826. Рябышев Константин Олегович
|
ООО "РКО24" |
827. Миллер Максим Михайлович
|
ООО "ТЕХЭЛЕКТРО" |
828. Колеганова Елена Юрьевна
|
ООО "СЛАСТИ" |
829. Ткачев Сергей
|
ТОО "БИАЛ" |
830. Лебедев Александр Иванович
|
СТ ФАКТОР |
831. Плешивцева Зоя Алексеевна
|
ГСК "ВОСТОК-52" |
832. Пашков Алексей Григорьевич
|
ООО "ТРАЕКТОРИЯ" |
833. Головин Дмитрий Игоревич
|
БГООФК |
834. Балахнина Ирина Петровна
|
ООО "АЛТАЙЭКСПЕРТ" |
835. Ермолаева Любовь Николаевна
|
ТСЖ "ВОСТОК" |
836. Пауков Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "ЗАРЕЧЬЕ" |
837. Черепанова Ирина Валерьевна
|
АКОО "ЦЕНТР РАННЕГО РАЗВИТИЯ ДЕТЕЙ "ЧАДО-КЛУБ" |
838. Миневалиев Рафаил Ахмитгалиевич
|
ТОО "АГРОНЕФТЬСЕРВИС" |
839. Слепцова Любовь Николаевна
|
МАРГАРИТА" ИЧП |
840. Маликова Светлана Николаевна
|
ООО "РЕГИНА" |
841. Котова Евгения Геннадьевна
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ" |
842. Беккер Евгений Александрович
|
ООО "ЖИЛКОМСТРОЙ" |
843. Коровкин Сергей Алексеевич
|
ТОО "БАКОР" |
844. Большаков Анатолий Сергеевич
|
ООО "ДРЕЙФ" |
845. Шумков Евгений Михайлович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "АЙСБЕРГ" |
846. Софиев Нурмухамет Эмиржанович
|
ООО "ЯСМИН АЗИЯ+" |
847. Долгих Татьяна Протолионовна
|
БИЙСКАЯ ВСПОМОГАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА-ИНТЕРНАТ №1 |
848. Шарин Виктор Александрович
|
ГСК "ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИК-2" |
849. Элитная Ирина Леонидовна
|
ООО "ДОМ СТИЛЬНОГО ДИЗАЙНА И КОНСТРУИРОВАНИЯ "ЗОЛОТАЯ ОРХИДЕЯ" |
850. Похабова Марина Леонидовна
|
ООО "ОПТОВО-РОЗНИЧНАЯ ФИРМА "СТАРКОМ" |
851. Печко Ольга Анатольевна
|
ООО "СИАЛТ-ИНФОРМ" |
852. Рудаков Евгений Геннадьевич
|
РОМ" ИЧП |
853. Еремеева Людмила Владимировна
|
ТСЖ "ДОМ ПРИТЧИНА" |
854. Обоянцев Владимир Андреевич
|
ООО "ЧЕМРОВСКОЕ ХЛЕБОПРИЕМНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ" |
855. Усанов Юрий Михайлович
|
ВИНКОР" ИЧП |
856. Грищенко Дмитрий Викторович
|
БФ "РПН" |
857. Теплова Татьяна Дмитриевна
|
ТСЖ "БУРЕВЕСТНИК" |
858. Котляров Олег Юрьевич
|
ООО "ТЕХПРОМБИЗНЕС" |
859. Герасимов Валерий Геннадьевич
|
НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "СИБИРСКАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ДАЙХИДО КАРАТЭ" |
860. Чусов Андрей Дмитриевич
|
ООО "АНКС" |
861. Султанов Адалет Дунямали Оглы
|
БИЙСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "СОДЕЙСТВИЕ АЗЕРБАЙДЖАНСКИМ БЕЖЕНЦАМ И ПЕРЕСЕЛЕНЦАМ "ГАРДАШЛЫГ" |
862. Волошинская Марина Валерьевна
