01. Сарыглар Руслана Дагба-Доржуевна
|
СПК "РАССВЕТ" |
02. Оруспай Юрий Делгер-Оолович
|
КХ " ЭНЕ-САЙ" |
03. Монгуш Саяна Михайловна
|
ООО "АЙНА-ФАРМ |
04. Безносова Галина Владимировна
|
МБДОУ Д/С "ПЕТУШОК" С. СУКПАК |
05. Сурун-Оол Айдын Артемович
|
ООО "АЛДЫН СОГУН" |
06. Афанасьев Александр Иванович
|
ООО "ЦЕНТРОЗАПЧАСТЬ" |
07. Монгуш Алена Болатовна
|
МУЗ СУКПАКСКАЯ УЧАСТКОВАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА |
08. Донгур-Оол Алефтина Топчаевна
|
СПК "ТУВААГРОСЕРВИС" |
09. Кулакова Галина Антоновна
|
ООО "АКВАМАРИН" |
10. Манжуев Иван Васильевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "БЫТОВОЙ" |
11. Монгуш Раиса Адар-Ооловна
|
СКПК "СОДЕЙСТВИЕ" |
12. Петренко Анатолий Александрович
|
МУП "КОММУНАЛЬЩИК С. СУКПАК" |
13. Монгуш Олзей Сергеевич
|
ООО "КАА-ХЕМ" |
14. Седельников Евгений Федорович
|
МУП "ЧАЯН" |
15. Кара-Сал Чыргал Маскарович
|
МУП "СУКПАКТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО" |
16. Нурзет Чодураа Владимировна
|
ООО "МОНОЛИТ-СТРОЙ" |
17. Монгуш Светлана Кара-Донгуровна
|
"ЧИИРБЕЙ" КХ |
18. Ооржак Айдыс Шериг-Оолович
|
СПОК "АЧЫЛЫГ" |
19. Ондар Владимир Алдын-Оолович
|
ПК "СОЮЗ" |
20. Баазан Вера Чымбаевна
|
СПК "БОРА-ШАЙ" |
21. Монгуш Аяс Эрес-Оолович
|
СПОК "АК-БАШТЫГ" |
22. Тулуш Резеда Тас-Ооловна
|
ГАОУ "АЛ-И РТ" (КАБНОЧ "ТР АГРАРЛЫГ ЛИЦЕЙИ") |
23. Ооржак Татьяна Настык-Доржуевна
|
СПОК "ЧАШ-ТЕРЕК" |
24. Ойдуп Ираида Хулер-Ооловна
|
МБДОУ Д/С "КОЛОСОК" С. СУКПАК |
25. Серен-Оол Шенне Михайловна
|
МБУ ДО ДШИ С. СУКПАК |
26. Хертек Шолбан Сагдыевич
|
ООО "РЕГИОН" |
27. Тумат Буян Владимирович
|
ООО "СКИФТРАНС" |
28. Монгуш Уран Базыр-Ооловна
|
ТСЖ "ЧАЯН" |
29. Кочкина Ольга Алексеевна
|
ООО "КЫЗЫЛСКИЙ МЕЛЬКОМБИНАТ "ТЫВАХЛЕБ" |
30. Кызыл-Оол Чойганмаа Николаевна
|
СПК "СОЛАНГЫ" |
31. Донгак Дадар-Оолович Дадар-Оолович
|
СПК "СУКПАК" |
32. Тюлюш Бурбу-Очур Шоюн-Оолович
|
ООО "ЭНГРИ БАРС" |
33. Ондар Шолбан Викторович
|
ООО "ХАРТЫГА" |
34. Монгуш Алина Максимовна
|
ЖСК "ГРИН-ПАРК" |
35. Айыжы Адыган Михаил Оглу
|
ООО "ИНФОГИС17" |
36. Филатов Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "УСЛУГИ ВИС" |
37. Дамчан-Оол Саяна Александровна
|
МБУ СЦК СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ СУМОНА СУКПАКСКИЙ КЫЗЫЛСКОГО КОЖУУНА РТ |
38. Донгак Дмитрий Дайынович
|
ООО "НОМ ГЬЯЛ" |
39. Намчыл-Оол Аян Монгушович
|
ПО "СЕМЬЯ" |
40. Монгуш Алефтина Хеймер-Ооловна
|
ХУРАЛ ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЕЙ С. СУКПАКСКИЙ |
41. Лама Чойганмаа Тюлюшовна
|
ГБУ РТ "ССДИ" |
42. Оюн Сайын Васильевич
|
СПОК "ЗАРЯ" |
43. Хаваа Мерген Маннай-Оолович
|
СПК " ЧОЧАГАЙ" |
44. Допай Аржаана Семеновна
|
СПОК " ДУЖУТ" |
45. Монгуш Андрей Кок-Оолович
|
СПОК "НАМЗЫРАЙ" |
46. Сенникова Антонина Федоровна
|
ООО "АНТОНИНА" |
47. Чаава Звиади Гришаевич
|
ПК "САЙ" |
48. Ооржак Елена Тооруковна
|
ООО "ЗЕЛЕНАЯ ТАРА" |
49. Решетников Сергей Иванович
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ СПС СУКПАКСКИЙ КЫЗЫЛСКОГО КОЖУУНА РТ |
50. Аюев Виктор Александрович
|
МБОУ СУКПАКСКАЯ СОШ |