01. Лукьянченко Александр Алексеевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "ТЕМП" |
02. Покидько Владимир Маркович
|
ООО "МАРК" |
03. Рогальский Юрий Андреевич
|
МУК "СДК "ДОСУГ" СТ. НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКОЙ" |
04. Орловский Юрий Алексеевич
|
ООО "СВ. ГЕОРГИЙ" |
05. Варивода Елена Анатольевна
|
МУ "ЦБ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЙ КУЛЬТУРЫ" |
06. Исаханов Степан Егишович
|
ООО "АСТОРИЯ" |
07. Гармаш Елена Николаевна
|
МБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №24 |
08. Гобечия Ромази Мирабович
|
КХ ГОБЕЧИЯ Р. М |
09. Рябыш Николай Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЛЕТО" |
10. Рокотянский Александр Сергеевич
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ КАНЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
11. Башкина Виктория Валерьевна
|
ООО "ЮЖНЫЙ ФАРВАТЕР" |
12. Сомсиков Владимир Юрьевич
|
МАУ "СКЦ "ДОСУГ" |
13. Кочарян Валери Ишханович
|
ООО "ПРИБОЙ" |
14. Малай Наталья Георгиевна
|
МБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №25 |
15. Хмылев Владимир Анатольевич
|
ООО "СПИРИДОН" |
16. Мовсесян Гурген Вартазарович
|
ИЧП "ЧАЙКА" |
17. Волошина Татьяна Васильевна
|
МБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №7 |
18. Воротынец Марина Викторовна
|
МОУ НОШ №42 |
19. Денисенко Алексей Сергеевич
|
ООО "АГРОФИРМА "ПРИАЗОВЬЕ" |
20. Осипенко Наталья Николаевна
|
КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ (ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ) ХОЗЯЙСТВО МАРУШКО Н. Н. |
21. Шарафиев Илдар Илкамович
|
КФХ "БУЙВОЛА" |
22. Березовская Вера Николаевна
|
ООО "ВЕРОНИКА" |
23. Клименко Дина Владимировна
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ "РОДНИК" |
24. Вороная Ольга Анатольевна
|
ООО "АГРОИНТЭКС" |
25. Шабунина Нина Яковлевна
|
КФХ " РОМАШКА" |
26. Дахов Владимир Иванович
|
СОВЕТ НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ КАНЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
27. Тульбуре Владимир Ильич
|
НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКОЕ ХКО |
28. Миренков Николай Иванович
|
ОАО "ДРУЖБА" |
29. Ромашов Александр Александрович
|
ООО "АГРОТОРГ" |
30. Дворовой Валерий Васильевич
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ОКРУГА |
31. Слюсарь Мария Фёдоровна
|
КФХ СЛЮСАРЬ М. Ф. |
32. Дворовая Юлия Владимировна
|
МАУ "МУЗЕЙ ИМЕНИ Ф. А. ЩЕРБИНЫ". |
33. Савенко Игорь Александрович
|
СКПК "АГРОКРЕДИТ" |
34. Зайченко Сергей Анатолиевич
|
ООО "КУБАНЬ МЯСО" |
35. Богдан Игорь Анатольевич
|
ООО "КУБАНСКИЙ ДВОР" |
36. Шумилов Игорь Владимирович
|
ООО "АНИКОР" |
37. Лукьянченко Александр Алексеевич
|
ООО "КАЗАЧИЙ КУРЕНЬ" |
38. Горлач Валерий Васильевич
|
ООО " АЛБАШ" |
39. Салогуб Валерий Александрович
|
ООО "ИРБИС" |
40. Сайгаш Пётр Васильевич
|
МУК "ПАРК КИО СТАНИЦЫ НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКОЙ" |
41. Аллахвердиев Тельман Панах Оглы
|
ООО " АМАЛИЯ" |
42. Дворовая Алла Александровна
|
МУК НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКАЯ БС |
43. Корбан Сергей Григорьевич
|
НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКАЯ СТАНИЧНАЯ ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ МЕЖРЕГИОНАЛЬНОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "ВСЕКУБАНСКОЕ КАЗАЧЬЕ ВОЙСКО" |
44. Алпеев Геннадий Владимирович
|
КХ "ПРОМЕТЕЙ" |
45. Харитонов Юрий Викторович
|
МКУ "БЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВО" |
46. Гармаш Анжелика Вазгеновна
|
ТОО "УЛЫБКА" |
47. Нурмухамедова Валентина Евгеньевна
|
ППО ОАО "ДРУЖБА" ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АПК РФ КАНЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
48. Троценко Татьяна Викторовна
|
МБОУ СОШ №44 |
49. Муратов Вячеслав Александрович
|
ООО "БЕЛАРУСЬ" |
50. Лысенко Григорий Михайлович
|
ООО "НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКИЙ ВОДОЗАБОР" |
51. Железняк Сергей Иванович
|
ООО " ЯНТАРЬ ПРИАЗОВЬЯ" |
52. Рябцев Владимир Ильич
|
ДЮСШ ФСО "УРОЖАЙ" |
53. Колесникович Павел Михайлович
|
ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
54. Исаханов Александр Егишович
|
ООО ФИРМА "АЛЕКСАНДР И Я" |
55. Мурзаханов Михаил Борисович
|
ЗАО " ПРИАЗОВЬЕ МИЛК" |
56. Божко Василий Ефимович
|
МБУ ДО ДШИ СТ-ЦЫ НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКОЙ |
57. Ядрушкин Сергей Николаевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА СВЯТИТЕЛЯ НИКОЛАЯ МИР ЛИКИЙСКИХ ЧУДОТВОРЦА СТ. НОВОДЕРЕВЯНКОВСКОЙ КАНЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА КРАСНОДАРСКОГО КРАЯ ЕЙСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ) |
58. Чудахина Наталия Степановна
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "КНК" |
59. Кумачёв Станислав Сергеевич
|
КФХ "ТЕМП" |
60. Салогуб Ирина Анатольевна
|
МБОУ СОШ №43 |