01. Горелов Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "ГЕНЛЕОН" |
02. Денисов Михаил Григорьевич
|
КФХ "ДЕНИСОВО" |
03. Полезин Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "СИДОРОВ" |
04. Булатова Наталья Александровна
|
МБУК "УСПЕНСКАЯ КС" |
05. Звягина Татьяна Анатольевна
|
ООО "ТАТЬЯНА" |
06. Финогеев Алексей Павлович
|
ООО "АЗИМУТ" |
07. Ширинский Иван Юрьевич
|
КХ "ШИРИНСКОЕ" |
08. Фарафонов Василий Иванович
|
КФХ "ТАТЬЯНА" |
09. Оберной Станислав Михайлович
|
ФИРМА "БАРС" ООО |
10. Бормашева Анна Анатольевна
|
МБУК "УСПЕНСКАЯ ПБ" |
11. Ведин Владимир Назарович
|
КФХ "ПРОСВЕТ" |
12. Колесников Василий Николаевич
|
КФХ "КОЛЕСНИКОВО" |
13. Панова Ольга Александровна
|
МБОУ СОШ №31 |
14. Стадников Сергей Витальевич
|
КХ "РУСЬ" |
15. Сухов Владимир Григорьевич
|
КХ "СУХОВО" |
16. Боброва Наталья Васильевна
|
КФХ "БОБРОВО" |
17. Паливода Сергей Михайлович
|
ООО "АГРОМАКС-2" |
18. Кулак Ольга Михайловна
|
ООО "АНАСТАСИЯ" |
19. Шевцов Анатолий Николаевич
|
КХ "ЮГ" |
20. Звягин Михаил Михайлович
|
КХ "СЕВЕР" |
21. Быков Владимир Михайлович
|
КФХ "ОЛИМП" |
22. Моргунов Василий Александрович
|
КФХ "БЕРЕЗКА" |
23. Малыхин Юрий Петрович
|
УСПЕНСКОЕ СТАНИЧНОЕ КАЗАЧЬЕ ОБЩЕСТВО |
24. Жиленков Александр Иванович
|
КФХ "ЭЛЬВИРА" |
25. Чубукин Владимир Александрович
|
КХ "ЧУБУКИНО" |
26. Алфимов Алексей Григорьевич
|
КХ "АЛФИМОВО" |
27. Басова Татьяна Николаевна
|
ООО "ТРЕЙДКОМ" |
28. Мамхягов Шеремби Муссович
|
УСПЕНСКОЕ СЕЛЬПО |
29. Алфимова Татьяна Васильевна
|
МБОУ СОШ №32 |
30. Семенов Александр Викторович
|
КФХ "СЕМЕНОВ" |
31. Моргунова Наталья Ивановна
|
МКУ "ЦБ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ УСПЕНСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ БЕЛОГЛИНСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
32. Шалимов Алексей Николаевич
|
КФХ "МОЛОТ" |
33. Масалитин Владимир Николаевич
|
КФХ "АЛЛИНА" |
34. Балабанов Петр Юрьевич
|
КФХ "ВЕРА" |
35. Шувалов Алексей Александрович
|
КФХ "ШУВАЛОВО" |
36. Жиленков Михаил Алексеевич
|
КФХ "ЖИЛЕНКОВА" |
37. Скорняков Николай Алексеевич
|
КФХ "СКОРНЯКОВА" |
38. Шпак Татьяна Владимировна
|
МБДОУ Д/С №9 |
39. Басов Алексей Михайлович
|
ООО "ПАПИР-ЮГ" |
40. Побединская Любовь Михайловна
|
КФХ "ПОБЕДИНСКОЕ" |
41. Малахута Евгений Николаевич
|
МКУ "УСПЕНСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВЕННОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ" |
42. Тулинов Евгений Иванович
|
ООО "УСПЕНСКИЙ АГРОПРОМСОЮЗ" |
43. Ельников Николай Александрович
|
КХ "ЕЛЬНИКОВО" |
44. Ефремов Алексей Александрович
|
КФХ "ЕФРЕМОВО" |
45. Щербакова Юлия Анатольевна
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ УСПЕНСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ БЕЛОГЛИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
46. Шахова Елена Юзефовна
|
ООО "БЕЛАГРОМАШ" |
47. Вараксин Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "СИМВОЛ" |
48. Рагулин Алексей Григорьевич
|
МУП "УСПЕНСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВЕННОЕ ОБЬЕДИНЕНИЕ" |
49. Масалитин Юрий Васильевич
|
КФХ "ИВУШКА" |
50. Карпович Валерий Семенович
|
ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ +" |
51. Лабадзе Генади Вигентьевич
|
КФХ "ЕЛЕНА-Л" |
52. Степанов Сергей Николаевич
|
СОВЕТ УСПЕНСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ |
53. Алтухов Василий Николаевич
|
КФХ "АЛТУХОВ" |
54. Вагабов Абдуриза Гаджирамазанович
|
КХ "РУСЛАН" |