|
ООО "ФЕТИЗ" |
863. Овсюков Виктор Петрович
|
ООО "РАДУГА" |
864. Синенко Денис Валерьевич
|
ООО "ЭРМИЙ" |
865. Васютин Андрей Николаевич
|
АО "АНТИМАНИЯ" |
866. Берляков Павел Анатольевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ХРИСТИАН ВЕРЫ ЕВАНГЕЛЬСКОЙ ЦЕРКОВЬ "СВЕТ ПРОБУЖДЕНИЯ" Г. БИЙСК АЛТАЙСКОГО КРАЯ |
867. Савченко Андрей Викторович
|
ООО "СИБИРСКИЙ ЛЕС" |
868. Маркеева Оксана Анатольевна
|
ООО "АКСИНИТ" |
869. Зиниди Лариса Вячеславовна
|
ООО "СИБИРЬАЛТАЙ" |
870. Гуркова Людмила Ивановна
|
СПЖК "РОСИНКА" |
871. Остроухова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "МАРКЕТИНГ ТАЙМ 22" |
872. Толмачев Андрей Борисович
|
ООО "КИТ" |
873. Дубова Надежда Петровна
|
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЭЛИТАР" |
874. Балахнин Роман Владимирович
|
ООО "ХИМСНАБ" |
875. Цвелев Владимир Николаевич
|
ГСК "ПРИОБЬЕ" |
876. Фурман Андрей Петрович
|
ООО "АЛБИК" |
877. Пажитнова Ирина Васильевна
|
НП "ОБСЛУЖИВАЮЩАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "МОНТАЖНИК" |
878. Панова Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "МОЙ ГЛАВБУХ" |
879. Кожевникова Олеся Владимировна
|
БГОНО КЛК "КИТТИ ФРЕНД" |
880. Галимов Фоат Хабирович
|
ООО "АЛТАЙПРОМПОЛИМЕР" |
881. Захаров Станислав Владимирович
|
ООО "АЗГАРТ" |
882. Меркулова Мария Андреевна
|
ООО "ПРЕМЬЕР А" |
883. Сычев Сергей Ильич
|
ООО "ОРЛАН" |
884. Криницкая Светлана Васильевна
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-МОНТАЖНЫЙ ЦЕНТР КОТЕЛЬНОГО ОБОРУДОВАНИЯ" |
885. Храмцов Евгений Григорьевич
|
КГОУ НПО "ПУ №90" |
886. Пугачев Александр Александрович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ 16" |
887. Климанев Алексей Анатольевич
|
ООО " ЭКСПРЕСС РЕКЛАМА ПЛЮС" |
888. Мезенцева Тамара Константиновна
|
ТОО "КАРАТАЛ" |
889. Шуликов Евгений Сергеевич
|
АНОКСЕ "ЛЕГИОНЕР" |
890. Малков Евгений Георгиевич
|
ООО "ЮРИДИЧЕСКОЕ БЮРО "АКЦЕПТ" |
891. Макаров Николай Владимирович
|
ГСК-61 |
892. Баулина Татьяна Васильевна
|
ООО "КТК" |
893. Верещагин Максим Юрьевич
|
ООО "БИЙСКТРАНСНЕФТЬ" |
894. Корчагин Евгений Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛТАЙСТРОЙТРАНС" |
895. Сташинский Игорь Николаевич
|
ООО НПП "ПОЛИПРОМ" |
896. Сучкова Марина Егоровна
|
ООО "СФЕРА" |
897. Олейников Вадим Дмитриевич
|
ТОО "МИРТ" |
898. Соболева Ольга Петровна
|
ООО "ЛЕСКАР" |
899. Параева Людмила Афанасьевна
|
КГБПОУ "БИЙСКИЙ ПЕДАГОГИЧЕСКИЙ КОЛЛЕДЖ" |
900. Шендриков Алексей Александрович
|
АНО КСЕ "СПАРТА" |