николаевич
|
ООО "АЛАНЬ-СЕРВИС" |
382. Бобров Виктор Юрьевич
|
ПОУ "УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКАЯ АШ ДОСААФ РОССИИ" |
383. Головань Даниил Львович
|
ООО "НБСК - УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСК" |
384. Скрынник Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ЛЕГИОН" |
385. Крупинин Андрей Александрович
|
ООО "РОСКОМПРОДУКТ" |
386. Посашенко Людмила Александровна
|
ООО "ВЕСТА" |
387. Орлеанский Роман Евгеньевич
|
ООО " ЦЕНТР - СЕРВИС" |
388. Бессалый Валерий Иванович
|
ООО "АГРОИНВЕСТ" |
389. Орехова Оксана Александровна
|
МКУ "ЦБ КУЛЬТУРЫ" |
390. Павлова Ирина Валерьевна
|
ООО "АНЖЕЛИКА" |
391. Евтюшин Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКБЫТОБУВЬ" |
392. Ковтун Борис Иванович
|
УРОО ФУТБОЛЬНЫЙ КЛУБ "КУБАНЬ" |
393. Шалыгина Марина Николаевна
|
МБДОУ ЦРР №5 |
394. Левченко Марина Николаевна
|
ООО ИНВЕСТИЦИОННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ПОДШИПНИКМАШ" |
395. Кочергин Валерий Иванович
|
ЗАО " ТОРГОВЫЙ ДВОР " ЛЕССТРОЙТОВАР" |
396. Хлыст Ирина Николаевна
|
ООО "ЮГАФИМИЛК" |
397. Вирабян Ваган Алексакович
|
ООО " ВАНЯ" |
398. Безызвестных Павел Алексеевич
|
ООО "АГРОПЛАСТПОЛИМЕР" |
399. Муштатов Олег Александрович
|
ООО "ЮГ РЕГИОН" |
400. Олейникова Валерия Евгеньевна
|
ООО " ОПТИМА" |
401. Ткаченко Иван Никитич
|
ООО "ЭЛЬБРУС" |
402. Загайнов Павел Андреевич
|
ООО " ОГОНЕК" |
403. Криничный Андрей Дмитриевич
|
ООО "ДАНЕК" |
404. Кур Светлана Ивановна
|
ООО "ЛОМБАРД-КУБАНЬ" |
405. Чернухин Николай Николаевич
|
ООО "ЧЕРНУХИН" |
406. Юлдашев Алексей Владимирович
|
КХ " ПАРТНЕР " ЮЛДАШЕВА А. В. |
407. Мельник Сергей Ростиславович
|
ООО "РИТУАЛ" |
408. Третьяков Роман Александрович
|
ООО "ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР-ЮГ" |
409. Григорян Людмила Викторовна
|
ООО " АРВИК" |
410. Грибанова Валентина Гурьевна
|
ЗАО "ПРОМСТРОЙ СЕРВИС" |
411. Курганский Геннадий Владимирович
|
ИЧП "СКИП" КУРГАНСКОГО |
412. Беседина Ольга Евгеньевна
|
ООО "СПЕЦФОРМА-Т" |
413. Пилипенко Раива Александровна
|
КХ " КОЛЛЕКТИВНОЕ " ПИЛИПЕНКО Р . А . |
414. Пустовалов Олег Анатольевич
|
ООО "ТРАДИЦИЯ" |
415. Урюпин Роман Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ЦЕНТАРИЯ" |
416. Чеботарева Элеонора Николаевна
|
МБДОУ №4 |
417. Мамаев Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО РАДИОКОМПАНИЯ "УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСК" |
418. Красногир Александр Александрович
|
ООО "БОГАТЫРЬ" |
419. Ляпин Юрий Анатольевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬ " ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ " КУБАНЬ - АГРО" |
420. Титов Александр Андреевич
|
ООО " РЕВАНШ" |
421. Нефёдов Андрей Валерьевич
|
ООО "АГРО-ПРОЕКТ" |
422. Саньков Александр Валентинович
|
ООО "МЕДСЕРВИС" |
423. Вихров Константин Александрович
|
ООО "ФЕМИДА" |
424. Сохачева Ольга Викторовна
|
ООО "НИКА" |
425. Иванов Александр Матвеевич
|
ООО " ВИРАЖ" |
426. Загребельная Ирина Викторовна
|
УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКОЕ ГОРПО |
427. Кондрашов Денис Владимирович
|
ООО "СТЕРХ" |
428. Бородай Владимир Владимирович
|
ТОО "ДЕКА" |
429. Прасолова Людмила Леонидовна
|
ООО "САХАРНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ"КУБАНЬ" |
430. Долмов Олег Анатольевич
|
ОТДЕЛ ФК И С |
431. Шалягин Игорь Владимир
|
ТОО " РАБАТ" |
432. Косенко Валентина Александровна
|
ООО "КУБАНЬ ДОРМЕХАНИЗАЦИЯ" |
433. Хажмакова Анастасия Аслановна
|
ООО "КОЛОРИТ" |
434. Дементьев Валерий Александрович
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫХ ТЕХНОЛОГИЙ "СПУТНИК" |
435. Шестаков Александр Аркадьевич
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ДВОР" |
436. Рогозин Игорь Алексеевич
|
СПКСК "УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКИЙ" |
437. Левченко Михаил Борисович
|
ХОЗРАСЧЕТНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИОННО-АНАЛИТИЧЕСКАЯ ГРУППА ПРИ ОТДЕЛЕ ЭКОНОМИКИ И ПРОГНОЗИРОВАНИЯ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ УСТЬ-ЛАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
438. Рагозин Леонид Викторович
|
ООО " УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ АГРОХОЛДИНГ КУБАНЬ" |
439. Кицын Юрий Анатольевич
|
ООО "ДРУЖБА" |
440. Зиновьев Виктор Владимирович
|
ООО "ТКТ ПРОФИ" |
441. Щербинина Ольга Михайловна
|
ООО " АРХПРОЕКТ" |
442. Артеменко Людмила Ильинична
|
ППК "КООПЗАГОТПРОМТОРГ" |
443. Ахмадов Руслан Борисович
|
ООО " ЛЕРУС" |
444. Рубаев Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ЮЛИЯ" |
445. Припаньковская Лидия Никодимовна
|
ТОО " АЗИМУТ" |
446. Чакилева Юлия Александровна
|
ООО " ФАБРИКА МОРОЖЕНОГО " СЛАВИЦА" |
447. Лопатин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "НАНОПРИНТИНГ" |
448. Вертепа Ирина Валерьевна
|
МАДОУ ЦРР - ДЕТСКИЙ САД №2 |
449. Птицина Наталья Сергеевна
|
ООО "ПРОМ - СЕРВИС" |
450. Анисченок Глеб Александрович
|
ООО "СГ-СТАНДАРТ" |