01. Голышев Виктор Семенович
|
КФХ "ГОЛЫШЕВ" |
02. Золотарев Николай Алексеевич
|
КФХ "РУССЬ" |
03. Кожаренок Владимир Николаевич
|
КФХ "ЗАРЯ" |
04. Лупаций Валентина Алексеевна
|
КФХ "ЛУПАЦИЙ" |
05. Степко Сергей Николаевич
|
ПРИХОД ПОКРОВА ПРЕСВЯТОЙ БОГОРОДИЦЫ |
06. Соловьев Владимир Николаевич
|
КФХ "СВЕТЛЫЙ ПУТЬ" |
07. Колядченко Анна Ивановна
|
КФХ "ГОНЧАРОВО" |
08. Ермоленко Александр Сергеевич
|
КФХ "ЛУЧ" |
09. Коваленко Алексей Макарович
|
КФХ "КОВАЛЕНКО" |
10. Михайлов Валерий Петрович
|
КФХ "МИХАЙЛОВО" |
11. Зотов Виктор Александрович
|
ООО "ТРАНСНЕФТЕГАЗСТРОЙ-АГРО" |
12. Рыжков Николай Васильевич
|
КФХ "РЫЖКОВО" |
13. Гребенников Евгений Павлович
|
СКОБЕЛЕВСКОЕ СТАНИЧНОЕ КАЗАЧЬЕ ОБЩЕСТВО |
14. Сердюк Сергей Иванович
|
КФХ "СЕРДЮК" |
15. Зорин Иван Сергеевич
|
СПК СА "СКОБЕЛЕВО" |
16. Теряев Александр Владимирович
|
КФХ "ДРУЖБА" |
17. Радионов Николай Пантелеевич
|
КФХ "РАДИОНОВО" |
18. Золотарев Юрий Николаевич
|
ХУТОРСКОЕ КАЗАЧЬЕ ОБЩЕСТВО "СКОБЕЛЕВСКОЕ" |
19. Москалев Николай Васильевич
|
КФХ "МОСКАЛЕВО" |
20. Лексин Владимир Александрович
|
КФХ "ЛЕКСИНО" |
21. Лысый Василий Северинович
|
КФХ "КОЛОС" |
22. Гладких Александр Александрович
|
КФХ "ГЛАДКИХ" |
23. Александрова Надежда Федоровна
|
КФХ "ФЛОРЕНТИНА" |
24. Лихобабин Николай Прокофьевич
|
КФХ "ЛИХОБАБИНО" |
25. Лаврик Александр Владимирович
|
КФХ "УРОЖАЙ" |
26. Митейко Владимир Петрович
|
КФХ "МИТЕЙКО" |
27. Васильев Владимир Михайлович
|
КФХ "ВАСИЛЬЕВО" |
28. Стародубцева Наталья Ивановна
|
КФХ "НАУМОЧКИНО" |
29. Антонов Валерий Федорович
|
КФХ "АНТОНОВО" |
30. Симионов Василий Михайлович
|
КФХ "СИМИОНОВО" |
31. Теплов Николай Алексеевич
|
КФХ "НАТ" |
32. Марушко Николай Иванович
|
КФХ "МАРУШКО" |
33. Дарийчук Василий Васильевич
|
КФХ "ДАРИЙЧУК" |
34. Булгакова Надежда Александровна
|
КФХ "НАДЕЖДА" |
35. Ботова Наталья Тихоновна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ СПК "МИР" ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКОГО РАЙОНА ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННОГО КОМПЛЕКСА РФ |
36. Лавринов Владимир Викторович
|
ООО "СТАНИЦА" |
37. Самарская Елена Евгеньевна
|
КФХ "САМАРА" |
38. Скакун Иван Тимофеевна
|
КФХ "СТЕПНОЕ" |
39. Веселых Николай Васильевич
|
КФХ "ОКСАНА" |
40. Соболев Николай Анатольевич
|
КФХ "СОБОЛЕВО" |
41. Стародубцев Михаил Иванович
|
КФХ "ВОЛНА" |
42. Князев Виктор Михайлович
|
КФХ "КНЯЗЕВО" |
43. Митейко Надежда Ивановна
|
КФХ "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
44. Коновалов Геннадий Иванович
|
КФХ "КОНОВАЛОВО" |
45. Колядченко Валентина Константиновна
|
КФХ "КОЛЯДЧЕНКО" |
46. Галако Елена Алексеевна
|
МКУК ЦКД СКОБЕЛЕВСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКОГО РАЙОНА |
47. Дарийчук Дмитрий Васильевич
|
ООО "СУДАРЬ" |
48. Шишикин Александр Григорьевич
|
МБОУ СОШ №19 |
49. Лазарев Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "КУБАНЬДОНСЕРВИС" |
50. Лавринова Марина Анатольевна
|
МУ АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ СКОБЕЛЕВСКОГО СТАНИЧНОГО ОКРУГА |
51. Велькер Юрий Альбертович
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ СКОБЕЛЕВСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ ГУЛЬКЕВИЧСКОГО РАЙОНА |
52. Кривобоков Сергей Дмитриевич
|
ООО "АГРОХОЛДИНГ "ВОСТОЧНЫЙ" |
53. Щученко Павел Михайлович
|
КФХ "ЩУЧЕНО" |
54. Стародубцева Наталья Николаевна
|
КФХ "СТАРОДУБЦЕВО" |
55. Галако Александр Александрович
|
КФХ "СВЕТЛАНА" |
56. Булгаков Леонид Николаевич
|
КФХ "БУЛГАКОВО" |
57. Барзенко Владимир Васильевич
|
КФХ "БАРЗЕНКО" |