01. Левенец Татьяна Олеговна
|
ООО "МАРКЕТ-ДИЗАЙН" |
02. Короткий Иван Васильевич
|
ООО "ВИГОРОС" |
03. Агаджанян Григорий Васильевич
|
ООО СЕЛЬХОЗ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АГРОСТРОЙБЫТ" |
04. Сусь Маргарита Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЙ ПОДГОТОВКИ МИГРАНТОВ" |
05. Савченко Ольга Рудольфовна
|
ООО "ЦИТРИН" |
06. Тищенко Виктор Семенович
|
МСХА "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ" |
07. Агаджанян Григорий Васильевич
|
ТОО "АГРОСТРОИТЕЛЬ-92" |
08. Барышев Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО "РЕМСТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ" |
09. Логвинов Александр Викторович
|
ООО "ЮГАВТОЛИДЕР" |
10. Кузнецов Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ЛОРИС" |
11. Русакова Ирина Николаевна
|
ООО "СТИЛГРАД" |
12. Переверзев Роман Иванович
|
ООО "ПРОМТЕХКОМПЛЕКТ КРАСНОДАР" |
13. Диденко Тамара Георгиевна
|
КФХ "АМАРАНТ" |
14. Пирятинский Сергей Станиславович
|
ООО "СП-ИНЖИНИРИНГ" |
15. Закиев Виталий Шагитович
|
ООО "ВИЛИСА ПЛЮС" |
16. Денисов Сергей Анатольевич
|
СПК "КФХ МАЛИНОВКА" |
17. Демченко Евгений Васильевич
|
ООО "ФИРМА "ВЕГАС" |
18. Проценко Алексей Алексеевич
|
ООО "ИМПУЛЬС" |
19. Дрига Николай Федорович
|
ТСН "ИНДУСТРИАЛЬНЫЙ" |
20. Собко Михаил Георгиевич
|
ООО "МИГЕС" |
21. Носова Елена Сергеевна
|
ООО "КУПЕЦ" |
22. Рысь Роман Викторович
|
ООО "СВЕТЛАНА" |
23. Гетманский Константин Дмитриевич
|
ООО "ГИД" |
24. Садовой Илья Сергеевич
|
ООО "МОБИС ЛАЙТ" |
25. Анищенко Дмитрий Матвеевич
|
КФХ АНИЩЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МАТВЕЕВИЧ |
26. Дюба Алексей Васильевич
|
ООО "КРАСНОДАРЭЛЕКТРО" |
27. Володин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТАНКОСТРОЙ ЮГ" |
28. Землянухин Сергей Алексеевич
|
ФИРМА РОССИЧИ ИЧП |
29. Георгиев Федор Кириллович
|
ООО "СТРОЙ-ТРЕСТ СМУ-1" |
30. Сметанкина Флера Саматовна
|
КХ СМЕТАНКИНОЙ Ф. С. |
31. Беломестнова Елена Геннадиевна
|
ООО "СФЕРА-КОНСАЛТ" |
32. Растворова Ирина Валерьевна
|
СПК "КФХ МОРГУНОВА" |
33. Лим Дмитрий Константинович
|
ООО "ГИДРОСИСТЕМА" |
34. Кузьменко Антонида Михайловна
|
КХ "КУЗЬМЕНКО А. М." |
35. Кузьменко Алим Иванович
|
КФХ КУЗЬМЕНКО АЛИМ ИВАНОВИЧ |
36. Крутикова Татьяна Николаевна
|
ООО "ПРОД ПРОМ" |
37. Везьменов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "РТК" |
38. Кириллова Мария Викторовна
|
ООО "БИЗНЕС АГЕНТ" |
39. Рогатов Николай Васильевич
|
КФХ "МОНПЛЕЗИР" |
40. Бушинский Сергей Михайлович
|
ООО "МЕГААВТОТРАНС" |
41. Аксенов Виталий Николаевич
|
ООО "ФИРМА "ПРОДМАРКЕТ" |
42. Масюк Любовь Анатольевна
|
ООО "НАДИН" |
43. Торкай
|
ООО "РЕМОНТ-АГРОСЕРВИС" |
44. Агапова Татьяна Валерьевна
|
ООО "ЗДОРОВЬЕ" |
45. Подлесный Михаил Александрович
|
ООО "КУМУШКИН ГОСТИНЧИК" |
46. Добреля Сергей Андреевич
|
ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ПРИКУБАНСКОГО ОКРУГА Г. КРАСНОДАРА КРАСНОДАРСКОЙ КРАЕВОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ИНВАЛИДОВ " ЗАБОТА" . |
47. Калиновский
|
ОБЬ-2 ООО ДИРЕКЦИЯ СТРОЯЩИХСЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЙ |
48. Шутов Дмитрий Ануфриевич
|
КФХ "ШУТОВА" |
49. Нурбек Кызы Айкол
|
ООО "ИНЕРЦИЯ" |
50. Пащенко Евгений Дмитриевич
|
ООО "ДИВНЫЙ" |
51. Михайлов Олег Александрович
|
ООО "АДАМАНТ" |
52. Грунская Марина Сергеевна
|
ООО "РУСАВТОПРОМ-КУБАНЬТРАНС" |
53. Мирзаев Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЖИВА" |
54. Юсупов Касим Касимович
|
ООО "МАРУТ" |
55. Абуладзе Маквала Левтеровна
|
КХ МИТАГВАРИЯ М. Л. |
56. Колпашникова Тамара Ивановна
|
ООО КХ КОЛПАШНИКОВОЙ Т. И. |
57. Байбуз Валерий Никитич
|
ООО "БАЗА" |
58. Илюнчев Вячеслав Михайлович
|
КРАСНОДАРСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ЕКАТЕРИНОДАРСКАЯ КАЗАЧЬЯ ОБЩИНА" |
59. Ачин Николай Иванович
|
АЧИН И К ФИРМА ИЧП |
60. Мерлина Татьяна Ивановна
|
КХ "РОСТОК" |
61. Романчук Дмитрий Александрович
|
ООО "АМА" |
62. Писаренко Владимир Феликсович
|
АОЗТ РУССКИЙ ХЛЕБ |
63. Калошин Максим Валентинович
|
ООО "АРГОС" |
64. Глотова Ольга Вячеславовна
|
ООО "КАЧЕСТВО ПЛЮС" |
65. Юрченко Галина Михайловна
|
ООО "КУБАНСКИЙ НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ ЗДОРОВЬЕСБЕРЕГАЮЩИХ ТЕХНОЛОГИЙ" |
66. Белоусов Павел Сергеевич
|
ООО "ВОСТОК-ЗАПАД КРАСНОДАР" |
67. Боровик Юлия
|
ООО "ИНВЕНТАС СРГ" |
68. Паскаленко Наталья Сергеевна
|
ООО "ЛЮДМИЛА" |
69. Ворокова Екатерина Игоревна
|
ООО "Ф ГРУППА" |
70. Силина Юлия Васильевна
|
ООО "СПЕЦАГРОДЕТАЛЬ" |
71. Ермаков Роман Геннадьевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ КРАСНОДАРСКОГО КРАЯ "ЗДОРОВОЕ ПОКОЛЕНИЕ КУБАНИ" |
72. Чаленко Антон Владимирович
|
ООО "КОМПАС ПУЛС РУС" |
73. Пащенко Оксана Борисовна
|
ООО "ТЕРЕМ-ЮГ" |
74. Усиков Алексей Алексеевич
|
ООО "КОМПЛЕКС-РУС" |
75. Якимцов Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "ЗАРЯНКА" |