7951. Алпатов Вячеслав Игоревич
|
ИЧП "АЛЮС" |
7952. Глотова Наталья Владимировна
|
АКОО " РОДОВОЕ ИМЕНИЕ" |
7953. Девяткин Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
ООО "АЛТАЙФИНАНС" |
7954. Игнатьева Надежда Николаевна
|
ООО "ЭЛЕКТРО СФЕРА +" |
7955. Ивлева Виктория Петровна
|
ООО "АВАНГАРД СТРОЙ" |
7956. Медведев Александр Вячеславович
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЛИДЕР-СИБИРЬ" |
7957. Посканная Надежда Семеновна
|
ООО "СБЫТ "НПК "АЛТАЙ" |
7958. Бирюков Никита Павлович
|
ООО ПРИНТ - ЦЕНТР "ДЖЕТ" |
7959. Петросян Юрий Погосович
|
ООО "МАСИС" |
7960. Бородин Анатолий Яковлевич
|
ГСК №25 "АВТОЛЮБИТЕЛЬ" |
7961. Овчинников Дмитрий Аркадьевич
|
ООО "НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ СТС" |
7962. Богомолова Наталья Сергеевна
|
ООО "ТРАНСАГЕНТСТВО" |
7963. Волков Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "ИФК "РУСЬ" |
7964. Сидоренко Тамара Дмитриевна
|
ВОЕНТОРГ №219 УТСИБВОМОРФ |
7965. Колядинцев Николай Анатольевич
|
ООО "НИВА" |
7966. Манакова Тамара Васильевна
|
ЗАО "АФРОДИТА" |
7967. Симахин Юрий Юрьевич
|
ООО "ПОЗИЦИЯ" |
7968. Микина Любовь Сергеевна
|
ООО "СЕРЕБРЯНЫЙ ДОЖДЬ" |
7969. Харина Светлана Анатольевна
|
ООО "СВЯЗЬДИАГНОСТИКА" |
7970. Ларин Владимир Викторович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ ФИРМА "БИЙСКСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
7971. Маняхина Дарья Викторовна
|
ООО "РЕСТОРАН "ПРОВИНЦИЯ" |
7972. Пархоменко Игорь Васильевич
|
ООО "БИЙСКИЕ ПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЕ ВОДЫ" |
7973. Сергеев Денис Сергеевич
|
ООО "ОПТРЕСУРС" |
7974. Касаткин Борис Викторович
|
ООО "НОГРАД" |
7975. Глумова Юлия Юрьевна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №27" |
7976. Гельвих Александр Иванович
|
ООО "АНГАРА - 55" |
7977. Мурадян Евгения Александровна
|
ООО " ЭКО ПЛЮС" |
7978. Дедов Виталий Викторович
|
СМЕШАННОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МАКСИД" |
7979. Трофимова Наталья Федоровна
|
ООО "ТОРФЕЯ" |
7980. Селезнев Сергей Петрович
|
ООО "РАСК" |
7981. Якубовская Марина Александровна
|
ООО "САНДРА" |
7982. Скоморохов Евгений Сергеевич
|
ООО "АЛТАЙСКОЕ АГЕНТСТВО СОТРУДНИЧЕСТВА И ТОРГОВЛИ "НОВО-ИДЕАЛ" |
7983. Барыкин Дмитрий Николаевич
|
ООО "ПИВТОРГ" |
7984. Пахомов Максим Викторович
|
ООО "ПМ КОНСАЛТ" |
7985. Мехов Александр Валерьевич
|
ООО "АРТЕКС" |
7986. Кузнецов Константин Григорьевич
|
ООО "ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ЭЛИТА" |
7987. Кузнецов Владимир Федорович
|
ООО "СТЕКЛОПЛАСТКОМПЛЕКТ" |
7988. Молодцов Сергей Олегович
|
ООО "ОТЕЛЬ-СЕРВИС" |
7989. Иванов Максим Михайлович
|
ООО "МАКС-АВТО" |
7990. Путинцев Алексей Викторович
|
ООО "КОМЕТА" |
7991. Лобов Виктор Иванович
|
ООО "БИЙСК-ТЕРМОТОРГ" |
7992. Кудинов Александр Геннадьевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КТМ" |
7993. Голованов Семен Фелилеевич
|
ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЕ НЕГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "НИИ ПРИКЛАДНЫХ ПРОБЛЕМ ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ" |
7994. Гайворонская Елена Валентиновна
|
ООО НЕГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ МЕДИЦИНСКОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "ЧАСТНАЯ ПРАКТИКА" |
7995. Лапенкова Наталья Андреевна
|
ООО "ВИТА-МЕТАЛИК" |
7996. Стреколовский Георгий Михайлович
|
ООО "АВАНГАРД" |
7997. Рафальский Валерий Витальевич
|
ПНЦ "ОЖЕЛ БЯЛЫ" Г. БИЙСК |
7998. Медведева Ольга Геннадьевна
|
ТСЖ "ЛЕНИНГРАДСКИЙ" |
7999. Иорх Константин Владимирович
|
ООО "СФИНКС" |
8000. Климов Станислав Викторович
|
ООО "ДАКАР" |
8001. Грелих Юрий Иванович
|
ООО "ЛИГНАТЭК" |
8002. Брызгалов Дмитрий Аркадьевич
|
ООО "БИЙСКАЯ ВОДЯНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
8003. Карпачев Сергей Иванович
|
ГЭК "БОЛЬНИЧНЫЙ ВЗВОЗ" |
8004. Чувашова Ирина Александровна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МОНТАЖНИК" |
8005. Бахолдин Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "ЭДВАНС" |
8006. Ким Оксана Александровна
|
ООО "ЛОФОРИНА" |
8007. Кузовлев Василий Васильевич
|
КАМЕРНЫЙ ТЕАТР-СТУДИЯ КУКОЛ "У ЛУКОМОРЬЯ |
8008. Савчук Сергей Владиленович
|
ООО "БЕК" |
8009. Петухов Алексей Александрович
|
ООО "ВАРИАНТ-МЕДИА" |
8010. Репин Виталий Васильевич
|
КРАЕВОЕ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ УНИТАРНОЕ ПРИЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ЗАВОД КЕРАМИЧЕСКИХ ИЗДЕЛИЙ" |
8011. Овчинников Максим Андреевич
|
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ СИАЛТ" |
8012. Мамаев Александр Павлович
|
ООО "МИК" |
8013. Вакалов Андрей Борисович
|
ООО "СИБСТАЛЬКОНСТРУКЦИЯ" |
8014. Лопатин Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "НХЛ" |
8015. Кочкаев Владимир Васильевич
|
МУП Г. БИЙСКА "ПАМЯТЬ" |
8016. Вольных Андрей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ФЕСТИВАЛЬ" |
8017. Кириченко Александр Федорович
|
ИЧП "АЛФЕД" |
8018. Чернов Вадим Петрович
|
ООО "МЕССИНГ" |
8019. Бабкин Евгений Викторович
|
ФКУ СИЗО-2 УФСИН РОССИИ ПО АЛТАЙСКОМУ КРАЮ |
8020. Шестакова Татьяна Петровна
|
ООО "АРТИКА" |
8021. Терехин Геннадий Алексеевич
|
ИЧП "ГРИНВИЧ" |
8022. Бобылев Сергей Павлович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "СПЛАВЩИК-1" |
8023. Котов Александр
|
ТОО "ИННОВАЦИЯ" |
8024. Ащеулов Роман Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛТАЙ-МОЛОКО" |
8025. Стрелец Евгений Яковлевич
|
ТОО "СЕБАН" |